1 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 1:58:01 | Otsamo Pihla | 5:32 | |
2 | FIN | OK Orient (24) | +1:28 | Hasu Outi | 6:09 | |
3 | FIN | Delta (5) | +1:37 | Jylänki Pinja | 6:04 | |
4 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +1:42 | Bergman Marjo | 6:24 | |
5 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +1:43 | Pekkalin Roosa | 5:57 | |
6 | FIN | Rastivarsat (16) | +1:53 | Hyvärinen Emilia | 5:50 | |
7 | FIN | Kangasala SK (15) | +2:02 | Rajamäki Netta | 5:50 | |
8 | FIN | Navi (11) | +2:11 | Aho Petra | 6:23 | |
9 | FIN | Koovee (4) | +2:57 | Skog Henna | 5:21 | |
10 | FIN | MS Parma (12) | +4:42 | Hakala Essi | 6:23 | |
11 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +6:46 | Kymäläinen Sanni | 5:23 | |
12 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +7:37 | Engstedt Linnea | 6:44 | |
13 | FIN | Lynx (35) | +11:02 | Karvonen Sara | 5:46 | |
14 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +13:16 | Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa | 5:21 | |
15 | SWE | OK Ravinen (80) | +13:26 | Kallur Ida | 5:32 | |
16 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +13:33 | Väyrynen Aino | 5:44 | |
17 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +13:36 | Moser Tanja | 7:03 | |
18 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +13:38 | Puikkonen Janika | 6:03 | |
19 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +13:41 | Lahtinen Krista A. | 5:59 | |
20 | RUS | Nord West Y (6) | +13:44 | Krasilnikova Daria | 6:06 | |
21 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +13:47 | Carlsson Melina | 5:57 | |
22 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +15:05 | Ojala Janita | 7:28 | |
23 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +15:22 | Mäkinen Elisa | 5:49 | |
24 | FIN | Rastikarhut (57) | +15:45 | Haapakoski Tiina | 6:14 | |
25 | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +16:07 | Fedorova Maria | 6:22 | |
26 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +16:41 | Rantakylä Hanna-Maija | 7:02 | |
27 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +18:28 | Lohikainen Milla | 6:29 | |
28 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (37) | +18:50 | Rantanen Emilia | 6:20 | |
29 | FIN | OK77 (125) | +19:27 | von Schoultz Katja | 7:25 | |
30 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +20:20 | Lammi Elina | 6:35 | |
31 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (13) | +20:37 | Väisänen Essi | 8:57 | |
32 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +21:05 | Gustafsson Jannina | 6:23 | |
33 | SWE | Snättringe SK (85) | +21:19 | Fröjd Märta | 11:22 | |
34 | FIN | Hiisirasti (44) | +21:22 | Sievi-Korte Sarianna | 5:57 | |
35 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +21:36 | Reiman Anni | 5:59 | |
36 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +22:10 | Hietanen Pinja | 6:46 | |
37 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +22:58 | Sipiläinen Pinja | 7:11 | |
38 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (20) | +25:13 | Ståhlberg Emilia | 8:00 | |
39 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +26:22 | Boxström Agneta | 6:52 | |
40 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +26:25 | Kunelius Tiia | 6:14 | |
41 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +26:29 | Hämäläinen Roosa | 6:44 | |
42 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +26:31 | Aho Varpu | 7:02 | |
43 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +26:33 | Anttila Tiina | 6:23 | |
44 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +26:35 | Toivonen Alma | 6:45 | |
45 | FIN | Delta 2 (30) | +26:57 | Rauttola Tiia-Maria | 6:49 | |
46 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +26:57 | Reunanen Anna-Reetta | 7:04 | |
47 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +27:08 | Lehto Jenna | 7:48 | |
48 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +27:12 | Aspfors Hanna | 6:53 | |
49 | FIN | Koovee 2 (62) | +28:06 | Uusitalo Amanda | 6:19 | |
50 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +28:17 | Harju Moona | 8:05 | |
51 | NOR | Heming Orientering (86) | +30:07 | Iversen Sofie Skyttersät | 7:24 | |
52 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +30:18 | Heiskanen Terhi | 7:35 | |
53 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +30:32 | Minkkinen Sirkku | 5:38 | |
54 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (48) | +30:46 | Salo Noora | 9:12 | |
55 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +31:41 | Nurmi Ella | 6:49 | |
56 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +31:48 | Mänki Aino-Maria | 6:26 | |
57 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +31:59 | Immonen Elina | 6:19 | |
58 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +33:02 | vuopio aino | 6:31 | |
59 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +33:09 | Kindludh Anna | 7:17 | |
60 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +33:15 | Neuvonen Laura | 6:23 | |
61 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +33:18 | Turpiainen Milla | 7:40 | |
62 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +35:13 | Korhonen Julia | 7:07 | |
63 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +35:19 | Rantala Jasmiina | 7:45 | |
64 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +35:23 | Koskela Sanna | 6:15 | |
65 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +35:33 | Peltoniemi Nuppu | 8:17 | |
66 | FIN | Navi 2 (21) | +35:57 | Pulkkinen Tiia | 6:38 | |
67 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +36:07 | Emaldynova Lilia | 6:59 | |
68 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +37:22 | Hannila Henna | 8:01 | |
69 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +38:21 | Haavisto Emmi | 7:11 | |
70 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +39:41 | Laakkonen Laura | 6:40 | |
71 | FIN | OK Botnia (70) | +40:45 | Sågfors Emilia | 6:21 | |
72 | FIN | Isot Hipot (89) | +40:56 | Koskivaara Eija | 8:00 | |
73 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +40:59 | Niemi Hanna | 7:39 | |
74 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +42:23 | Borgman Mikaela | 6:42 | |
75 | FIN | Lynx 2 (88) | +42:28 | Kivilaakso Anni | 7:43 | |
76 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +42:31 | Juppo Mona | 7:42 | |
77 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +42:33 | Suutari Saana | 8:10 | |
78 | FIN | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +43:26 | Ruokonen Sara | 8:53 | |
79 | FIN | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +43:29 | Kotkajuuri Anna | 6:16 | |
80 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +44:23 | Tommila Anna-Kaisa | 12:15 | |
81 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +44:53 | Prittinen Aino | 9:46 | |
82 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +45:04 | Linnainmaa Eeva | 6:50 | |
83 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +45:47 | Heikkilä Venla | 7:06 | |
84 | FIN | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +49:30 | Hulkkonen Niina | 5:41 | |
85 | FIN | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +49:42 | Myrskog Ellen | 7:35 | |
86 | FIN | Pargas IF (129) | +51:03 | Lindroos Emma | 6:28 | |
87 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +51:21 | Tuoresjärvi Annika | 9:04 | |
88 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (110) | +51:24 | Hanhijärvi Marjukka | 6:58 | |
89 | FIN | OK Raseborg (65) | +51:37 | Bäck Josefina | 7:17 | |
90 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +51:42 | Rautasalo Essi | 7:15 | |
91 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +52:08 | Hannunen Olga | 7:56 | |
92 | FIN | OK77 2 (156) | +52:38 | Ståhle Julia | 7:48 | |
93 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +56:12 | Toivanen Pinja | 7:38 | |
94 | FIN | Koovee 3 (112) | +57:29 | Kanko Ruut | 7:06 | |
95 | FIN | Navi 3 (72) | +58:44 | Nissinen Elina | 10:11 | |
96 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +58:58 | Hallqvist Jessica | 6:31 | |
97 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (116) | +1:00:16 | Liitiäinen Janika | 8:18 | |
98 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +1:00:20 | Leppävuori Eliisa | 11:36 | |
99 | FIN | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +1:00:27 | Järvinen Julia | 9:41 | |
100 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +1:00:28 | Väyrynen Anni | 8:52 | |
101 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +1:02:49 | Oksanen Maiju | 6:58 | |
102 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +1:03:17 | Sandroos Lotta | 6:59 | |
103 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +1:03:56 | Heinjoki Katja | 6:55 | |
104 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:04:18 | Forsman Aada | 6:55 | |
105 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +1:04:32 | Mäkelä Essi | 8:26 | |
106 | FIN | Delta 3 (84) | +1:05:00 | Ahlqvist Sanna | 9:05 | |
107 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +1:05:02 | Raasakka Maija | 9:11 | |
108 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +1:06:45 | Romu Sanni | 5:42 | |
109 | FIN | MS Parma 3 (119) | +1:07:35 | Kujansuu Ida | 6:31 | |
110 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +1:07:51 | Tiainen Maria | 11:30 | |
111 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +1:09:54 | Lahtinen Katja | 6:52 | |
112 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +1:13:03 | Rajala Milla | 6:54 | |
113 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +1:14:38 | Heikkilä Milja | 8:13 | |
114 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:15:10 | Ruusuvuori Reea | 7:33 | |
115 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +1:15:52 | Koskinen Siiri | 8:24 | |
116 | FIN | IF Minken (127) | +1:16:34 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 9:18 | |
117 | FIN | Koovee 4 (135) | +1:16:36 | Ahonen Noora | 9:47 | |
118 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +1:17:48 | Koskiaho Anni-Elina | 7:43 | |
119 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +1:18:03 | Mäkipää (Hiisi) Anni-Kai | 7:35 | |
120 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +1:18:09 | Hietala Sarianne | 8:03 | |
121 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +1:18:32 | Pullinen Aino | 7:49 | |
122 | FIN | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +1:18:37 | Virkkala Henna | 7:52 | |
123 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:20:09 | Rinta-Koski Aino | 9:59 | |
124 | FIN | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:20:13 | Huhtala Linda | 10:09 | |
125 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +1:24:07 | Riikola Henna-Maria | 7:34 | |
126 | FIN | Lynx 3 (157) | +1:26:34 | Tilli Henriikka | 16:18 | |
127 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +1:27:40 | Nummela Iida | 11:12 | |
128 | FIN | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +1:27:52 | Hyvönen Helena | 11:33 | |
129 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +1:28:55 | Närhi Minna | 11:23 | |
130 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +1:29:10 | Paunu Minttu | 7:04 | |
131 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +1:29:50 | Stevander Fanny | 7:40 | |
132 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:30:58 | Mikkola Heidi | 9:01 | |
133 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +1:32:46 | Pohjola Laura | 10:48 | |
134 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +1:45:09 | Mäkinen Maija | 8:33 | |
135 | FIN | Navi Y 4 (130) | +1:45:33 | Vauhkonen Maria | 7:45 | |
136 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +1:48:18 | Berntsson Anna | 18:04 | |
137 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +1:50:19 | Korpela Laura | 9:54 | |
138 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +1:50:49 | Paasi Johanna | 12:14 | |
139 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +2:02:11 | Kaukonen Ella | 31:49 | |
140 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +2:11:15 | Backman Saana | 6:29 | |
141 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +2:24:43 | Haverinen Riikka | 7:46 | |
142 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +2:38:54 | Aumo Katariina | 7:40 | |
143 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +3:21:38 | Piminäinen Ida-Maria | 8:07 |