1 | SWE | Snättringe SK (85) | 54:04 | Hector Simon | 24:29 | |
2 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +47 | Svensk Jesper | 28:27 | |
3 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (73) | +2:20 | Anden Joakim | 27:12 | |
4 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +2:26 | Tynys Joona | 28:14 | |
5 | FIN | MS Parma (12) | +2:32 | Ruohola Aaro | 28:04 | |
6 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +3:22 | Syrjäläinen Topi | 27:44 | |
7 | FIN | Delta (5) | +3:36 | Suominen Eemeli | 28:00 | |
8 | FIN | Navi (11) | +3:57 | Ahola Joonas | 25:26 | |
9 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +4:23 | Haataja Anna | 31:01 | |
10 | FIN | OK Orient (24) | +4:24 | Lönnström Emil | 28:33 | |
11 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +4:31 | Schroderus Santeri | 31:10 | |
12 | FIN | Koovee (4) | +5:21 | Skog Jaakko | 29:50 | |
13 | FIN | Rastivarsat (16) | +5:24 | Rantala Valtteri | 26:25 | |
14 | FIN | Kangasala SK (15) | +5:32 | Toivonen Eevert | 28:41 | |
15 | FIN | IF Femman (40) | +5:52 | Holmback Hannes | 31:43 | |
16 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +5:55 | Hultqvist Andreas | 30:51 | |
17 | RUS | Nord West Y (6) | +6:32 | Krasilnikov Sergey | 28:37 | |
18 | FIN | Delta 2 (30) | +8:13 | Lahtinen Vesa | 32:35 | |
19 | FIN | OK77 (125) | +8:24 | Visuri Kare | 31:37 | |
20 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +8:36 | Lehtoranta Teemu | 36:54 | |
21 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +8:50 | Sulkula Paulus | 33:54 | |
22 | FIN | Lynx (35) | +8:51 | Plit Heidi | 36:40 | |
23 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +8:59 | Pasi Antti | 30:19 | |
24 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +9:00 | korpi juho | 31:54 | |
25 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +9:11 | Kuukka Anton | 26:35 | |
26 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +9:25 | Lampinen Aaro | 34:28 | |
27 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +9:26 | Tala Miika | 32:39 | |
28 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +9:45 | Penttilä Eero | 32:59 | |
29 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (37) | +9:48 | Piironen Konsta | 32:06 | |
30 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +9:58 | Heikkinen Valtteri | 30:12 | |
31 | FIN | Rastikarhut (57) | +10:27 | Koivumäki Jarkko | 32:35 | |
32 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +10:38 | Oikkonen Santeri | 33:11 | |
33 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +10:44 | Kiljunen Eemeli | 34:58 | |
34 | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +10:46 | Rostov Robert | 33:57 | |
35 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +10:53 | Harju Jussi | 32:15 | |
36 | SWE | OK Ravinen (80) | +10:54 | Granqvist Axel | 33:33 | |
37 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +11:06 | Taulavuori Arttu | 31:46 | |
38 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +11:07 | Inget Juha-Matti | 35:38 | |
39 | FIN | Koovee 2 (62) | +11:18 | Ketola Akseli | 33:32 | |
40 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (13) | +11:35 | Lindroos Joose | 39:10 | |
41 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +11:37 | Björkgård Jonas | 31:52 | |
42 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +11:39 | Louhi Johannes | 33:34 | |
43 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +11:40 | Tuomala MItri | 36:13 | |
44 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (27) | +11:41 | Räsänen Johanna | 33:13 | |
45 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +11:41 | Lammi Aleksi | 33:15 | |
46 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +11:43 | Kaunismäki Lasse | 34:24 | |
47 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +12:05 | Hirvonen Joni | 32:26 | |
48 | FIN | Hiisirasti (44) | +12:09 | Koskinen Noora | 34:31 | |
49 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +12:37 | Huuhko Joonas | 33:24 | |
50 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +12:37 | Barkegren Viktor | 33:53 | |
51 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +12:45 | Sarkimo Esa | 33:45 | |
52 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +13:32 | Roos Patrik | 35:24 | |
53 | FIN | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +13:52 | Pietikäinen Aleksi | 33:33 | |
54 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +13:57 | Pitkänen Jonne | 32:13 | |
55 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (20) | +14:04 | Rauhala Juha | 33:05 | |
56 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +14:10 | Laine Taneli | 38:04 | |
57 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +14:17 | Julkunen Akseli | 34:50 | |
58 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +14:17 | Linden Mikael | 35:00 | |
59 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +16:27 | Pätäri Viljami | 34:57 | |
60 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +16:29 | Kivikko Antti | 38:53 | |
61 | NOR | Heming Orientering (86) | +18:52 | Martinsen Claus | 36:41 | |
62 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +18:52 | Rissanen Roni-Ville | 43:12 | |
63 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (48) | +19:02 | Korsimo Ilari | 38:21 | |
64 | FIN | OK Raseborg (65) | +19:09 | Lindroos André | 39:51 | |
65 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (159) | +19:33 | Junegard Frida | 42:25 | |
66 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +20:19 | Rinta-Jouppi Mei | 40:47 | |
67 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +20:33 | Juva Jonna | 39:42 | |
68 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +20:55 | Jumppanen Oskari | 38:37 | |
69 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +21:15 | Haltia Riikka | 44:11 | |
70 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +21:22 | Ahola Mikko | 40:43 | |
71 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +21:23 | Kuusela Iiro | 40:23 | |
72 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +21:24 | Hindsberg Kristoffer | 38:49 | |
73 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +21:56 | Remahl Ville | 44:49 | |
74 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +21:58 | Manderbacka Hanne | 37:26 | |
75 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +21:58 | Rauma Antti | 43:26 | |
76 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +22:01 | Kunnas Jonne | 40:24 | |
77 | FIN | OK77 2 (156) | +22:09 | Talja Eljas | 39:25 | |
78 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +22:17 | Vaittinen Simo | 43:54 | |
79 | FIN | Navi 2 (21) | +23:50 | Marttinen Sanni | 40:55 | |
80 | FIN | OK Botnia (70) | +24:32 | Sågfors Arne | 45:50 | |
81 | FIN | Isot Hipot (89) | +25:06 | Karhulahti Veikko | 43:11 | |
82 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +25:14 | Hemminki Joni | 44:31 | |
83 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +26:13 | Niemi Kasperi | 41:46 | |
84 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +26:17 | Finn Wiktor | 50:06 | |
85 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +26:43 | Kuokkanen Edvin | 36:59 | |
86 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +27:42 | Koivunen Nea | 48:15 | |
87 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +27:45 | Lesik Deman | 42:04 | |
88 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +27:45 | Kaksonen Teemu | 40:21 | |
89 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +27:56 | Koivisto Daniel | 46:07 | |
90 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +27:57 | Vähäsavo Lauri | 44:58 | |
91 | FIN | Lynx 2 (88) | +28:00 | Ursin Antti | 41:03 | |
92 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +28:02 | Suonurmi Vesa | 41:03 | |
93 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +28:11 | Rontu Nella | 47:26 | |
94 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (120) | +28:23 | Lilja Juha | 43:51 | |
95 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +29:36 | Tuoresjärvi Tapani | 44:11 | |
96 | FIN | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +29:37 | Leonsaari Antti | 41:23 | |
97 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +29:40 | Silvennoinen Oskari | 37:56 | |
98 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +29:41 | Molnar Daniel | 38:14 | |
99 | FIN | Pargas IF (129) | +29:46 | Nymalm Amy | 42:15 | |
100 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +29:47 | Jaarinen Timi | 35:37 | |
101 | FIN | MS Parma 3 (119) | +29:49 | Hellman Aleksi | 42:52 | |
102 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +29:54 | Jussila Jutta | 44:00 | |
103 | FIN | Navi 3 (72) | +30:03 | Kurttila Iiro | 42:48 | |
104 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +30:03 | Laine Valtteri | 44:28 | |
105 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +30:33 | Jerkku Laura | 41:40 | |
106 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +30:33 | Siltanen Lauri | 46:02 | |
107 | FIN | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +30:47 | Nurmi Antti | 55:27 | |
108 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +32:44 | Sipiläinen Konsta | 48:20 | |
109 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +33:00 | Mäkelä Pekka | 45:54 | |
110 | FIN | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +33:21 | Järvinen Jonna | 48:45 | |
111 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +33:44 | Siren Saara | 41:47 | |
112 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +34:06 | Järvenpää Antti | 39:54 | |
113 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +34:10 | Ruusunen Pyry | 45:29 | |
114 | FIN | Koovee 3 (112) | +34:16 | Ketola Lauri | 42:23 | |
115 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +36:05 | Vehmas Miika | 50:31 | |
116 | FIN | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +36:37 | Haglund Sofia | 55:49 | |
117 | FIN | Lynx 3 (157) | +36:48 | Salo Juho-Pekka | 46:37 | |
118 | FIN | Delta 3 (84) | +36:54 | Korja Aatu | 47:07 | |
119 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +37:00 | Vehkalahti Juulia | 52:11 | |
120 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (110) | +39:06 | Numminen Elmeri | 50:21 | |
121 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (116) | +39:18 | Lönnström Eric | 43:44 | |
122 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +40:40 | Hakuli Tommi | 35:21 | |
123 | FIN | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +40:48 | Boholm Mattias | 54:50 | |
124 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (51) | +42:31 | Alamäki Oskari | 51:12 | |
125 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +42:35 | Karlsson Tobias | 52:02 | |
126 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +42:40 | Seppä Iiro | 47:10 | |
127 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166) | +42:48 | Vehkalahti Jenny | 50:47 | |
128 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +42:55 | Melkas Niilo | 52:35 | |
129 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +43:06 | Vasanen Maija | 56:44 | |
130 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +44:08 | Pousi Juho | 54:27 | |
131 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +44:09 | Tervakangas Mikko | 57:04 | |
132 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat (164) | +44:44 | Hankaniemi Rasmus-Wille | 48:35 | |
133 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +45:37 | Siivonen Eero | 53:56 | |
134 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +45:51 | Arkkila Heikki | 45:52 | |
135 | FIN | Koovee 4 (135) | +47:13 | Laitinen Pyry | 55:10 | |
136 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +47:30 | Reinikka Frida | 51:09 | |
137 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +47:33 | Peltola Anni | 1:01:15 | |
138 | FIN | IF Minken (127) | +47:47 | Victoria Blomkvist | 52:41 | |
139 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +48:10 | Jantunen Sasja | 58:28 | |
140 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +48:12 | Saranpää Topias | 47:25 | |
141 | FIN | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +49:26 | Rönnqvist Andre | 51:00 | |
142 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128) | +49:32 | Juhola Minerva | 59:34 | |
143 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +49:46 | Ojanen Joonas | 1:02:27 | |
144 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +51:42 | Jalonen Olli | 56:13 | |
145 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +54:18 | Mustajoki Tiitus | 53:14 | |
146 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +54:44 | Kokkinen Jemina | 54:09 | |
147 | FIN | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +55:00 | Nokka Vesa | 40:58 | |
148 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +55:08 | Lähteenmäki Iida | 1:15:38 | |
149 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +55:08 | Antikainen Hilla | 59:31 | |
150 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (147) | +55:09 | Hollo Lauri | 1:03:07 | |
151 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +55:46 | Karjalainen Essi | 1:07:36 | |
152 | FIN | Navi Y 4 (130) | +56:43 | Hätönen Aleksi | 1:04:54 | |
153 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +59:28 | Tiukkanen Juho | 52:26 | |
154 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +1:05:13 | Romakkaniemi Terhi | 1:08:23 | |
155 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +1:05:26 | Rissanen Antti | 59:23 | |
156 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +1:05:55 | Ojala Jesse | 1:05:18 | |
157 | FIN | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +1:14:59 | Aren Oscar | 1:05:44 | |
158 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39) | +1:15:32 | Korhonen Emmi | 1:09:31 | |
159 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +1:20:56 | Toivo Joni | 1:23:28 | |
160 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +1:26:31 | Havula Heidi | 1:04:55 | |
161 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +1:48:40 | Laakso Ville | 1:07:46 | |
162 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +1:57:44 | Mäkinen Juho | 1:30:32 | |
FIN | SK Pohjantähti 2 (50) | disk | Nissinen Joni | (39:40) | ||
FIN | Rastiketut (93) | disk | Kaitola Iiro | (46:01) | ||
FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (105) | disk | Haltia Ilari | (58:29) | ||
FIN | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (133) | disk | Aaltio Henrik | (1:06:31) |