1 | 1 | Eerola Teemu | 11:28 | | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
2 | 144 | Imark Victor | 12:21 | +53 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 |
3 | 4 | Puranen Konsta | 12:40 | +1:12 | FIN | Koovee |
| 31 | Tiulenev Sergey | 12:40 | +1:12 | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110 |
5 | 29 | Suutari Matti | 12:45 | +1:17 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
6 | 12 | Ruohola Akseli | 12:47 | +1:19 | FIN | MS Parma |
7 | 25 | Koikkalainen Severi | 12:58 | +1:30 | FIN | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y |
8 | 159 | Andersson Albin | 13:00 | +1:32 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 |
9 | 57 | Jutila Konsta | 13:04 | +1:36 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
10 | 24 | Sevelius Emil | 13:09 | +1:41 | FIN | OK Orient |
11 | 62 | Pohja Eetu | 13:21 | +1:53 | FIN | Koovee 2 |
12 | 98 | Tiljander Ville | 13:23 | +1:55 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti |
13 | 46 | Määttä Konsta | 13:25 | +1:57 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 |
14 | 77 | Kettunen Teo | 13:26 | +1:58 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
15 | 67 | Niemi Topias | 13:31 | +2:03 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
16 | 19 | Kaario Otto | 13:37 | +2:09 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä |
17 | 44 | Ruuhiala Roope | 13:44 | +2:16 | FIN | Hiisirasti |
18 | 8 | Lampinen Juuso | 13:59 | +2:31 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
19 | 37 | Ekström Rasmus | 14:00 | +2:32 | FIN | MS Parma 2 |
20 | 28 | Pätäri Valtteri | 14:02 | +2:34 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
21 | 2 | Otsamo Veeti | 14:06 | +2:38 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
22 | 96 | Pajukangas Mikko | 14:09 | +2:41 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y |
23 | 16 | Orava Aatu | 14:16 | +2:48 | FIN | Rastivarsat |
24 | 35 | Rehn Ville | 14:20 | +2:52 | FIN | Lynx |
25 | 7 | Ojanaho Niilo | 14:24 | +2:56 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
26 | 63 | Mattila Pyry | 14:27 | +2:59 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
27 | 142 | Svensk Viktor | 14:29 | +3:01 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
28 | 52 | Nurmi Miika | 14:35 | +3:07 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
29 | 9 | Pernu Juuso | 14:42 | +3:14 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti |
| 117 | Hakala Petteri | 14:42 | +3:14 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia |
31 | 125 | Visuri Ilari | 14:43 | +3:15 | FIN | OK77 |
32 | 45 | Seppälä Pyry | 14:45 | +3:17 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
33 | 78 | Eerola Mikko | 14:47 | +3:19 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
34 | 10 | Kommio Niko | 14:49 | +3:21 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
35 | 69 | Stubb Hannes | 14:55 | +3:27 | FIN | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y |
36 | 34 | Vuori Justus | 15:03 | +3:35 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat |
| 47 | Kinnala Ville | 15:03 | +3:35 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
38 | 18 | Laaksonen Arttu | 15:06 | +3:38 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
39 | 20 | Palmen Alvar | 15:07 | +3:39 | FIN | Espoon Suunta |
40 | 30 | Viskari Juuso | 15:08 | +3:40 | FIN | Delta 2 |
41 | 36 | Viilo Lasse | 15:09 | +3:41 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
42 | 5 | Tolvanen Elmeri | 15:12 | +3:44 | FIN | Delta |
43 | 88 | Asklöf Henrik | 15:21 | +3:53 | FIN | Lynx 2 |
| 55 | Mannonen Ville | 15:21 | +3:53 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
45 | 170 | Vihelä Aleksi | 15:26 | +3:58 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y |
46 | 80 | Thorell Hugo | 15:27 | +3:59 | SWE | OK Ravinen |
47 | 61 | Hiidenhovi Aleks | 15:28 | +4:00 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y |
| 122 | Saarela Antti | 15:28 | +4:00 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat |
49 | 6 | Barazenko Alexander | 15:31 | +4:03 | RUS | Nord West Y |
50 | 86 | Flågen Björn Anders | 15:34 | +4:06 | NOR | Heming Orientering |
51 | 108 | Mattila Atte | 15:36 | +4:08 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti |
52 | 15 | Ahola Erik | 15:38 | +4:10 | FIN | Kangasala SK |
| 111 | Stenbacka Oscar | 15:38 | +4:10 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
54 | 11 | Ahola Eveliina | 15:41 | +4:13 | FIN | Navi |
55 | 64 | Jalonen Jussi | 15:42 | +4:14 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
| 58 | Poutanen Mikko | 15:42 | +4:14 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y |
57 | 17 | Joutsensaari Jeremias | 15:43 | +4:15 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 |
58 | 91 | Kukkula Tommi | 15:50 | +4:22 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
59 | 49 | Laakso Lasse | 15:51 | +4:23 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
60 | 74 | Hakulinen Saku | 16:04 | +4:36 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
61 | 70 | Auren Axel | 16:07 | +4:39 | FIN | OK Botnia |
62 | 33 | Kaihtela Juuso | 16:08 | +4:40 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko |
63 | 165 | Ojala Aaro | 16:12 | +4:44 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
64 | 75 | Sjökvist Henning | 16:14 | +4:46 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK |
65 | 76 | Kuva Lassi | 16:18 | +4:50 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 |
66 | 32 | Haikonen Aaro | 16:23 | +4:55 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura |
67 | 145 | Malmberg Henri | 16:24 | +4:56 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
68 | 26 | Pitkänen Konsta | 16:32 | +5:04 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
69 | 56 | Kotro Väinö | 16:34 | +5:06 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat |
70 | 13 | Husu Miika | 16:36 | +5:08 | FIN | SK Vuoksi |
71 | 53 | Anttila Teemu | 16:37 | +5:09 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu |
72 | 21 | Vicari Lars | 16:47 | +5:19 | FIN | Navi 2 |
73 | 79 | Leirimaa Lauri | 16:48 | +5:20 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 |
74 | 81 | Rontu Niklas | 16:59 | +5:31 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
75 | 89 | Rautava Pekka | 17:00 | +5:32 | FIN | Isot Hipot |
76 | 71 | Nurminen Jani | 17:02 | +5:34 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka |
77 | 95 | Oksanen Teemu | 17:12 | +5:44 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y |
78 | 107 | Heiskanen Tatu | 17:13 | +5:45 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa |
| 158 | Borg David | 17:13 | +5:45 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
80 | 119 | Ekström Niklas | 17:17 | +5:49 | FIN | MS Parma 3 |
81 | 87 | Saari Joni | 17:22 | +5:54 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
82 | 14 | Mäkinen Riikka | 17:23 | +5:55 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
83 | 54 | Lähdesmäki Mikko | 17:25 | +5:57 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
84 | 48 | Arola Topias | 17:42 | +6:14 | FIN | Paimion Rasti |
| 43 | Simonen Markus | 17:42 | +6:14 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
86 | 156 | Mårtenson Valter | 17:48 | +6:20 | FIN | OK77 2 |
87 | 84 | Tolvanen Eemeli | 17:51 | +6:23 | FIN | Delta 3 |
88 | 163 | Orava Veikka | 17:53 | +6:25 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 |
89 | 109 | Keronen Leevi | 17:54 | +6:26 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
| 42 | Nurminen Erik | 17:54 | +6:26 | FIN | Kangasala SK 3 |
91 | 110 | Mäki-Petäys Matias | 17:56 | +6:28 | FIN | Espoon Akilles |
92 | 22 | Korhonen Saara | 17:58 | +6:30 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
93 | 60 | Niemi Oskari | 18:05 | +6:37 | FIN | Lappeen Riento Y |
| 148 | Kaario Arttu | 18:05 | +6:37 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
95 | 140 | Linnainmaa Simo | 18:24 | +6:56 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 |
96 | 65 | Söderholm Tobias | 18:40 | +7:12 | FIN | OK Raseborg |
97 | 23 | Arvela Oskari | 18:41 | +7:13 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y |
98 | 149 | Sopo Elias | 18:48 | +7:20 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 |
99 | 134 | Lindberg Mikkel | 18:53 | +7:25 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 |
100 | 153 | Hemminki Niko | 19:16 | +7:48 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 |
101 | 85 | Freij Viking | 19:20 | +7:52 | SWE | Snättringe SK |
102 | 129 | Virtala Alex | 19:22 | +7:54 | FIN | Pargas IF |
103 | 104 | Vilpakka Jaakko | 19:23 | +7:55 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
104 | 41 | Lavi Mikko | 19:27 | +7:59 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
105 | 38 | pantsar anni | 19:41 | +8:13 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi |
106 | 97 | Jokikokko Oskari | 19:45 | +8:17 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
107 | 154 | Alahonkola Olli | 19:49 | +8:21 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 |
108 | 137 | Borgman Christa | 19:55 | +8:27 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
109 | 82 | Vaenerberg Niko | 20:02 | +8:34 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
110 | 92 | Ahola Topias | 20:16 | +8:48 | FIN | Kangasala SK 4 |
111 | 72 | Riipinen Pietu | 20:17 | +8:49 | FIN | Navi 3 |
112 | 155 | Bergström Lucas | 20:19 | +8:51 | FIN | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 |
113 | 116 | Kulju Anton | 20:21 | +8:53 | FIN | OK Orient 2 |
114 | 126 | Rantala Peetu | 20:22 | +8:54 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
115 | 136 | Ylönen Arttu | 20:26 | +8:58 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
116 | 112 | Puranen Aapo | 20:46 | +9:18 | FIN | Koovee 3 |
117 | 115 | Uusi-Simola Laura | 21:04 | +9:36 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 |
118 | 138 | Lintula Veikka | 21:16 | +9:48 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
119 | 128 | Lohikainen Eveliina | 21:20 | +9:52 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 |
120 | 131 | Hirvikallio Noora | 21:34 | +10:06 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti |
121 | 103 | Takanen Aaro | 21:36 | +10:08 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
| 169 | Jasu Anna | 21:36 | +10:08 | FIN | Rasti 88 Y |
123 | 68 | Kontola Matte | 21:38 | +10:10 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä |
124 | 123 | Taika Kangas | 21:47 | +10:19 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 |
125 | 66 | Tähtinen Tessa | 22:09 | +10:41 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät |
126 | 157 | Raitola Sami | 22:17 | +10:49 | FIN | Lynx 3 |
127 | 114 | Liukka Pieti | 22:21 | +10:53 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
128 | 106 | Rautio Mikael | 22:36 | +11:08 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 |
129 | 127 | Lucas Granlund | 22:49 | +11:21 | FIN | IF Minken |
130 | 139 | Matinheikki Leo | 22:51 | +11:23 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
131 | 160 | Berger Vilma | 22:52 | +11:24 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 |
132 | 99 | Pitkänen Hilla | 23:02 | +11:34 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
133 | 147 | Hursti Toivo | 23:22 | +11:54 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 |
134 | 3 | Kokkonen Eemeli | 23:31 | +12:03 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
135 | 124 | Seppä Touko | 23:33 | +12:05 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
136 | 118 | Berg Elin | 23:37 | +12:09 | FIN | Solf IK - IF Femman Y |
137 | 132 | Hyvönen Jerry | 23:48 | +12:20 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 |
138 | 168 | Kerkola Teemu | 23:53 | +12:25 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs 2 |
139 | 143 | Forsell Mickel | 23:57 | +12:29 | FIN | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 |
140 | 150 | Koivisto Mikael | 24:07 | +12:39 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 |
141 | 121 | Ankelo Elsa | 24:10 | +12:42 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti |
142 | 161 | Silmälä Vili | 24:22 | +12:54 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
143 | 113 | Tienhaara Harri | 24:41 | +13:13 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto |
144 | 102 | Satama Joni | 24:56 | +13:28 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
145 | 152 | Jutila Pietu | 25:05 | +13:37 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 |
146 | 100 | Lohtander Aleksi | 25:18 | +13:50 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 |
147 | 135 | Valkama Santeri | 25:59 | +14:31 | FIN | Koovee 4 |
148 | 39 | Seppälä Santeri | 27:41 | +16:13 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
149 | 90 | Ojala Roosa | 28:38 | +17:10 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko |
150 | 167 | Mustajoki Olli | 29:39 | +18:11 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
151 | 146 | Hector Frida | 29:56 | +18:28 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 |
152 | 130 | Pöntinen Eerika | 31:52 | +20:24 | FIN | Navi Y 4 |
153 | 101 | Leinamo Reetta | 32:58 | +21:30 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs |
154 | 94 | Saarinen Topi | 34:24 | +22:56 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y |
155 | 151 | Puupponen Lauri | 37:18 | +25:50 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 |
| 27 | Sopo Annika | disk | | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
| 51 | Inkilä Reetu | disk | | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat |
| 73 | Wigle Erik | disk | | FIN | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
| 120 | Kurth Suvi | disk | | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
| 164 | Westerholm Thomas | disk | | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat |
| 166 | Kanerva Santtu | disk | | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 |