(4,3+4,3+2,1+2,1+3,4+4,4+6,1)
1 | 7 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:09:01 | |||
1 Rahkola Mikko | 27:26 | 6. | |||||
2 Haataja Anna | 31:01 | 18. | 58:27 | 9. | |||
3 Kotila Laura | 17:23 | 35. | 1:15:50 | 12. | |||
4 Ojanaho Niilo | 14:24 | 25. | 1:30:14 | 10. | |||
5 Rahkola Ella-Noora | 23:05 | 1. | 1:53:19 | 2. | |||
6 Bergman Marjo | 38:56 | 10. | 2:32:15 | 3. | |||
7 Ojanaho Olli | 36:46 | 2. | 3:09:01 | 1. | |||
2 | 2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:10:46 | |||
1 Hietaoja Atte | 29:42 | 20. | |||||
2 Syrjäläinen Topi | 27:44 | 6. | 57:26 | 6. | |||
3 Roininen Essi | 13:58 | 2. | 1:11:24 | 4. | |||
4 Otsamo Veeti | 14:06 | 21. | 1:25:30 | 2. | |||
5 Matilainen Helena | 26:59 | 10. | 1:52:29 | 1. | |||
6 Otsamo Pihla | 38:25 | 6. | 2:30:54 | 2. | |||
7 Valtonen Luukas | 39:52 | 8. | 3:10:46 | 2. | |||
3 | 15 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:12:51 | |||
1 Ternola Panu | 30:55 | 31. | |||||
2 Toivonen Eevert | 28:41 | 13. | 59:36 | 14. | |||
3 Kontkanen Ronja | 14:50 | 6. | 1:14:26 | 5. | |||
4 Ahola Erik | 15:38 | 53. | 1:30:04 | 8. | |||
5 Annala Vilma | 24:09 | 6. | 1:54:13 | 8. | |||
6 Rajamäki Netta | 38:33 | 7. | 2:32:46 | 4. | |||
7 Kannus Kristian | 40:05 | 10. | 3:12:51 | 3. | |||
4 | 1 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:15:26 | |||
1 Mustonen Vili | 36:40 | 87. | |||||
2 Kuukka Anton | 26:35 | 4. | 1:03:15 | 25. | |||
3 Haanpää Anni | 17:47 | 43. | 1:21:02 | 22. | |||
4 Eerola Teemu | 11:28 | 1. | 1:32:30 | 14. | |||
5 Viilo Johanna | 26:54 | 9. | 1:59:24 | 12. | |||
6 Kymäläinen Sanni | 37:16 | 4. | 2:36:40 | 9. | |||
7 Niemi Aleksi | 38:46 | 4. | 3:15:26 | 4. | |||
5 | 5 | Delta | FIN | 3:16:35 | |||
1 Puputti Tuomas | 29:40 | 19. | |||||
2 Suominen Eemeli | 28:00 | 7. | 57:40 | 7. | |||
3 Suominen Sohvi | 17:11 | 30. | 1:14:51 | 9. | |||
4 Tolvanen Elmeri | 15:12 | 42. | 1:30:03 | 7. | |||
5 Sundman Josefina | 23:31 | 2. | 1:53:34 | 4. | |||
6 Jylänki Pinja | 42:47 | 36. | 2:36:21 | 8. | |||
7 Loukkalahti Otto | 40:14 | 11. | 3:16:35 | 5. | |||
6 | 16 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 3:20:06 | |||
1 Tervala Miska | 33:03 | 56. | |||||
2 Rantala Valtteri | 26:25 | 3. | 59:28 | 13. | |||
3 Kyrö Anni | 16:14 | 16. | 1:15:42 | 11. | |||
4 Orava Aatu | 14:16 | 23. | 1:29:58 | 6. | |||
5 Hyvärinen Roosa | 24:06 | 5. | 1:54:04 | 7. | |||
6 Hyvärinen Emilia | 41:37 | 25. | 2:35:41 | 5. | |||
7 Leirimaa Tatu | 44:25 | 27. | 3:20:06 | 6. | |||
7 | 12 | MS Parma | FIN | 3:20:57 | |||
1 Heinonen Eero | 28:32 | 9. | |||||
2 Ruohola Aaro | 28:04 | 8. | 56:36 | 5. | |||
3 Rantanen Essi | 14:34 | 3. | 1:11:10 | 2. | |||
4 Ruohola Akseli | 12:47 | 6. | 1:23:57 | 1. | |||
5 Valtonen Anni | 32:23 | 53. | 1:56:20 | 10. | |||
6 Hakala Essi | 44:37 | 49. | 2:40:57 | 10. | |||
7 Talvinen Arto | 40:00 | 9. | 3:20:57 | 7. | |||
8 | 24 | OK Orient | FIN | 3:21:22 | |||
1 Linnaila Casper | 29:55 | 24. | |||||
2 Lönnström Emil | 28:33 | 11. | 58:28 | 10. | |||
3 Hasu Iina | 16:09 | 14. | 1:14:37 | 8. | |||
4 Sevelius Emil | 13:09 | 10. | 1:27:46 | 5. | |||
5 Kippilä My | 25:34 | 7. | 1:53:20 | 3. | |||
6 Hasu Outi | 42:54 | 38. | 2:36:14 | 7. | |||
7 Hasu Simo | 45:08 | 29. | 3:21:22 | 8. | |||
9 | 19 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:21:53 | |||
1 Tuomala Miro | 29:00 | 10. | |||||
2 Sulkula Paulus | 33:54 | 44. | 1:02:54 | 21. | |||
3 Viholainen Elisa | 19:15 | 65. | 1:22:09 | 25. | |||
4 Kaario Otto | 13:37 | 16. | 1:35:46 | 25. | |||
5 Klemettinen Veera | 29:50 | 25. | 2:05:36 | 15. | |||
6 Puikkonen Janika | 40:39 | 19. | 2:46:15 | 19. | |||
7 Viholainen Eeli | 35:38 | 1. | 3:21:53 | 9. | |||
10 | 11 | Navi | FIN | 3:22:21 | |||
1 Sihvonen Anton | 32:35 | 50. | |||||
2 Ahola Joonas | 25:26 | 2. | 58:01 | 8. | |||
3 Lahdelma Saana | 16:26 | 22. | 1:14:27 | 6. | |||
4 Ahola Eveliina | 15:41 | 54. | 1:30:08 | 9. | |||
5 Pulkkinen Iita | 23:41 | 4. | 1:53:49 | 6. | |||
6 Aho Petra | 51:09 | 90. | 2:44:58 | 16. | |||
7 Ahola Topias | 37:23 | 3. | 3:22:21 | 10. | |||
11 | 28 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:22:34 | |||
1 Irtola Miika | 28:16 | 8. | |||||
2 Tynys Joona | 28:14 | 9. | 56:30 | 4. | |||
3 Pylvänäinen Henna | 19:43 | 75. | 1:16:13 | 13. | |||
4 Pätäri Valtteri | 14:02 | 20. | 1:30:15 | 11. | |||
5 Hyyrynen Noora | 23:32 | 3. | 1:53:47 | 5. | |||
6 Pekkalin Roosa | 42:24 | 30. | 2:36:11 | 6. | |||
7 Pietikäinen Sauli | 46:23 | 38. | 3:22:34 | 11. | |||
12 | 4 | Koovee | FIN | 3:23:52 | |||
1 Laitinen Justus | 29:35 | 17. | |||||
2 Skog Jaakko | 29:50 | 14. | 59:25 | 12. | |||
3 Skog Ella | 15:39 | 8. | 1:15:04 | 10. | |||
4 Puranen Konsta | 12:40 | 3. | 1:27:44 | 4. | |||
5 Taubert Iiris | 27:53 | 17. | 1:55:37 | 9. | |||
6 Skog Henna | 33:27 | 1. | 2:29:04 | 1. | |||
7 Annila Henri | 54:48 | 76. | 3:23:52 | 12. | |||
13 | 26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 3:24:07 | |||
1 Mustonen Pyry | 32:42 | 52. | |||||
2 Harju Jussi | 32:15 | 27. | 1:04:57 | 35. | |||
3 Kurth Sara | 12:55 | 1. | 1:17:52 | 14. | |||
4 Pitkänen Konsta | 16:32 | 68. | 1:34:24 | 18. | |||
5 Saarijärvi Salla | 30:10 | 26. | 2:04:34 | 14. | |||
6 Moser Tanja | 40:12 | 14. | 2:44:46 | 15. | |||
7 Kuukka Elias | 39:21 | 5. | 3:24:07 | 13. | |||
14 | 80 | OK Ravinen | SWE | 3:27:25 | |||
1 Pegestam Ebba | 31:25 | 37. | |||||
2 Granqvist Axel | 33:33 | 40. | 1:04:58 | 36. | |||
3 Westblad Moa | 17:32 | 39. | 1:22:30 | 29. | |||
4 Thorell Hugo | 15:27 | 46. | 1:37:57 | 27. | |||
5 Karlsson Amanda | 27:58 | 18. | 2:05:55 | 23. | |||
6 Kallur Ida | 40:12 | 15. | 2:46:07 | 17. | |||
7 Granqvist Emil | 41:18 | 13. | 3:27:25 | 14. | |||
15 | 9 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:29:28 | |||
1 Schroderus Samuli | 27:25 | 5. | |||||
2 Schroderus Santeri | 31:10 | 19. | 58:35 | 11. | |||
3 Sirviö Venla | 20:17 | 83. | 1:18:52 | 15. | |||
4 Pernu Juuso | 14:42 | 30. | 1:33:34 | 15. | |||
5 Näsi Juliaana | 32:22 | 52. | 2:05:56 | 24. | |||
6 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa | 40:14 | 16. | 2:46:10 | 18. | |||
7 Parkkinen Ville | 43:18 | 20. | 3:29:28 | 15. | |||
16 | 6 | Nord West Y | RUS | 3:29:59 | |||
1 Fedorov Vitaliy | 31:59 | 44. | |||||
2 Krasilnikov Sergey | 28:37 | 12. | 1:00:36 | 17. | |||
3 Panchenko Daria | 22:19 | 110. | 1:22:55 | 32. | |||
4 Barazenko Alexander | 15:31 | 49. | 1:38:26 | 31. | |||
5 Malysheva Zlata | 27:13 | 12. | 2:05:39 | 18. | |||
6 Krasilnikova Daria | 43:06 | 39. | 2:48:45 | 22. | |||
7 Polyakov Dmitriy | 41:14 | 12. | 3:29:59 | 16. | |||
17 | 35 | Lynx | FIN | 3:31:44 | |||
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka | 26:15 | 2. | |||||
2 Plit Heidi | 36:40 | 58. | 1:02:55 | 22. | |||
3 Heikkilä Tuuli | 16:29 | 23. | 1:19:24 | 17. | |||
4 Rehn Ville | 14:20 | 24. | 1:33:44 | 16. | |||
5 Rehn Nelli | 29:33 | 21. | 2:03:17 | 13. | |||
6 Karvonen Sara | 41:22 | 22. | 2:44:39 | 12. | |||
7 Sarparanta Niklas | 47:05 | 41. | 3:31:44 | 17. | |||
18 | 14 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 3:33:10 | |||
1 Heikkilä Tuomas | 29:01 | 11. | |||||
2 Lampinen Aaro | 34:28 | 47. | 1:03:29 | 26. | |||
3 Lampinen Aino | 19:12 | 62. | 1:22:41 | 30. | |||
4 Mäkinen Riikka | 17:23 | 82. | 1:40:04 | 34. | |||
5 Nummela Liinu | 27:30 | 13. | 2:07:34 | 26. | |||
6 Mäkinen Elisa | 33:51 | 2. | 2:41:25 | 11. | |||
7 Nummela Arttu | 51:45 | 60. | 3:33:10 | 18. | |||
19 | 31 | Kuzmolovo 110 | RUS | 3:35:44 | |||
1 Tiulenev Mikhail | 30:53 | 30. | |||||
2 Rostov Robert | 33:57 | 45. | 1:04:50 | 34. | |||
3 Muravnik Maria | 20:35 | 89. | 1:25:25 | 41. | |||
4 Tiulenev Sergey | 12:40 | 4. | 1:38:05 | 29. | |||
5 Svechihina Daria | 29:41 | 23. | 2:07:46 | 28. | |||
6 Fedorova Maria | 39:25 | 11. | 2:47:11 | 20. | |||
7 Buymov Mikhail | 48:33 | 51. | 3:35:44 | 19. | |||
20 | 22 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 3:36:34 | |||
1 Raitanen Topi | 25:46 | 1. | |||||
2 Lehtoranta Teemu | 36:54 | 60. | 1:02:40 | 20. | |||
3 Tuomaala Sara | 20:39 | 93. | 1:23:19 | 33. | |||
4 Korhonen Saara | 17:58 | 92. | 1:41:17 | 38. | |||
5 Malinen Anni | 31:26 | 43. | 2:12:43 | 35. | |||
6 Gustafsson Jannina | 40:58 | 20. | 2:53:41 | 27. | |||
7 Saleva Eero | 42:53 | 19. | 3:36:34 | 20. | |||
21 | 144 | Tullinge SK 2 | SWE | 3:37:34 | |||
1 Skog Olle | 29:08 | 12. | |||||
2 Hultqvist Andreas | 30:51 | 17. | 59:59 | 16. | |||
3 Leckt Ebba | 20:04 | 80. | 1:20:03 | 19. | |||
4 Imark Victor | 12:21 | 2. | 1:32:24 | 13. | |||
5 van de Voorde Magdalena | 26:30 | 8. | 1:58:54 | 11. | |||
6 Engstedt Linnea | 45:49 | 64. | 2:44:43 | 14. | |||
7 Pettersson Joel | 52:51 | 67. | 3:37:34 | 21. | |||
22 | 18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 3:38:32 | |||
1 Kirmula Joona | 34:55 | 76. | |||||
2 Juva Jonna | 39:42 | 72. | 1:14:37 | 67. | |||
3 Vuori Emilia | 16:08 | 12. | 1:30:45 | 53. | |||
4 Laaksonen Arttu | 15:06 | 38. | 1:45:51 | 46. | |||
5 Kaartinen Selja | 27:47 | 16. | 2:13:38 | 38. | |||
6 Reiman Anni | 45:12 | 56. | 2:58:50 | 37. | |||
7 Kirmula Miika | 39:42 | 7. | 3:38:32 | 22. | |||
23 | 36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | FIN | 3:38:37 | |||
1 Mustajoki Taavi | 35:48 | 81. | |||||
2 Pitkänen Jonne | 32:13 | 26. | 1:08:01 | 54. | |||
3 Pitkänen Salla | 14:48 | 5. | 1:22:49 | 31. | |||
4 Viilo Lasse | 15:09 | 41. | 1:37:58 | 28. | |||
5 Alatalo Sanni | 27:38 | 15. | 2:05:36 | 16. | |||
6 Sundström Essi | 50:38 | 86. | 2:56:14 | 32. | |||
7 Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 42:23 | 16. | 3:38:37 | 23. | |||
24 | 67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 3:38:39 | |||
1 Kulagin Artur | 32:09 | 45. | |||||
2 Louhi Johannes | 33:34 | 41. | 1:05:43 | 42. | |||
3 Turakainen Venla | 16:26 | 21. | 1:22:09 | 24. | |||
4 Niemi Topias | 13:31 | 15. | 1:35:40 | 24. | |||
5 Aaltonen Katariina | 36:06 | 77. | 2:11:46 | 34. | |||
6 Lammi Elina | 44:22 | 46. | 2:56:08 | 31. | |||
7 Kangas Veli | 42:31 | 17. | 3:38:39 | 24. | |||
25 | 29 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 3:39:32 | |||
1 Takanen Samu | 33:50 | 68. | |||||
2 Heikkinen Valtteri | 30:12 | 15. | 1:04:02 | 30. | |||
3 Heijari Iida | 18:23 | 51. | 1:22:25 | 27. | |||
4 Suutari Matti | 12:45 | 5. | 1:35:10 | 20. | |||
5 Pakkanen Reetta | 30:28 | 31. | 2:05:38 | 17. | |||
6 Ojala Janita | 49:32 | 81. | 2:55:10 | 28. | |||
7 Takanen Lari | 44:22 | 25. | 3:39:32 | 25. | |||
26 | 13 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 3:41:01 | |||
1 Salopelto Atso | 26:29 | 4. | |||||
2 Lindroos Joose | 39:10 | 70. | 1:05:39 | 40. | |||
3 Nenonen Liisa | 18:35 | 54. | 1:24:14 | 35. | |||
4 Husu Miika | 16:36 | 70. | 1:40:50 | 37. | |||
5 Juvakka Vilma | 28:51 | 20. | 2:09:41 | 30. | |||
6 Väisänen Essi | 47:48 | 76. | 2:57:29 | 33. | |||
7 Similä Henri | 43:32 | 22. | 3:41:01 | 26. | |||
27 | 75 | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 3:41:23 | |||
1 Eriksson Jonas | 26:24 | 3. | |||||
2 Svensk Jesper | 28:27 | 10. | 54:51 | 2. | |||
3 Eriksson Sofia | 16:32 | 24. | 1:11:23 | 3. | |||
4 Sjökvist Henning | 16:14 | 64. | 1:27:37 | 3. | |||
5 Jansson Emma | 38:14 | 90. | 2:05:51 | 21. | |||
6 Carlsson Melina | 38:50 | 9. | 2:44:41 | 13. | |||
7 Gustavsson Anton | 56:42 | 82. | 3:41:23 | 27. | |||
28 | 125 | OK77 | FIN | 3:41:27 | |||
1 af Hällström Fabian | 30:51 | 29. | |||||
2 Visuri Kare | 31:37 | 20. | 1:02:28 | 19. | |||
3 Donner Janina | 17:26 | 36. | 1:19:54 | 18. | |||
4 Visuri Ilari | 14:43 | 31. | 1:34:37 | 19. | |||
5 Donner Isabel | 35:26 | 72. | 2:10:03 | 32. | |||
6 von Schoultz Katja | 45:19 | 57. | 2:55:22 | 30. | |||
7 Salervo Mikko | 46:05 | 36. | 3:41:27 | 28. | |||
29 | 57 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 3:42:14 | |||
1 Willman Hermanni | 31:56 | 43. | |||||
2 Koivumäki Jarkko | 32:35 | 29. | 1:04:31 | 31. | |||
3 Mikkola Liina | 17:55 | 46. | 1:22:26 | 28. | |||
4 Jutila Konsta | 13:04 | 9. | 1:35:30 | 22. | |||
5 Holmberg Laura | 32:02 | 49. | 2:07:32 | 25. | |||
6 Haapakoski Tiina | 44:45 | 51. | 2:52:17 | 26. | |||
7 Seppänen Kari-Pekka | 49:57 | 56. | 3:42:14 | 29. | |||
30 | 17 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | 3:43:08 | |||
1 Kemppi Mikko | 34:43 | 71. | |||||
2 Ahola Mikko | 40:43 | 78. | 1:15:26 | 70. | |||
3 Rintanen Heini | 16:09 | 15. | 1:31:35 | 56. | |||
4 Joutsensaari Jeremias | 15:43 | 57. | 1:47:18 | 55. | |||
5 Pajula Annika | 30:33 | 32. | 2:17:51 | 45. | |||
6 Toivonen Alma | 42:42 | 34. | 3:00:33 | 41. | |||
7 Ternola Teemu | 42:35 | 18. | 3:43:08 | 30. | |||
31 | 56 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:43:27 | |||
1 Lavikainen Lauri | 32:44 | 53. | |||||
2 Pasi Antti | 30:19 | 16. | 1:03:03 | 23. | |||
3 Kääriä Venla | 19:13 | 64. | 1:22:16 | 26. | |||
4 Kotro Väinö | 16:34 | 69. | 1:38:50 | 33. | |||
5 Metsola Roosa | 27:00 | 11. | 2:05:50 | 20. | |||
6 Väyrynen Aino | 41:34 | 24. | 2:47:24 | 21. | |||
7 Björnman Robert | 56:03 | 81. | 3:43:27 | 31. | |||
32 | 49 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | FIN | 3:43:56 | |||
1 Jurvakainen Atte | 29:31 | 15. | |||||
2 Tuomala MItri | 36:13 | 57. | 1:05:44 | 43. | |||
3 Klemettinen Kaisa | 18:36 | 56. | 1:24:20 | 36. | |||
4 Laakso Lasse | 15:51 | 59. | 1:40:11 | 35. | |||
5 Vaismaa Silva | 33:37 | 58. | 2:13:48 | 39. | |||
6 Sipiläinen Pinja | 48:05 | 78. | 3:01:53 | 47. | |||
7 Senttula Tuukka | 42:03 | 14. | 3:43:56 | 32. | |||
33 | 20 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:44:52 | |||
1 Ikäheimo Ilmari | 35:03 | 77. | |||||
2 Rauhala Juha | 33:05 | 33. | 1:08:08 | 55. | |||
3 Ståhlberg Elisa | 22:21 | 112. | 1:30:29 | 50. | |||
4 Palmen Alvar | 15:07 | 39. | 1:45:36 | 43. | |||
5 Mahlamäki Ella | 29:38 | 22. | 2:15:14 | 40. | |||
6 Ståhlberg Emilia | 43:35 | 41. | 2:58:49 | 36. | |||
7 Pernu Lari | 46:03 | 35. | 3:44:52 | 33. | |||
34 | 34 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:45:52 | |||
1 Kinnala Venla | 43:48 | 124. | |||||
2 Kuokkanen Edvin | 36:59 | 61. | 1:20:47 | 85. | |||
3 Haavisto Alli | 17:50 | 45. | 1:38:37 | 79. | |||
4 Vuori Justus | 15:03 | 37. | 1:53:40 | 71. | |||
5 Haapasaari Ilona | 31:13 | 39. | 2:24:53 | 63. | |||
6 Neuvonen Laura | 41:26 | 23. | 3:06:19 | 51. | |||
7 Huhtinen Olli | 39:33 | 6. | 3:45:52 | 34. | |||
35 | 77 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:46:55 | |||
1 Pasanen Henri | 36:39 | 86. | |||||
2 Hindsberg Kristoffer | 38:49 | 68. | 1:15:28 | 72. | |||
3 Holmgren Antonia | 17:28 | 37. | 1:32:56 | 63. | |||
4 Kettunen Teo | 13:26 | 14. | 1:46:22 | 49. | |||
5 Kivistö Tuulia | 31:09 | 37. | 2:17:31 | 43. | |||
6 Boxström Agneta | 44:57 | 55. | 3:02:28 | 49. | |||
7 Vilen Christoffer | 44:27 | 28. | 3:46:55 | 35. | |||
36 | 10 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:48:03 | |||
1 Kommio Jere | 30:50 | 27. | |||||
2 Penttilä Eero | 32:59 | 32. | 1:03:49 | 28. | |||
3 Vainionpää Anu | 16:56 | 26. | 1:20:45 | 21. | |||
4 Kommio Niko | 14:49 | 34. | 1:35:34 | 23. | |||
5 Virtanen Anna | 32:06 | 51. | 2:07:40 | 27. | |||
6 Rantakylä Hanna-Maija | 50:40 | 87. | 2:58:20 | 35. | |||
7 Meriläinen Ari | 49:43 | 55. | 3:48:03 | 36. | |||
37 | 45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:48:30 | |||
1 Minkkinen Tomi | 31:08 | 32. | |||||
2 Haltia Riikka | 44:11 | 102. | 1:15:19 | 69. | |||
3 Koskinen Pinja | 18:31 | 53. | 1:33:50 | 67. | |||
4 Seppälä Pyry | 14:45 | 32. | 1:48:35 | 60. | |||
5 Varmavuo Iida | 34:20 | 65. | 2:22:55 | 57. | |||
6 Minkkinen Sirkku | 38:46 | 8. | 3:01:41 | 44. | |||
7 Leino Akseli | 46:49 | 40. | 3:48:30 | 37. | |||
38 | 58 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y | FIN | 3:48:53 | |||
1 Koivumäki Lauri | 33:49 | 67. | |||||
2 Björkgård Jonas | 31:52 | 23. | 1:05:41 | 41. | |||
3 Laine Roosa | 25:46 | 128. | 1:31:27 | 55. | |||
4 Poutanen Mikko | 15:42 | 56. | 1:47:09 | 54. | |||
5 Ukskoski Karoliina | 30:37 | 33. | 2:17:46 | 44. | |||
6 Hämäläinen Roosa | 42:43 | 35. | 3:00:29 | 40. | |||
7 Rantala Paavo | 48:24 | 50. | 3:48:53 | 38. | |||
39 | 37 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 3:49:22 | |||
1 Lapila Eero | 31:46 | 41. | |||||
2 Piironen Konsta | 32:06 | 25. | 1:03:52 | 29. | |||
3 Aaltonen Anniina | 20:37 | 92. | 1:24:29 | 38. | |||
4 Ekström Rasmus | 14:00 | 19. | 1:38:29 | 32. | |||
5 Ekström Hanne-Line | 32:02 | 48. | 2:10:31 | 33. | |||
6 Rantanen Emilia | 39:55 | 13. | 2:50:26 | 24. | |||
7 Aaltonen Antti | 58:56 | 94. | 3:49:22 | 39. | |||
40 | 44 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 3:50:40 | |||
1 Huila Joona | 31:42 | 40. | |||||
2 Koskinen Noora | 34:31 | 48. | 1:06:13 | 48. | |||
3 Lehtimäki Kia | 25:58 | 129. | 1:32:11 | 59. | |||
4 Ruuhiala Roope | 13:44 | 17. | 1:45:55 | 47. | |||
5 Pöyhönen Saina | 27:31 | 14. | 2:13:26 | 37. | |||
6 Sievi-Korte Sarianna | 44:49 | 54. | 2:58:15 | 34. | |||
7 Juhala Riku | 52:25 | 64. | 3:50:40 | 40. | |||
41 | 85 | Snättringe SK | SWE | 3:51:57 | |||
1 Nilsson Martin | 29:35 | 18. | |||||
2 Hector Simon | 24:29 | 1. | 54:04 | 1. | |||
3 Karlsson Vilma | 17:03 | 28. | 1:11:07 | 1. | |||
4 Freij Viking | 19:20 | 101. | 1:30:27 | 12. | |||
5 Tedhamre Kristina | 37:31 | 81. | 2:07:58 | 29. | |||
6 Fröjd Märta | 59:51 | 123. | 3:07:49 | 53. | |||
7 Hector David | 44:08 | 24. | 3:51:57 | 41. | |||
42 | 79 | Rastivarsat 2 | FIN | 3:52:25 | |||
1 Liikkanen Olli | 29:50 | 23. | |||||
2 Kiljunen Eemeli | 34:58 | 51. | 1:04:48 | 33. | |||
3 Immonen Ella | 14:35 | 4. | 1:19:23 | 16. | |||
4 Leirimaa Lauri | 16:48 | 73. | 1:36:11 | 26. | |||
5 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta | 33:49 | 61. | 2:10:00 | 31. | |||
6 Lohikainen Milla | 42:00 | 28. | 2:52:00 | 25. | |||
7 Hirvonen Lassi | 1:00:25 | 99. | 3:52:25 | 42. | |||
43 | 53 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 3:52:32 | |||
1 Kerkola Nico | 33:04 | 57. | |||||
2 Sarkimo Esa | 33:45 | 42. | 1:06:49 | 51. | |||
3 Yliluikki Hilda | 23:53 | 121. | 1:30:42 | 52. | |||
4 Anttila Teemu | 16:37 | 71. | 1:47:19 | 56. | |||
5 Yliluikki Henna | 30:52 | 35. | 2:18:11 | 48. | |||
6 Anttila Tiina | 43:46 | 44. | 3:01:57 | 48. | |||
7 Kerkola Riku | 50:35 | 57. | 3:52:32 | 43. | |||
44 | 52 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:52:37 | |||
1 Mellberg Sonja | 38:36 | 94. | |||||
2 Manderbacka Hanne | 37:26 | 62. | 1:16:02 | 74. | |||
3 Tuomisto Anu | 19:13 | 63. | 1:35:15 | 70. | |||
4 Nurmi Miika | 14:35 | 28. | 1:49:50 | 64. | |||
5 Muhonen Emma | 33:03 | 55. | 2:22:53 | 56. | |||
6 Nurmi Ella | 37:22 | 5. | 3:00:15 | 38. | |||
7 Ylipulli Eero | 52:22 | 63. | 3:52:37 | 44. | |||
45 | 107 | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 3:53:02 | |||
1 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka | 29:44 | 22. | |||||
2 Rissanen Roni-Ville | 43:12 | 95. | 1:12:56 | 62. | |||
3 Tanskanen Anni | 19:01 | 59. | 1:31:57 | 58. | |||
4 Heiskanen Tatu | 17:13 | 79. | 1:49:10 | 62. | |||
5 Heiskanen Teija | 31:34 | 44. | 2:20:44 | 55. | |||
6 Heiskanen Terhi | 47:03 | 72. | 3:07:47 | 52. | |||
7 Rissanen Lari-Antti | 45:15 | 30. | 3:53:02 | 45. | |||
46 | 68 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 3:53:18 | |||
1 Herttua Matti | 32:30 | 48. | |||||
2 Lammi Aleksi | 33:15 | 36. | 1:05:45 | 45. | |||
3 Kangas Emma | 19:36 | 73. | 1:25:21 | 40. | |||
4 Kontola Matte | 21:38 | 123. | 1:46:59 | 52. | |||
5 Pajula Salla | 30:22 | 28. | 2:17:21 | 41. | |||
6 Lehto Jenna | 44:24 | 47. | 3:01:45 | 45. | |||
7 Kattelus Tuomas | 51:33 | 59. | 3:53:18 | 46. | |||
47 | 86 | Heming Orientering | NOR | 3:57:08 | |||
1 Astrup Arnesen Ulrik | 36:15 | 84. | |||||
2 Martinsen Claus | 36:41 | 59. | 1:12:56 | 61. | |||
3 Bårdsen Louise | 20:32 | 86. | 1:33:28 | 64. | |||
4 Flågen Björn Anders | 15:34 | 50. | 1:49:02 | 61. | |||
5 Engebretsen Martine | 31:42 | 47. | 2:20:44 | 54. | |||
6 Iversen Sofie Skyttersät | 39:33 | 12. | 3:00:17 | 39. | |||
7 Treekrem Lars | 56:51 | 85. | 3:57:08 | 47. | |||
48 | 33 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 3:58:31 | |||
1 Mattila Lauri | 31:23 | 36. | |||||
2 Kaunismäki Lasse | 34:24 | 46. | 1:05:47 | 46. | |||
3 Silander Iida-Maria | 26:33 | 134. | 1:32:20 | 61. | |||
4 Kaihtela Juuso | 16:08 | 62. | 1:48:28 | 58. | |||
5 Uusi-Pietilä Säde | 37:07 | 79. | 2:25:35 | 65. | |||
6 Rantala Jasmiina | 45:23 | 58. | 3:10:58 | 60. | |||
7 Niemi Mikael | 47:33 | 46. | 3:58:31 | 48. | |||
49 | 61 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y | FIN | 3:58:37 | |||
1 Jalli Eero | 33:31 | 62. | |||||
2 Julkunen Akseli | 34:50 | 49. | 1:08:21 | 57. | |||
3 Simola Anna | 21:59 | 103. | 1:30:20 | 48. | |||
4 Hiidenhovi Aleks | 15:28 | 47. | 1:45:48 | 45. | |||
5 Turunen Mira | 37:35 | 82. | 2:23:23 | 58. | |||
6 Mänki Aino-Maria | 45:54 | 65. | 3:09:17 | 55. | |||
7 Julkunen Aaro | 49:20 | 53. | 3:58:37 | 49. | |||
50 | 70 | OK Botnia | FIN | 3:59:01 | |||
1 Hansen Linus | 32:46 | 54. | |||||
2 Sågfors Arne | 45:50 | 108. | 1:18:36 | 80. | |||
3 Hansen Amanda | 23:56 | 122. | 1:42:32 | 93. | |||
4 Auren Axel | 16:07 | 61. | 1:58:39 | 87. | |||
5 Åman Matilda | 33:46 | 60. | 2:32:25 | 78. | |||
6 Sågfors Emilia | 40:18 | 17. | 3:12:43 | 64. | |||
7 Åman Jonathan | 46:18 | 37. | 3:59:01 | 50. | |||
51 | 30 | Delta 2 | FIN | 3:59:19 | |||
1 Tulonen Benjamin | 29:42 | 21. | |||||
2 Lahtinen Vesa | 32:35 | 30. | 1:02:17 | 18. | |||
3 Gustafsson Sara | 24:55 | 124. | 1:27:12 | 44. | |||
4 Viskari Juuso | 15:08 | 40. | 1:42:20 | 40. | |||
5 Tulonen Jenna | 35:49 | 75. | 2:18:09 | 47. | |||
6 Rauttola Tiia-Maria | 52:12 | 92. | 3:10:21 | 58. | |||
7 Loukkalahti Vilho | 48:58 | 52. | 3:59:19 | 51. | |||
52 | 62 | Koovee 2 | FIN | 3:59:42 | |||
1 Valkamo Severi | 31:50 | 42. | |||||
2 Ketola Akseli | 33:32 | 38. | 1:05:22 | 39. | |||
3 Suojanen Susanna | 19:23 | 69. | 1:24:45 | 39. | |||
4 Pohja Eetu | 13:21 | 11. | 1:38:06 | 30. | |||
5 Laurikkala Nella | 41:42 | 112. | 2:19:48 | 53. | |||
6 Uusitalo Amanda | 41:59 | 27. | 3:01:47 | 46. | |||
7 Arvola Markus | 57:55 | 90. | 3:59:42 | 52. | |||
53 | 63 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:00:33 | |||
1 Heikkilä Niklas | 35:34 | 79. | |||||
2 Pätäri Viljami | 34:57 | 50. | 1:10:31 | 59. | |||
3 Mattila Elisa | 17:18 | 31. | 1:27:49 | 45. | |||
4 Mattila Pyry | 14:27 | 26. | 1:42:16 | 39. | |||
5 Suutari Tuuli | 31:09 | 38. | 2:13:25 | 36. | |||
6 Hietanen Pinja | 41:46 | 26. | 2:55:11 | 29. | |||
7 Ollikka Jani | 1:05:22 | 111. | 4:00:33 | 53. | |||
54 | 89 | Isot Hipot | FIN | 4:00:50 | |||
1 Ilomäki Mika | 35:59 | 83. | |||||
2 Karhulahti Veikko | 43:11 | 94. | 1:19:10 | 81. | |||
3 Pelkonen Suvi | 19:50 | 77. | 1:39:00 | 81. | |||
4 Rautava Pekka | 17:00 | 75. | 1:56:00 | 78. | |||
5 Palmi Kirre | 34:57 | 69. | 2:30:57 | 73. | |||
6 Koskivaara Eija | 42:36 | 32. | 3:13:33 | 65. | |||
7 von Schoultz Roald | 47:17 | 45. | 4:00:50 | 54. | |||
55 | 42 | Kangasala SK 3 | FIN | 4:01:52 | |||
1 Piippo Eveliina | 42:18 | 117. | |||||
2 Leonsaari Antti | 41:23 | 84. | 1:23:41 | 96. | |||
3 Rautakorpi Miina | 18:49 | 58. | 1:42:30 | 92. | |||
4 Nurminen Erik | 17:54 | 90. | 2:00:24 | 91. | |||
5 Santamäki Emmi | 34:50 | 67. | 2:35:14 | 84. | |||
6 Kotkajuuri Anna | 42:47 | 37. | 3:18:01 | 68. | |||
7 Lahti Lasse-Pekka | 43:51 | 23. | 4:01:52 | 55. | |||
56 | 78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | FIN | 4:02:11 | |||
1 Järvinen Ossi | 33:36 | 65. | |||||
2 Rinta-Jouppi Mei | 40:47 | 79. | 1:14:23 | 66. | |||
3 Eerola Lotta | 17:20 | 33. | 1:31:43 | 57. | |||
4 Eerola Mikko | 14:47 | 33. | 1:46:30 | 50. | |||
5 Julkunen Sonja | 31:24 | 40. | 2:17:54 | 46. | |||
6 Reunanen Anna-Reetta | 45:56 | 67. | 3:03:50 | 50. | |||
7 Lintula Väinö | 58:21 | 92. | 4:02:11 | 56. | |||
57 | 23 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y | FIN | 4:04:19 | |||
1 Kirvesmies Lotta | 31:11 | 34. | |||||
2 Remahl Ville | 44:49 | 105. | 1:16:00 | 73. | |||
3 Kantola Claudia | 22:15 | 108. | 1:38:15 | 75. | |||
4 Arvela Oskari | 18:41 | 97. | 1:56:56 | 84. | |||
5 Suhonen Matilda | 35:04 | 70. | 2:32:00 | 76. | |||
6 Rujala Emma | 46:43 | 70. | 3:18:43 | 70. | |||
7 Huotari Lauri | 45:36 | 33. | 4:04:19 | 57. | |||
58 | 55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 4:04:19 | |||
1 Malmi Joona | 38:31 | 92. | |||||
2 Niemi Kasperi | 41:46 | 86. | 1:20:17 | 83. | |||
3 Mustonen Heidi | 18:40 | 57. | 1:38:57 | 80. | |||
4 Mannonen Ville | 15:21 | 44. | 1:54:18 | 75. | |||
5 Summanen Aino | 38:32 | 91. | 2:32:50 | 81. | |||
6 Juppo Mona | 45:54 | 66. | 3:18:44 | 71. | |||
7 Tupitsa Juuso | 45:35 | 32. | 4:04:19 | 58. | |||
59 | 97 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 4:05:32 | |||
1 Härkönen Taneli | 29:33 | 16. | |||||
2 Inget Juha-Matti | 35:38 | 56. | 1:05:11 | 38. | |||
3 Huhtela Oona | 20:34 | 88. | 1:25:45 | 42. | |||
4 Jokikokko Oskari | 19:45 | 106. | 1:45:30 | 41. | |||
5 Jaakola Emma-Noora | 32:43 | 54. | 2:18:13 | 50. | |||
6 Harju Moona | 53:09 | 96. | 3:11:22 | 61. | |||
7 Härkönen Aleksi | 54:10 | 73. | 4:05:32 | 59. | |||
60 | 142 | Stora Tuna OK 2 | SWE | 4:05:47 | |||
1 Alexandersson Nils | 32:48 | 55. | |||||
2 Barkegren Viktor | 33:53 | 43. | 1:06:41 | 50. | |||
3 Dammvik Lisa | 19:18 | 67. | 1:25:59 | 43. | |||
4 Svensk Viktor | 14:29 | 27. | 1:40:28 | 36. | |||
5 Lång Anna | 37:52 | 85. | 2:18:20 | 51. | |||
6 Aspfors Hanna | 42:38 | 33. | 3:00:58 | 43. | |||
7 Stigsmark David | 1:04:49 | 109. | 4:05:47 | 60. | |||
61 | 38 | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 4:07:46 | |||
1 vuopio heikki | 31:10 | 33. | |||||
2 korpi juho | 31:54 | 24. | 1:03:04 | 24. | |||
3 tolonen sirje | 27:17 | 139. | 1:30:21 | 49. | |||
4 pantsar anni | 19:41 | 105. | 1:50:02 | 65. | |||
5 korteniemi veera | 34:30 | 66. | 2:24:32 | 62. | |||
6 vuopio aino | 44:31 | 48. | 3:09:03 | 54. | |||
7 pantsar jere | 58:43 | 93. | 4:07:46 | 61. | |||
62 | 165 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 4:09:33 | |||
1 Pylvänäinen Samu | 33:21 | 59. | |||||
2 Linden Mikael | 35:00 | 52. | 1:08:21 | 58. | |||
3 Särkkä Veera | 22:14 | 107. | 1:30:35 | 51. | |||
4 Ojala Aaro | 16:12 | 63. | 1:46:47 | 51. | |||
5 Pyymäki Elsa | 31:25 | 42. | 2:18:12 | 49. | |||
6 Kunelius Tiia | 42:30 | 31. | 3:00:42 | 42. | |||
7 Rajala Matti | 1:08:51 | 125. | 4:09:33 | 62. | |||
63 | 47 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:11:17 | |||
1 Antikainen Inna | 42:57 | 120. | |||||
2 Jerkku Laura | 41:40 | 85. | 1:24:37 | 105. | |||
3 Vuori Jenny | 16:08 | 13. | 1:40:45 | 87. | |||
4 Kinnala Ville | 15:03 | 36. | 1:55:48 | 77. | |||
5 Siltanen Johanna | 33:23 | 57. | 2:29:11 | 71. | |||
6 Haavisto Emmi | 56:09 | 112. | 3:25:20 | 83. | |||
7 Viberg Pauli | 45:57 | 34. | 4:11:17 | 63. | |||
64 | 137 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | FIN | 4:12:01 | |||
1 Wedberg Richard | 35:41 | 80. | |||||
2 Kunnas Jonne | 40:24 | 77. | 1:16:05 | 76. | |||
3 Pakkanen Anni | 18:07 | 48. | 1:34:12 | 69. | |||
4 Borgman Christa | 19:55 | 108. | 1:54:07 | 74. | |||
5 Martikainen Karoliina | 39:35 | 99. | 2:33:42 | 83. | |||
6 Borgman Mikaela | 45:47 | 63. | 3:19:29 | 75. | |||
7 Alanko Valtteri | 52:32 | 65. | 4:12:01 | 64. | |||
65 | 81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | FIN | 4:12:03 | |||
1 Siltanen Simo | 34:49 | 74. | |||||
2 Rontu Nella | 47:26 | 117. | 1:22:15 | 93. | |||
3 Roos Renja | 17:01 | 27. | 1:39:16 | 82. | |||
4 Rontu Niklas | 16:59 | 74. | 1:56:15 | 81. | |||
5 Reiman Aino | 30:54 | 36. | 2:27:09 | 68. | |||
6 Emaldynova Lilia | 50:23 | 84. | 3:17:32 | 67. | |||
7 Juva Joni | 54:31 | 74. | 4:12:03 | 65. | |||
66 | 43 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 4:12:29 | |||
1 Hietanen Matti | 45:48 | 133. | |||||
2 Silvennoinen Oskari | 37:56 | 63. | 1:23:44 | 97. | |||
3 Havula Moona | 23:27 | 118. | 1:47:11 | 99. | |||
4 Simonen Markus | 17:42 | 85. | 2:04:53 | 96. | |||
5 Silvennoinen Siiri | 37:35 | 83. | 2:42:28 | 93. | |||
6 Rautasalo Essi | 47:57 | 77. | 3:30:25 | 87. | |||
7 Silvennoinen Santeri | 42:04 | 15. | 4:12:29 | 66. | |||
67 | 21 | Navi 2 | FIN | 4:12:47 | |||
1 Laitinen Alisa | 36:59 | 89. | |||||
2 Marttinen Sanni | 40:55 | 80. | 1:17:54 | 79. | |||
3 Ollikainen Janni | 18:35 | 55. | 1:36:29 | 73. | |||
4 Vicari Lars | 16:47 | 72. | 1:53:16 | 69. | |||
5 Tarvainen Heini | 34:04 | 63. | 2:27:20 | 69. | |||
6 Pulkkinen Tiia | 55:45 | 109. | 3:23:05 | 80. | |||
7 Lipsanen Jeremias | 49:42 | 54. | 4:12:47 | 67. | |||
68 | 64 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:13:32 | |||
1 Elovaara Juho | 31:40 | 39. | |||||
2 Kivikko Antti | 38:53 | 69. | 1:10:33 | 60. | |||
3 Kuusinen Sanni | 19:18 | 66. | 1:29:51 | 46. | |||
4 Jalonen Jussi | 15:42 | 55. | 1:45:33 | 42. | |||
5 Elovaara Jenny | 47:35 | 132. | 2:33:08 | 82. | |||
6 Prittinen Aino | 53:11 | 97. | 3:26:19 | 84. | |||
7 Mäkelä Atte | 47:13 | 43. | 4:13:32 | 68. | |||
69 | 66 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y | FIN | 4:14:16 | |||
1 Kauppinen Jussi | 33:43 | 66. | |||||
2 Hirvonen Joni | 32:26 | 28. | 1:06:09 | 47. | |||
3 Kolila Tiina | 27:55 | 142. | 1:34:04 | 68. | |||
4 Tähtinen Tessa | 22:09 | 125. | 1:56:13 | 80. | |||
5 Niemi Heta | 35:08 | 71. | 2:31:21 | 75. | |||
6 Niemi Hanna | 47:40 | 75. | 3:19:01 | 72. | |||
7 Lindroth Joona | 55:15 | 79. | 4:14:16 | 69. | |||
70 | 158 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 | SWE | 4:14:44 | |||
1 Kleijn Tyra | 32:12 | 46. | |||||
2 Roos Patrik | 35:24 | 54. | 1:07:36 | 52. | |||
3 Eriksson Tilde | 25:19 | 125. | 1:32:55 | 62. | |||
4 Borg David | 17:13 | 78. | 1:50:08 | 66. | |||
5 Winsnes Rebecca | 33:45 | 59. | 2:23:53 | 61. | |||
6 Kindludh Anna | 45:40 | 60. | 3:09:33 | 56. | |||
7 Rantanen Linus | 1:05:11 | 110. | 4:14:44 | 70. | |||
71 | 74 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | FIN | 4:15:39 | |||
1 Niskanen Janne | 48:14 | 140. | |||||
2 Jaarinen Timi | 35:37 | 55. | 1:23:51 | 100. | |||
3 Ruoti Miina | 17:33 | 40. | 1:41:24 | 89. | |||
4 Hakulinen Saku | 16:04 | 60. | 1:57:28 | 86. | |||
5 Ruoti Roosa | 34:56 | 68. | 2:32:24 | 77. | |||
6 Suutari Saana | 51:08 | 89. | 3:23:32 | 81. | |||
7 Hakulinen Niko | 52:07 | 62. | 4:15:39 | 71. | |||
72 | 110 | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 4:17:13 | |||
1 Uusitalo Tuomas | 42:49 | 119. | |||||
2 Numminen Elmeri | 50:21 | 123. | 1:33:10 | 120. | |||
3 Kuusivaara Roosa | 21:36 | 99. | 1:54:46 | 117. | |||
4 Mäki-Petäys Matias | 17:56 | 91. | 2:12:42 | 109. | |||
5 Hanhijärvi Leenukka | 29:45 | 24. | 2:42:27 | 92. | |||
6 Hanhijärvi Marjukka | 42:07 | 29. | 3:24:34 | 82. | |||
7 Hanhijärvi Petrus | 52:39 | 66. | 4:17:13 | 72. | |||
73 | 131 | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 4:17:22 | |||
1 Ovaska Janne | 33:17 | 58. | |||||
2 Huuhko Joonas | 33:24 | 37. | 1:06:41 | 49. | |||
3 Ovaska Jenni | 17:41 | 41. | 1:24:22 | 37. | |||
4 Hirvikallio Noora | 21:34 | 120. | 1:45:56 | 48. | |||
5 Pukki Emma | 40:11 | 106. | 2:26:07 | 66. | |||
6 Korhonen Julia | 44:47 | 53. | 3:10:54 | 59. | |||
7 Huukko Kasper | 1:06:28 | 114. | 4:17:22 | 73. | |||
74 | 71 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 4:18:30 | |||
1 Aho Aaro | 30:10 | 25. | |||||
2 Laine Taneli | 38:04 | 64. | 1:08:14 | 56. | |||
3 Halonen Anniina | 21:52 | 102. | 1:30:06 | 47. | |||
4 Nurminen Jani | 17:02 | 76. | 1:47:08 | 53. | |||
5 Nurminen Jutta | 30:22 | 29. | 2:17:30 | 42. | |||
6 Aho Varpu | 53:59 | 100. | 3:11:29 | 62. | |||
7 Laine Eemeli | 1:07:01 | 117. | 4:18:30 | 74. | |||
75 | 69 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y | FIN | 4:18:34 | |||
1 Strandvall Alexandra | 40:02 | 103. | |||||
2 Boholm Mattias | 54:50 | 138. | 1:34:52 | 123. | |||
3 Myrskog Linnea | 16:04 | 11. | 1:50:56 | 109. | |||
4 Stubb Hannes | 14:55 | 35. | 2:05:51 | 98. | |||
5 Wärnman Jessica | 34:17 | 64. | 2:40:08 | 87. | |||
6 Myrskog Ellen | 40:30 | 18. | 3:20:38 | 77. | |||
7 Harald Joakim | 57:56 | 91. | 4:18:34 | 75. | |||
76 | 98 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 4:18:47 | |||
1 Kivinen Vinsci | 36:22 | 85. | |||||
2 Jumppanen Oskari | 38:37 | 67. | 1:14:59 | 68. | |||
3 Friman Ronja | 17:19 | 32. | 1:32:18 | 60. | |||
4 Tiljander Ville | 13:23 | 12. | 1:45:41 | 44. | |||
5 Norrbacka Sanni | 37:58 | 88. | 2:23:39 | 59. | |||
6 Turpiainen Milla | 55:28 | 108. | 3:19:07 | 73. | |||
7 Pietari Marko | 59:40 | 95. | 4:18:47 | 76. | |||
77 | 54 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 4:18:55 | |||
1 Koskela Sakari | 34:47 | 73. | |||||
2 Hemminki Joni | 44:31 | 104. | 1:19:18 | 82. | |||
3 Hietaharju Suvi | 20:15 | 82. | 1:39:33 | 83. | |||
4 Lähdesmäki Mikko | 17:25 | 83. | 1:56:58 | 85. | |||
5 Pasanen Pihla | 30:11 | 27. | 2:27:09 | 67. | |||
6 Koskela Sanna | 44:39 | 50. | 3:11:48 | 63. | |||
7 Pasanen Sampo | 1:07:07 | 118. | 4:18:55 | 77. | |||
78 | 76 | Rastivarsat 3 | FIN | 4:19:12 | |||
1 Nieminen Verneri | 35:04 | 78. | |||||
2 Kuusela Iiro | 40:23 | 76. | 1:15:27 | 71. | |||
3 Hyvärinen Ella | 15:57 | 10. | 1:31:24 | 54. | |||
4 Kuva Lassi | 16:18 | 65. | 1:47:42 | 57. | |||
5 Tuominen Krista | 35:59 | 76. | 2:23:41 | 60. | |||
6 Immonen Elina | 45:59 | 68. | 3:09:40 | 57. | |||
7 Kuoppamäki Juho | 1:09:32 | 127. | 4:19:12 | 78. | |||
79 | 108 | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 4:20:26 | |||
1 Mattila Aleksi | 41:03 | 108. | |||||
2 Suonurmi Vesa | 41:03 | 83. | 1:22:06 | 92. | |||
3 Haavisto Veera | 16:24 | 19. | 1:38:30 | 77. | |||
4 Mattila Atte | 15:36 | 51. | 1:54:06 | 73. | |||
5 Niinimäki Sofia | 42:09 | 116. | 2:36:15 | 85. | |||
6 Linnainmaa Eeva | 41:02 | 21. | 3:17:17 | 66. | |||
7 Niinimäki Rasmus | 1:03:09 | 106. | 4:20:26 | 79. | |||
80 | 88 | Lynx 2 | FIN | 4:21:59 | |||
1 Mäntylä Konsta | 41:01 | 106. | |||||
2 Ursin Antti | 41:03 | 82. | 1:22:04 | 91. | |||
3 Kollanen Petra | 16:17 | 17. | 1:38:21 | 76. | |||
4 Asklöf Henrik | 15:21 | 43. | 1:53:42 | 72. | |||
5 Keinänen Aino | 39:04 | 94. | 2:32:46 | 80. | |||
6 Kivilaakso Anni | 49:01 | 80. | 3:21:47 | 78. | |||
7 Hyvärinen Otso | 1:00:12 | 98. | 4:21:59 | 80. | |||
81 | 109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | FIN | 4:22:04 | |||
1 Huhtanen Kiri | 39:58 | 102. | |||||
2 Jussila Jutta | 44:00 | 100. | 1:23:58 | 102. | |||
3 Haanpää Kaisa | 17:29 | 38. | 1:41:27 | 90. | |||
4 Keronen Leevi | 17:54 | 89. | 1:59:21 | 88. | |||
5 Kamppuri Elli-Noora | 31:41 | 45. | 2:31:02 | 74. | |||
6 Laakkonen Laura | 48:17 | 79. | 3:19:19 | 74. | |||
7 Kallio Antti | 1:02:45 | 104. | 4:22:04 | 81. | |||
82 | 82 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 4:23:50 | |||
1 Niskanen Tuomo | 33:31 | 63. | |||||
2 Koivunen Nea | 48:15 | 118. | 1:21:46 | 86. | |||
3 Saalo Siiri | 14:52 | 7. | 1:36:38 | 74. | |||
4 Vaenerberg Niko | 20:02 | 109. | 1:56:40 | 83. | |||
5 Lampinen Kiia | 40:02 | 104. | 2:36:42 | 86. | |||
6 Heikkilä Venla | 43:38 | 42. | 3:20:20 | 76. | |||
7 Kylmälä Markus-Mikko | 1:03:30 | 107. | 4:23:50 | 82. | |||
83 | 145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 4:26:42 | |||
1 Mustonen Teemu | 45:31 | 131. | |||||
2 Molnar Daniel | 38:14 | 65. | 1:23:45 | 98. | |||
3 Kangasaho Aino | 23:44 | 119. | 1:47:29 | 100. | |||
4 Malmberg Henri | 16:24 | 67. | 2:03:53 | 94. | |||
5 Lahtinen Riina | 51:09 | 141. | 2:55:02 | 110. | |||
6 Heinjoki Katja | 47:15 | 74. | 3:42:17 | 96. | |||
7 Roininen Lauri | 44:25 | 26. | 4:26:42 | 83. | |||
84 | 60 | Lappeen Riento Y | FIN | 4:26:59 | |||
1 Saikko Antti | 29:24 | 14. | |||||
2 Nurmi Antti | 55:27 | 140. | 1:24:51 | 107. | |||
3 Kiero Ira | 16:26 | 20. | 1:41:17 | 88. | |||
4 Niemi Oskari | 18:05 | 93. | 1:59:22 | 89. | |||
5 Ahvonen Karoliina | 33:12 | 56. | 2:32:34 | 79. | |||
6 Ruokonen Sara | 58:33 | 118. | 3:31:07 | 88. | |||
7 Lyytikäinen Osku | 55:52 | 80. | 4:26:59 | 84. | |||
85 | 72 | Navi 3 | FIN | 4:27:30 | |||
1 Kanerva Santeri | 41:19 | 111. | |||||
2 Kurttila Iiro | 42:48 | 92. | 1:24:07 | 103. | |||
3 Nykänen Anni | 19:12 | 60. | 1:43:19 | 95. | |||
4 Riipinen Pietu | 20:17 | 111. | 2:03:36 | 93. | |||
5 Riipinen Venla | 42:58 | 119. | 2:46:34 | 96. | |||
6 Nissinen Elina | 54:22 | 104. | 3:40:56 | 95. | |||
7 Salomaa Antti-Ville | 46:34 | 39. | 4:27:30 | 85. | |||
86 | 152 | Rastikarhut 2 | FIN | 4:28:07 | |||
1 Lohikoski Roope | 41:10 | 110. | |||||
2 Mäkelä Pekka | 45:54 | 110. | 1:27:04 | 109. | |||
3 Jutila Pinja | 22:46 | 114. | 1:49:50 | 106. | |||
4 Jutila Pietu | 25:05 | 145. | 2:14:55 | 115. | |||
5 Silvanto Heidi | 39:24 | 97. | 2:54:19 | 108. | |||
6 Sandroos Lotta | 45:42 | 61. | 3:40:01 | 93. | |||
7 Saari Aki | 48:06 | 49. | 4:28:07 | 86. | |||
87 | 95 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y | FIN | 4:28:10 | |||
1 Pohjonen Anri | 38:53 | 97. | |||||
2 Vehkalahti Juulia | 52:11 | 130. | 1:31:04 | 119. | |||
3 Pajula Aada | 25:45 | 127. | 1:56:49 | 119. | |||
4 Oksanen Teemu | 17:12 | 77. | 2:14:01 | 112. | |||
5 Kangasniemi Heidi | 39:51 | 102. | 2:53:52 | 104. | |||
6 Oksanen Maiju | 46:22 | 69. | 3:40:14 | 94. | |||
7 Jokela Emmi | 47:56 | 48. | 4:28:10 | 87. | |||
88 | 25 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y | FIN | 4:29:22 | |||
1 Sorsa Aleksi | 34:23 | 69. | |||||
2 Pietikäinen Aleksi | 33:33 | 39. | 1:07:56 | 53. | |||
3 Sainio Linda | 27:41 | 140. | 1:35:37 | 71. | |||
4 Koikkalainen Severi | 12:58 | 7. | 1:48:35 | 59. | |||
5 Paasikivi Veera | 53:15 | 142. | 2:41:50 | 89. | |||
6 Hulkkonen Niina | 36:45 | 3. | 3:18:35 | 69. | |||
7 Hulkkonen Mikko | 1:10:47 | 129. | 4:29:22 | 88. | |||
89 | 140 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 | FIN | 4:32:05 | |||
1 Arkkila Antti | 54:03 | 152. | |||||
2 Arkkila Heikki | 45:52 | 109. | 1:39:55 | 134. | |||
3 Jääskeläinen Silja | 20:36 | 91. | 2:00:31 | 128. | |||
4 Linnainmaa Simo | 18:24 | 95. | 2:18:55 | 119. | |||
5 Paavola Tiina | 42:08 | 114. | 3:01:03 | 114. | |||
6 Lahtinen Katja | 43:51 | 45. | 3:44:54 | 100. | |||
7 Pöyhönen Petja | 47:11 | 42. | 4:32:05 | 89. | |||
90 | 129 | Pargas IF | FIN | 4:34:20 | |||
1 Cederberg Ida-Marie | 41:35 | 115. | |||||
2 Nymalm Amy | 42:15 | 89. | 1:23:50 | 99. | |||
3 Virtala Jenny | 21:42 | 100. | 1:45:32 | 97. | |||
4 Virtala Alex | 19:22 | 102. | 2:04:54 | 97. | |||
5 Brink Johanna | 37:42 | 84. | 2:42:36 | 94. | |||
6 Lindroos Emma | 44:47 | 52. | 3:27:23 | 85. | |||
7 Aren Conny | 1:06:57 | 116. | 4:34:20 | 90. | |||
91 | 48 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 4:34:27 | |||
1 Arola Matias | 34:45 | 72. | |||||
2 Korsimo Ilari | 38:21 | 66. | 1:13:06 | 63. | |||
3 Kaarlela Olivia | 20:33 | 87. | 1:33:39 | 65. | |||
4 Arola Topias | 17:42 | 84. | 1:51:21 | 67. | |||
5 Fingerroos Camilla | 28:14 | 19. | 2:19:35 | 52. | |||
6 Salo Noora | 1:11:54 | 139. | 3:31:29 | 89. | |||
7 Korsimo Erno | 1:02:58 | 105. | 4:34:27 | 91. | |||
92 | 96 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y | FIN | 4:37:02 | |||
1 Kivelä Joonatan | 32:36 | 51. | |||||
2 Rauma Antti | 43:26 | 96. | 1:16:02 | 75. | |||
3 Kalliokoski Loviisa | 19:37 | 74. | 1:35:39 | 72. | |||
4 Pajukangas Mikko | 14:09 | 22. | 1:49:48 | 63. | |||
5 Kaustinen Erika | 35:29 | 74. | 2:25:17 | 64. | |||
6 Peltoniemi Nuppu | 56:49 | 115. | 3:22:06 | 79. | |||
7 Lerssi Henri | 1:14:56 | 134. | 4:37:02 | 92. | |||
93 | 65 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 4:37:16 | |||
1 Rehn Dennis | 33:22 | 60. | |||||
2 Lindroos André | 39:51 | 73. | 1:13:13 | 64. | |||
3 Bussman Eva | 20:35 | 90. | 1:33:48 | 66. | |||
4 Söderholm Tobias | 18:40 | 96. | 1:52:28 | 68. | |||
5 Wide Alexandra | 49:53 | 139. | 2:42:21 | 91. | |||
6 Bäck Josefina | 45:45 | 62. | 3:28:06 | 86. | |||
7 Stenström Joni | 1:09:10 | 126. | 4:37:16 | 93. | |||
94 | 168 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 | FIN | 4:37:56 | |||
1 Lindberg Mikko | 32:27 | 47. | |||||
2 Vaittinen Simo | 43:54 | 99. | 1:16:21 | 78. | |||
3 Laurila Matilda | 31:14 | 153. | 1:47:35 | 101. | |||
4 Kerkola Teemu | 23:53 | 138. | 2:11:28 | 107. | |||
5 Siikarla Siiri | 47:36 | 133. | 2:59:04 | 112. | |||
6 Romu Sanni | 47:06 | 73. | 3:46:10 | 102. | |||
7 Anttila Toni | 51:46 | 61. | 4:37:56 | 94. | |||
95 | 160 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 | SWE | 4:38:05 | |||
1 Persson Fredrik | 30:15 | 26. | |||||
2 Finn Wiktor | 50:06 | 122. | 1:20:21 | 84. | |||
3 Andersson Anna | 27:58 | 143. | 1:48:19 | 103. | |||
4 Berger Vilma | 22:52 | 131. | 2:11:11 | 106. | |||
5 Andersson Elsa | 39:17 | 96. | 2:50:28 | 103. | |||
6 Hallqvist Jessica | 56:32 | 114. | 3:47:00 | 103. | |||
7 Rinnbäck Jonas | 51:05 | 58. | 4:38:05 | 95. | |||
96 | 122 | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 4:42:42 | |||
1 Holopainen Mauri | 33:24 | 61. | |||||
2 Taulavuori Arttu | 31:46 | 22. | 1:05:10 | 37. | |||
3 Siltari Noora | 35:03 | 157. | 1:40:13 | 85. | |||
4 Saarela Antti | 15:28 | 48. | 1:55:41 | 76. | |||
5 Taulavuori Venla | 31:41 | 46. | 2:27:22 | 70. | |||
6 Hannila Henna | 1:05:34 | 132. | 3:32:56 | 90. | |||
7 Saarela Joni | 1:09:46 | 128. | 4:42:42 | 96. | |||
97 | 123 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 | FIN | 4:43:21 | |||
1 Kurula Johannes | 42:14 | 116. | |||||
2 Karjalainen Essi | 1:07:36 | 156. | 1:49:50 | 151. | |||
3 Sankelo Lotta | 21:45 | 101. | 2:11:35 | 147. | |||
4 Taika Kangas | 21:47 | 124. | 2:33:22 | 140. | |||
5 Ella Liinamaa | 41:12 | 110. | 3:14:34 | 131. | |||
6 Riikola Henna-Maria | 45:25 | 59. | 3:59:59 | 117. | |||
7 Nissinen Niko | 43:22 | 21. | 4:43:21 | 97. | |||
98 | 91 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 4:43:55 | |||
1 Riitaoja Emilia | 40:26 | 105. | |||||
2 Vasanen Maija | 56:44 | 143. | 1:37:10 | 129. | |||
3 Aho Susanna | 16:44 | 25. | 1:53:54 | 116. | |||
4 Kukkula Tommi | 15:50 | 58. | 2:09:44 | 101. | |||
5 Jokinen Suvi | 44:23 | 124. | 2:54:07 | 107. | |||
6 Mäkelä Essi | 55:01 | 106. | 3:49:08 | 105. | |||
7 Haapakoski Heikki | 54:47 | 75. | 4:43:55 | 98. | |||
99 | 112 | Koovee 3 | FIN | 4:44:12 | |||
1 Konttila Eemi | 45:57 | 135. | |||||
2 Ketola Lauri | 42:23 | 90. | 1:28:20 | 114. | |||
3 Välkki Lotta | 21:25 | 98. | 1:49:45 | 105. | |||
4 Puranen Aapo | 20:46 | 116. | 2:10:31 | 105. | |||
5 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo | 37:53 | 86. | 2:48:24 | 99. | |||
6 Kanko Ruut | 56:02 | 110. | 3:44:26 | 99. | |||
7 Taubert Tuomas | 59:46 | 96. | 4:44:12 | 99. | |||
100 | 32 | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 4:46:00 | |||
1 Nissinen Ville | 37:03 | 90. | |||||
2 Vähäsavo Lauri | 44:58 | 106. | 1:22:01 | 90. | |||
3 Tiittanen Maija | 17:49 | 44. | 1:39:50 | 84. | |||
4 Haikonen Aaro | 16:23 | 66. | 1:56:13 | 79. | |||
5 Lagerroos Milla | 33:56 | 62. | 2:30:09 | 72. | |||
6 Tommila Anna-Kaisa | 1:20:42 | 143. | 3:50:51 | 109. | |||
7 Holmberg Eetu | 55:09 | 78. | 4:46:00 | 100. | |||
101 | 116 | OK Orient 2 | FIN | 4:50:28 | |||
1 Varjolaakso Ville | 49:38 | 145. | |||||
2 Lönnström Eric | 43:44 | 97. | 1:33:22 | 121. | |||
3 Ketonen Luna | 16:22 | 18. | 1:49:44 | 104. | |||
4 Kulju Anton | 20:21 | 113. | 2:10:05 | 102. | |||
5 Salo Janina | 39:54 | 103. | 2:49:59 | 102. | |||
6 Liitiäinen Janika | 59:50 | 121. | 3:49:49 | 106. | |||
7 Salo Niklas | 1:00:39 | 100. | 4:50:28 | 101. | |||
102 | 117 | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 4:50:34 | |||
1 Tähtinen Tiina | 46:01 | 136. | |||||
2 Siren Saara | 41:47 | 87. | 1:27:48 | 111. | |||
3 Isokallio Kiia | 20:02 | 79. | 1:47:50 | 102. | |||
4 Hakala Petteri | 14:42 | 29. | 2:02:32 | 92. | |||
5 Toivanen Hilla | 44:03 | 122. | 2:46:35 | 97. | |||
6 Toivanen Pinja | 49:47 | 82. | 3:36:22 | 91. | |||
7 Männistö Jalmari | 1:14:12 | 133. | 4:50:34 | 102. | |||
103 | 148 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 | FIN | 4:52:46 | |||
1 Hannunen Otto | 38:28 | 91. | |||||
2 Sipiläinen Konsta | 48:20 | 119. | 1:26:48 | 108. | |||
3 Sulkula Evita | 19:23 | 70. | 1:46:11 | 98. | |||
4 Kaario Arttu | 18:05 | 94. | 2:04:16 | 95. | |||
5 Raivio Venla-Lyydia | 37:57 | 87. | 2:42:13 | 90. | |||
6 Hannunen Olga | 1:08:29 | 137. | 3:50:42 | 108. | |||
7 Häkkinen Kalle | 1:02:04 | 101. | 4:52:46 | 103. | |||
104 | 156 | OK77 2 | FIN | 4:53:22 | |||
1 Ray Jonathan | 36:48 | 88. | |||||
2 Talja Eljas | 39:25 | 71. | 1:16:13 | 77. | |||
3 Westerback Liva | 22:21 | 111. | 1:38:34 | 78. | |||
4 Mårtenson Valter | 17:48 | 86. | 1:56:22 | 82. | |||
5 Weiss Michaela | 46:29 | 129. | 2:42:51 | 95. | |||
6 Ståhle Julia | 1:02:08 | 128. | 3:44:59 | 101. | |||
7 Lindholm Oscar | 1:08:23 | 123. | 4:53:22 | 104. | |||
105 | 103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | FIN | 4:54:12 | |||
1 Kuusimaa Akseli | 43:45 | 121. | |||||
2 Pousi Juho | 54:27 | 137. | 1:38:12 | 130. | |||
3 Pakkanen Raita | 19:12 | 61. | 1:57:24 | 123. | |||
4 Takanen Aaro | 21:36 | 121. | 2:19:00 | 120. | |||
5 Toivari Ida | 49:06 | 137. | 3:08:06 | 122. | |||
6 Koskiaho Anni-Elina | 51:02 | 88. | 3:59:08 | 116. | |||
7 Koivu Ilkka | 55:04 | 77. | 4:54:12 | 105. | |||
106 | 119 | MS Parma 3 | FIN | 4:56:14 | |||
1 Parjanen Joona | 41:01 | 107. | |||||
2 Hellman Aleksi | 42:52 | 93. | 1:23:53 | 101. | |||
3 Heinonen Elina | 27:45 | 141. | 1:51:38 | 113. | |||
4 Ekström Niklas | 17:17 | 80. | 2:08:55 | 99. | |||
5 Rantala Jenna | 50:10 | 140. | 2:59:05 | 113. | |||
6 Kujansuu Ida | 43:27 | 40. | 3:42:32 | 98. | |||
7 Kuusisto Oskari | 1:13:42 | 132. | 4:56:14 | 106. | |||
107 | 106 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 4:56:31 | |||
1 Lehikoinen Elias | 39:38 | 99. | |||||
2 Vehmas Miika | 50:31 | 124. | 1:30:09 | 115. | |||
3 Määttänen Maria | 19:55 | 78. | 1:50:04 | 108. | |||
4 Rautio Mikael | 22:36 | 128. | 2:12:40 | 108. | |||
5 Ridanpää Iina | 41:12 | 109. | 2:53:52 | 105. | |||
6 Raasakka Maija | 56:09 | 111. | 3:50:01 | 107. | |||
7 Linjama Aapo | 1:06:30 | 115. | 4:56:31 | 107. | |||
108 | 126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:58:21 | |||
1 Kattilakoski Sami | 39:39 | 100. | |||||
2 Laine Valtteri | 44:28 | 103. | 1:24:07 | 104. | |||
3 Biskop Greta | 28:32 | 145. | 1:52:39 | 114. | |||
4 Rantala Peetu | 20:22 | 114. | 2:13:01 | 110. | |||
5 Saarela Venla | 1:05:54 | 149. | 3:18:55 | 133. | |||
6 Jylhä Henna | 54:02 | 101. | 4:12:57 | 125. | |||
7 Viitasaari Toni-Antti | 45:24 | 31. | 4:58:21 | 108. | |||
109 | 104 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | FIN | 4:58:39 | |||
1 Hakala Matias | 40:22 | 104. | |||||
2 Peltola Anni | 1:01:15 | 149. | 1:41:37 | 137. | |||
3 Hakala Noora | 19:44 | 76. | 2:01:21 | 131. | |||
4 Vilpakka Jaakko | 19:23 | 103. | 2:20:44 | 125. | |||
5 Himanka Jenna | 43:26 | 120. | 3:04:10 | 115. | |||
6 Rajala Milla | 49:50 | 83. | 3:54:00 | 111. | |||
7 Viljanen Niko | 1:04:39 | 108. | 4:58:39 | 109. | |||
110 | 99 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 4:59:07 | |||
1 Heinjoki Petra | 54:39 | 153. | |||||
2 Kokkinen Jemina | 54:09 | 136. | 1:48:48 | 146. | |||
3 Nurminen Inka | 20:56 | 96. | 2:09:44 | 139. | |||
4 Pitkänen Hilla | 23:02 | 132. | 2:32:46 | 138. | |||
5 Heinjoki Tanja | 42:47 | 118. | 3:15:33 | 132. | |||
6 Närhi Minna | 50:25 | 85. | 4:05:58 | 121. | |||
7 Vallittu Valtteri | 53:09 | 70. | 4:59:07 | 110. | |||
111 | 111 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:59:58 | |||
1 Ahola Veera | 50:25 | 148. | |||||
2 Reinikka Frida | 51:09 | 127. | 1:41:34 | 136. | |||
3 Tuomisto Satu | 17:23 | 34. | 1:58:57 | 126. | |||
4 Stenbacka Oscar | 15:38 | 52. | 2:14:35 | 113. | |||
5 Muhonen Anni | 40:49 | 108. | 2:55:24 | 111. | |||
6 Forsman Aada | 46:56 | 71. | 3:42:20 | 97. | |||
7 Kiviluoma Rasmus | 1:17:38 | 136. | 4:59:58 | 111. | |||
112 | 100 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 | FIN | 5:00:36 | |||
1 Annila Veikka | 42:45 | 118. | |||||
2 Ruusunen Pyry | 45:29 | 107. | 1:28:14 | 113. | |||
3 Annila Helmi | 30:08 | 151. | 1:58:22 | 125. | |||
4 Lohtander Aleksi | 25:18 | 146. | 2:23:40 | 126. | |||
5 Pihala Jemina | 44:49 | 125. | 3:08:29 | 126. | |||
6 Mäkipää (Hiisi) Anni-Kai | 54:17 | 103. | 4:02:46 | 118. | |||
7 Laurila Sami | 57:50 | 89. | 5:00:36 | 112. | |||
113 | 149 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 | FIN | 5:00:57 | |||
1 Natunen Samuli | 39:45 | 101. | |||||
2 Lesik Deman | 42:04 | 88. | 1:21:49 | 87. | |||
3 Kultala Emmi | 29:34 | 149. | 1:51:23 | 111. | |||
4 Sopo Elias | 18:48 | 98. | 2:10:11 | 103. | |||
5 Oksanen Emmi | 44:11 | 123. | 2:54:22 | 109. | |||
6 Tiainen Maria | 1:18:46 | 142. | 4:13:08 | 128. | |||
7 Lahtinen Atte | 47:49 | 47. | 5:00:57 | 113. | |||
114 | 84 | Delta 3 | FIN | 5:02:34 | |||
1 Hyvönen Waltteri | 43:51 | 125. | |||||
2 Korja Aatu | 47:07 | 114. | 1:30:58 | 118. | |||
3 Jokinen Helmi | 26:17 | 133. | 1:57:15 | 122. | |||
4 Tolvanen Eemeli | 17:51 | 87. | 2:15:06 | 116. | |||
5 Himilä Julia | 38:50 | 93. | 2:53:56 | 106. | |||
6 Ahlqvist Sanna | 1:11:50 | 138. | 4:05:46 | 120. | |||
7 Raussi Vesa | 56:48 | 83. | 5:02:34 | 114. | |||
115 | 163 | Rastivarsat 4 | FIN | 5:03:56 | |||
1 Larjanne Juho | 39:29 | 98. | |||||
2 Tuoresjärvi Tapani | 44:11 | 101. | 1:23:40 | 95. | |||
3 Päivähonka Salla | 18:10 | 50. | 1:41:50 | 91. | |||
4 Orava Veikka | 17:53 | 88. | 1:59:43 | 90. | |||
5 Ruponen Terhi | 40:35 | 107. | 2:40:18 | 88. | |||
6 Tuoresjärvi Annika | 57:32 | 117. | 3:37:50 | 92. | |||
7 Vesamäki Sami | 1:26:06 | 142. | 5:03:56 | 115. | |||
116 | 92 | Kangasala SK 4 | FIN | 5:05:11 | |||
1 Kontio Kimmo | 38:40 | 96. | |||||
2 Järvinen Jonna | 48:45 | 121. | 1:27:25 | 110. | |||
3 Annala Venla | 22:33 | 113. | 1:49:58 | 107. | |||
4 Ahola Topias | 20:16 | 110. | 2:10:14 | 104. | |||
5 Hämäläinen Siiri | 38:33 | 92. | 2:48:47 | 100. | |||
6 Järvinen Julia | 1:04:53 | 131. | 3:53:40 | 110. | |||
7 Sainio Tuomas | 1:11:31 | 130. | 5:05:11 | 116. | |||
117 | 135 | Koovee 4 | FIN | 5:05:25 | |||
1 Westerlund Otso | 46:07 | 139. | |||||
2 Laitinen Pyry | 55:10 | 139. | 1:41:17 | 135. | |||
3 Knuutila Anniina | 19:28 | 72. | 2:00:45 | 130. | |||
4 Valkama Santeri | 25:59 | 147. | 2:26:44 | 129. | |||
5 Salonen Lotta | 38:06 | 89. | 3:04:50 | 117. | |||
6 Ahonen Noora | 52:33 | 93. | 3:57:23 | 112. | |||
7 Valkama Arttu | 1:08:02 | 122. | 5:05:25 | 117. | |||
118 | 127 | IF Minken | FIN | 5:05:29 | |||
1 Granlund Jonas | 49:10 | 142. | |||||
2 Victoria Blomkvist | 52:41 | 133. | 1:41:51 | 138. | |||
3 Amanda Strandvall | 20:46 | 95. | 2:02:37 | 134. | |||
4 Lucas Granlund | 22:49 | 129. | 2:25:26 | 127. | |||
5 Rebecca Ek | 39:51 | 101. | 3:05:17 | 118. | |||
6 Ellinor Sundqvist | 52:12 | 91. | 3:57:29 | 113. | |||
7 Valter Granlund | 1:08:00 | 121. | 5:05:29 | 118. | |||
119 | 170 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y | FIN | 5:06:37 | |||
1 Hiiri Lassi | 49:33 | 143. | |||||
2 Jalonen Olli | 56:13 | 142. | 1:45:46 | 144. | |||
3 Lehtinen Meiju | 17:09 | 29. | 2:02:55 | 136. | |||
4 Vihelä Aleksi | 15:26 | 45. | 2:18:21 | 118. | |||
5 Lehtinen Jenna | 46:05 | 128. | 3:04:26 | 116. | |||
6 Heikkilä Milja | 54:36 | 105. | 3:59:02 | 115. | |||
7 Mäkelä Mikael | 1:07:35 | 119. | 5:06:37 | 119. | |||
120 | 87 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 5:06:41 | |||
1 Saari Jani | 43:46 | 122. | |||||
2 Jantunen Sasja | 58:28 | 145. | 1:42:14 | 139. | |||
3 Niemi Tiina | 29:05 | 147. | 2:11:19 | 145. | |||
4 Saari Joni | 17:22 | 81. | 2:28:41 | 131. | |||
5 Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina | 39:30 | 98. | 3:08:11 | 124. | |||
6 Rinta-Koski Aino | 1:04:48 | 130. | 4:12:59 | 126. | |||
7 Saari Juho | 53:42 | 71. | 5:06:41 | 120. | |||
121 | 102 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:06:45 | |||
1 Tuominen Juho | 33:34 | 64. | |||||
2 Lähteenmäki Iida | 1:15:38 | 160. | 1:49:12 | 148. | |||
3 Tuominen Heli | 26:07 | 131. | 2:15:19 | 151. | |||
4 Satama Joni | 24:56 | 144. | 2:40:15 | 144. | |||
5 Mähönen Venla | 39:43 | 100. | 3:19:58 | 135. | |||
6 Mikkola Heidi | 53:41 | 99. | 4:13:39 | 130. | |||
7 Loukkaanhuhta Jukka | 53:06 | 68. | 5:06:45 | 121. | |||
122 | 143 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 | FIN | 5:06:57 | |||
1 Rönnqvist Fanny | 52:30 | 151. | |||||
2 Rönnqvist Andre | 51:00 | 126. | 1:43:30 | 141. | |||
3 Hietala Jenna | 19:24 | 71. | 2:02:54 | 135. | |||
4 Forsell Mickel | 23:57 | 139. | 2:26:51 | 130. | |||
5 Viklund Hanna | 41:55 | 113. | 3:08:46 | 128. | |||
6 Virkkala Henna | 1:01:23 | 126. | 4:10:09 | 123. | |||
7 Vertanen Jonas | 56:48 | 84. | 5:06:57 | 122. | |||
123 | 118 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y | FIN | 5:06:59 | |||
1 Snickars Kaj | 34:52 | 75. | |||||
2 Haglund Sofia | 55:49 | 141. | 1:30:41 | 116. | |||
3 Snickars Fia | 20:18 | 84. | 1:50:59 | 110. | |||
4 Berg Elin | 23:37 | 136. | 2:14:36 | 114. | |||
5 Stark Alexandra | 59:44 | 144. | 3:14:20 | 129. | |||
6 Hyvönen Helena | 59:32 | 120. | 4:13:52 | 131. | |||
7 Hakala Joakim | 53:07 | 69. | 5:06:59 | 123. | |||
124 | 121 | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 5:07:42 | |||
1 Ruusuvuori Roope | 45:45 | 132. | |||||
2 Siivonen Eero | 53:56 | 135. | 1:39:41 | 133. | |||
3 Piiroinen Laura | 31:03 | 152. | 2:10:44 | 143. | |||
4 Ankelo Elsa | 24:10 | 141. | 2:34:54 | 142. | |||
5 Jalava Enni | 30:44 | 34. | 3:05:38 | 120. | |||
6 Ruusuvuori Reea | 53:23 | 98. | 3:59:01 | 114. | |||
7 Raula Mikko | 1:08:41 | 124. | 5:07:42 | 124. | |||
125 | 169 | Rasti 88 Y | FIN | 5:08:14 | |||
1 Mäki Juho | 1:08:06 | 163. | |||||
2 Nokka Vesa | 40:58 | 81. | 1:49:04 | 147. | |||
3 Saarinen Anu | 20:43 | 94. | 2:09:47 | 140. | |||
4 Jasu Anna | 21:36 | 122. | 2:31:23 | 133. | |||
5 Välimaa Emilia | 36:42 | 78. | 3:08:05 | 121. | |||
6 Huhtala Linda | 1:03:14 | 129. | 4:11:19 | 124. | |||
7 Nokka Atte | 56:55 | 86. | 5:08:14 | 125. | |||
126 | 138 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 | FIN | 5:11:14 | |||
1 Järvinen Maximilian | 44:24 | 128. | |||||
2 Melkas Niilo | 52:35 | 132. | 1:36:59 | 128. | |||
3 Koli Helmi | 33:02 | 155. | 2:10:01 | 141. | |||
4 Lintula Veikka | 21:16 | 118. | 2:31:17 | 132. | |||
5 Högel Caroline | 37:27 | 80. | 3:08:44 | 127. | |||
6 Pullinen Aino | 59:50 | 122. | 4:08:34 | 122. | |||
7 Holmgren Benjamin | 1:02:40 | 102. | 5:11:14 | 126. | |||
127 | 153 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 | FIN | 5:19:35 | |||
1 Hauhia Ilari | 54:51 | 155. | |||||
2 Saranpää Topias | 47:25 | 116. | 1:42:16 | 140. | |||
3 Melender Ida | 17:55 | 47. | 2:00:11 | 127. | |||
4 Hemminki Niko | 19:16 | 100. | 2:19:27 | 123. | |||
5 Rantala Iina | 1:00:44 | 145. | 3:20:11 | 138. | |||
6 Stevander Fanny | 53:06 | 95. | 4:13:17 | 129. | |||
7 Kaksonen Tero | 1:06:18 | 113. | 5:19:35 | 127. | |||
128 | 115 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 | FIN | 5:27:38 | |||
1 Antikainen Pinja | 49:41 | 146. | |||||
2 Antikainen Hilla | 59:31 | 147. | 1:49:12 | 149. | |||
3 Saalo Saara | 22:04 | 104. | 2:11:16 | 144. | |||
4 Uusi-Simola Laura | 21:04 | 117. | 2:32:20 | 135. | |||
5 Pelkonen Roosa | 42:09 | 115. | 3:14:29 | 130. | |||
6 Nummela Iida | 1:00:14 | 125. | 4:14:43 | 133. | |||
7 Sinisalo Laura | 1:12:55 | 131. | 5:27:38 | 128. | |||
129 | 139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 | FIN | 5:36:25 | |||
1 Saarnijoki Miska | 55:08 | 156. | |||||
2 Mustajoki Tiitus | 53:14 | 134. | 1:48:22 | 145. | |||
3 Jussila Ida | 22:06 | 105. | 2:10:28 | 142. | |||
4 Matinheikki Leo | 22:51 | 130. | 2:33:19 | 139. | |||
5 Vahvelainen Hilla | 46:48 | 131. | 3:20:07 | 137. | |||
6 Paunu Minttu | 56:27 | 113. | 4:16:34 | 134. | |||
7 Jutila Jaakko | 1:19:51 | 139. | 5:36:25 | 129. | |||
130 | 136 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:36:48 | |||
1 Hölttä Santeri | 41:23 | 112. | |||||
2 Ojanen Joonas | 1:02:27 | 150. | 1:43:50 | 143. | |||
3 Vesterinen Viivi | 28:05 | 144. | 2:11:55 | 148. | |||
4 Ylönen Arttu | 20:26 | 115. | 2:32:21 | 136. | |||
5 Hölttä Laura | 47:38 | 134. | 3:19:59 | 136. | |||
6 Pohjola Laura | 1:16:56 | 141. | 4:36:55 | 137. | |||
7 Puolakanaho Sakari | 59:53 | 97. | 5:36:48 | 130. | |||
131 | 94 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y | FIN | 5:36:50 | |||
1 Lamberg Benjamin | 59:23 | 157. | |||||
2 Hakuli Tommi | 35:21 | 53. | 1:34:44 | 122. | |||
3 Hakuli Hanna | 22:16 | 109. | 1:57:00 | 121. | |||
4 Saarinen Topi | 34:24 | 154. | 2:31:24 | 134. | |||
5 Leppänen Sonja | 1:03:13 | 148. | 3:34:37 | 141. | |||
6 Mäkinen Maija | 54:16 | 102. | 4:28:53 | 135. | |||
7 Malinen Olli | 1:07:57 | 120. | 5:36:50 | 131. | |||
132 | 154 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 | FIN | 5:44:15 | |||
1 Antikainen Emma | 1:01:06 | 161. | |||||
2 Tiukkanen Juho | 52:26 | 131. | 1:53:32 | 153. | |||
3 Sjövall Cecilia | 19:20 | 68. | 2:12:52 | 149. | |||
4 Alahonkola Olli | 19:49 | 107. | 2:32:41 | 137. | |||
5 Stenbacka Emma | 35:26 | 73. | 3:08:07 | 123. | |||
6 Hietala Sarianne | 1:05:56 | 133. | 4:14:03 | 132. | |||
7 Välimaa Kristiina | 1:30:12 | 143. | 5:44:15 | 132. | |||
133 | 130 | Navi Y 4 | FIN | 5:44:35 | |||
1 Mesiäinen Jaakko | 45:53 | 134. | |||||
2 Hätönen Aleksi | 1:04:54 | 152. | 1:50:47 | 152. | |||
3 Ollikainen Jatta | 24:20 | 123. | 2:15:07 | 150. | |||
4 Pöntinen Eerika | 31:52 | 152. | 2:46:59 | 146. | |||
5 Salomaa Anni-Kaisa | 48:50 | 136. | 3:35:49 | 142. | |||
6 Vauhkonen Maria | 1:06:04 | 134. | 4:41:53 | 138. | |||
7 Virjula Santtu | 1:02:42 | 103. | 5:44:35 | 133. | |||
134 | 114 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:50:25 | |||
1 Hummelholm Petka | 1:15:40 | 164. | |||||
2 Havula Heidi | 1:04:55 | 153. | 2:20:35 | 160. | |||
3 Liukka Venla | 27:07 | 138. | 2:47:42 | 156. | |||
4 Liukka Pieti | 22:21 | 127. | 3:10:03 | 150. | |||
5 Partinen Pinja | 39:12 | 95. | 3:49:15 | 146. | |||
6 Rautasalo Iina | 1:07:15 | 136. | 4:56:30 | 143. | |||
7 Hyytiäinen Henry | 53:55 | 72. | 5:50:25 | 134. | |||
135 | 90 | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 5:54:07 | |||
1 Korpela Arttu | 54:41 | 154. | |||||
2 Ojala Jesse | 1:05:18 | 154. | 1:59:59 | 156. | |||
3 Pohjalainen Anni | 26:16 | 132. | 2:26:15 | 154. | |||
4 Ojala Roosa | 28:38 | 149. | 2:54:53 | 147. | |||
5 Merta Elisa | 43:33 | 121. | 3:38:26 | 144. | |||
6 Korpela Laura | 55:01 | 107. | 4:33:27 | 136. | |||
7 Korpela Antti | 1:20:40 | 140. | 5:54:07 | 135. | |||
136 | 151 | Espoon Suunta 3 | FIN | 5:58:42 | |||
1 Heinaro Lauri | 41:09 | 109. | |||||
2 Tervakangas Mikko | 57:04 | 144. | 1:38:13 | 131. | |||
3 Palmen Aino | 23:21 | 116. | 2:01:34 | 132. | |||
4 Puupponen Lauri | 37:18 | 155. | 2:38:52 | 143. | |||
5 Lappi Jenni | 49:31 | 138. | 3:28:23 | 140. | |||
6 Kaukonen Ella | 1:32:35 | 146. | 5:00:58 | 144. | |||
7 Larmala Niko | 57:44 | 88. | 5:58:42 | 136. | |||
137 | 146 | Snättringe SK 2 | SWE | 5:59:33 | |||
1 Kallhauge Jonas | 44:37 | 129. | |||||
2 Karlsson Tobias | 52:02 | 129. | 1:36:39 | 125. | |||
3 Berntsson Cecilia | 39:13 | 159. | 2:15:52 | 152. | |||
4 Hector Frida | 29:56 | 151. | 2:45:48 | 145. | |||
5 Karlsson Alva | 42:27 | 117. | 3:28:15 | 139. | |||
6 Berntsson Anna | 1:25:08 | 144. | 4:53:23 | 141. | |||
7 Calleberg Erik | 1:06:10 | 112. | 5:59:33 | 137. | |||
138 | 3 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 6:02:12 | |||
1 Haikola Maaria | 51:32 | 150. | |||||
2 Toivo Joni | 1:23:28 | 161. | 2:15:00 | 159. | |||
3 Kuosmanen Oona | 33:57 | 156. | 2:48:57 | 157. | |||
4 Kokkonen Eemeli | 23:31 | 134. | 3:12:28 | 151. | |||
5 Niemi Maria | 1:02:30 | 147. | 4:14:58 | 148. | |||
6 Haverinen Riikka | 1:00:01 | 124. | 5:14:59 | 145. | |||
7 Härkönen Tommi | 47:13 | 44. | 6:02:12 | 138. | |||
139 | 157 | Lynx 3 | FIN | 6:04:58 | |||
1 Sarparanta Jonas | 44:15 | 127. | |||||
2 Salo Juho-Pekka | 46:37 | 113. | 1:30:52 | 117. | |||
3 Keinänen Elina | 27:02 | 137. | 1:57:54 | 124. | |||
4 Raitola Sami | 22:17 | 126. | 2:20:11 | 124. | |||
5 Kivilaakso Emma | 48:06 | 135. | 3:08:17 | 125. | |||
6 Tilli Henriikka | 1:35:44 | 147. | 4:44:01 | 139. | |||
7 Ahokas Aarne | 1:20:57 | 141. | 6:04:58 | 139. | |||
140 | 167 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 | FIN | 6:09:33 | |||
1 Paasi Antti | 1:00:07 | 159. | |||||
2 Rissanen Antti | 59:23 | 146. | 1:59:30 | 155. | |||
3 Mustajoki Inka | 26:06 | 130. | 2:25:36 | 153. | |||
4 Mustajoki Olli | 29:39 | 150. | 2:55:15 | 148. | |||
5 Roininen Kiia | 41:21 | 111. | 3:36:36 | 143. | |||
6 Paasi Johanna | 1:13:17 | 140. | 4:49:53 | 140. | |||
7 Laasonen Sonja | 1:19:40 | 138. | 6:09:33 | 140. | |||
141 | 113 | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 6:14:33 | |||
1 Hakala Hanna | 50:54 | 149. | |||||
2 Romakkaniemi Terhi | 1:08:23 | 158. | 1:59:17 | 154. | |||
3 Tienhaara Jouko | 37:32 | 158. | 2:36:49 | 155. | |||
4 Tienhaara Harri | 24:41 | 143. | 3:01:30 | 149. | |||
5 Jaatinen Venla | 1:01:17 | 146. | 4:02:47 | 147. | |||
6 Backman Saana | 52:44 | 94. | 4:55:31 | 142. | |||
7 Jaatinen Milja | 1:19:02 | 137. | 6:14:33 | 141. | |||
142 | 101 | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 6:33:24 | |||
1 Johansson Väinö | 1:34:58 | 167. | |||||
2 Laakso Ville | 1:07:46 | 157. | 2:42:44 | 161. | |||
3 Mäenpää Maija | 26:57 | 135. | 3:09:41 | 159. | |||
4 Leinamo Reetta | 32:58 | 153. | 3:42:39 | 154. | |||
5 Ristimäki Aino | 46:36 | 130. | 4:29:15 | 150. | |||
6 Aumo Katariina | 1:06:57 | 135. | 5:36:12 | 146. | |||
7 Johansson Viljo | 57:12 | 87. | 6:33:24 | 142. | |||
143 | 161 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 | FIN | 7:28:48 | |||
1 Rokka Matias | 1:21:16 | 165. | |||||
2 Mäkinen Juho | 1:30:32 | 162. | 2:51:48 | 162. | |||
3 Jalli Kaisa | 29:15 | 148. | 3:21:03 | 161. | |||
4 Silmälä Vili | 24:22 | 142. | 3:45:25 | 155. | |||
5 Kaleva Marja | 1:26:07 | 151. | 5:11:32 | 151. | |||
6 Piminäinen Ida-Maria | 1:01:54 | 127. | 6:13:26 | 147. | |||
7 Simola Paavo | 1:15:22 | 135. | 7:28:48 | 143. | |||
- | 27 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
1 Sopo Aleksi | 32:32 | 49. | |||||
2 Räsänen Johanna | 33:13 | 35. | 1:05:45 | 44. | |||
3 Leppävuori Hanna | 18:27 | 52. | 1:24:12 | 34. | |||
4 Sopo Annika | disk | ||||||
5 Nygård Marikki | - | ||||||
6 Suhonen Anniina | - | ||||||
7 Räsänen Markus | - | ||||||
- | 39 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 | FIN | disk | |||
1 Gustafsson Kristoffer | 1:00:05 | 158. | |||||
2 Korhonen Emmi | 1:09:31 | 159. | 2:09:36 | 158. | |||
3 Malinen Hanna | 48:40 | 160. | 2:58:16 | 158. | |||
4 Seppälä Santeri | 27:41 | 148. | 3:25:57 | 152. | |||
5 Gustafsson Freia | disk | ||||||
6 Laukkarinen Jenna | - | ||||||
7 Tuomaala Eero | - | ||||||
- | 40 | IF Femman | FIN | disk | |||
1 Jern Jonas | 28:13 | 7. | |||||
2 Holmback Hannes | 31:43 | 21. | 59:56 | 15. | |||
3 Wiklund Sandra | disk | ||||||
4 Smeds Matilda | - | ||||||
5 Enlund Alexandra | - | ||||||
6 Nylund Elin | - | ||||||
7 Kronberg Christian | - | ||||||
- | 41 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | disk | |||
1 Laukkanen Anton | 48:16 | 141. | |||||
2 Järvenpää Antti | 39:54 | 74. | 1:28:10 | 112. | |||
3 Nygård Mette | 25:42 | 126. | 1:53:52 | 115. | |||
4 Lavi Mikko | 19:27 | 104. | 2:13:19 | 111. | |||
5 Vehmas Ella | disk | ||||||
6 Mänttäri Emilia | - | ||||||
7 Savolainen Eetu | - | ||||||
- | 46 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | FIN | disk | |||
1 Bergman Markku | 31:31 | 38. | |||||
2 Oikkonen Santeri | 33:11 | 34. | 1:04:42 | 32. | |||
3 Oikkonen Sanni | 15:42 | 9. | 1:20:24 | 20. | |||
4 Määttä Konsta | 13:25 | 13. | 1:33:49 | 17. | |||
5 Reijonen Erika | 32:05 | 50. | 2:05:54 | 22. | |||
6 Oikarinen Suvi | disk | ||||||
7 Oikarinen Tuomas | - | ||||||
- | 50 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | FIN | disk | |||
1 Pernu Jere | 34:33 | 70. | |||||
2 Nissinen Joni | disk | ||||||
3 Haapasalo Henriikka | - | ||||||
4 Nissinen Jere | - | ||||||
5 Isolahti Anna-Kaisa | - | ||||||
6 Näsi Aurora | - | ||||||
7 Vanhanen Konsta | - | ||||||
- | 51 | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | disk | |||
1 Mörsky Matti | 45:23 | 130. | |||||
2 Alamäki Oskari | 51:12 | 128. | 1:36:35 | 124. | |||
3 Katainen Katri | 20:19 | 85. | 1:56:54 | 120. | |||
4 Inkilä Reetu | disk | ||||||
5 Niemelä Tiia | - | ||||||
6 Pusa Sanna | - | ||||||
7 Niemelä Mikael | - | ||||||
- | 59 | Närpes OK | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Snickars Jesper | ej startad | ||||||
2 Ilomäki Mikael | - | ||||||
3 Halonen Linnea | - | ||||||
4 Helenelund Hugo | - | ||||||
5 Kuuttinen Jannike | - | ||||||
6 Sandelin Caroline | - | ||||||
7 Eriksson Ken | - | ||||||
- | 73 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter | SWE | disk | |||
1 Sjöblom Jesper | 29:12 | 13. | |||||
2 Anden Joakim | 27:12 | 5. | 56:24 | 3. | |||
3 Kleijn Amanda | 18:09 | 49. | 1:14:33 | 7. | |||
4 Wigle Erik | disk | ||||||
5 Jönsson Hellstadius Jean | - | ||||||
6 Jönsson Hellstadius Frid | - | ||||||
7 Ek Larsson Johan | - | ||||||
- | 83 | Tullinge SK | SWE | disk | |||
1 Andersson Olle | disk | ||||||
2 Sundqvist Niklas | - | ||||||
3 Skog Märta | - | ||||||
4 Imark Simon | - | ||||||
5 Berggren Amanda | - | ||||||
6 Imark Cecilia | - | ||||||
7 Andersson Emil | - | ||||||
- | 93 | Rastiketut | FIN | disk | |||
1 Kaitola Iina | 43:47 | 123. | |||||
2 Kaitola Iiro | disk | ||||||
3 Mäntylä Tiina | - | ||||||
4 Nurmi Venla | - | ||||||
5 Nurmi Eveliina | - | ||||||
6 Mäntylä Tanja | - | ||||||
7 Kaitola Lauri | - | ||||||
- | 105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | FIN | disk | |||
1 Laajaniemi Lauri | 41:31 | 114. | |||||
2 Haltia Ilari | disk | ||||||
3 Haapala Ida | - | ||||||
4 Koskinen Joni | - | ||||||
5 Väisänen Joela | - | ||||||
6 Karppinen Riina | - | ||||||
7 Koskinen Miika | - | ||||||
- | 120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 | FIN | disk | |||
1 Korhonen Miikka | 38:36 | 95. | |||||
2 Lilja Juha | 43:51 | 98. | 1:22:27 | 94. | |||
3 Yli-Hietanen Saara | 20:09 | 81. | 1:42:36 | 94. | |||
4 Kurth Suvi | disk | ||||||
5 Hakomäki Emmi | - | ||||||
6 Kontoniemi Maria | - | ||||||
7 Vesterinen Arttu | - | ||||||
- | 128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 | FIN | disk | |||
1 Kemppainen Matti | 44:02 | 126. | |||||
2 Juhola Minerva | 59:34 | 148. | 1:43:36 | 142. | |||
3 Sundqvist Ida | 21:24 | 97. | 2:05:00 | 137. | |||
4 Lohikainen Eveliina | 21:20 | 119. | 2:26:20 | 128. | |||
5 Kalenius Camilla | disk | ||||||
6 Solonen Heidi | - | ||||||
7 Solonen Joni | - | ||||||
- | 133 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 | FIN | disk | |||
1 Aaltio Viktor | 1:00:37 | 160. | |||||
2 Aaltio Henrik | disk | ||||||
3 Anttila Sara | - | ||||||
4 Aho Ilmari | - | ||||||
5 Paavola Sannimaari | - | ||||||
6 Korpio Liisa | - | ||||||
7 Halonen Valtteri | - | ||||||
- | 134 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 | FIN | bröt | |||
1 Nissi Riku | 49:34 | 144. | |||||
2 Seppä Iiro | 47:10 | 115. | 1:36:44 | 126. | |||
3 Rautiainen Aleksandra | 23:50 | 120. | 2:00:34 | 129. | |||
4 Lindberg Mikkel | 18:53 | 99. | 2:19:27 | 122. | |||
5 Haavisto Ella | 1:22:21 | 150. | 3:41:48 | 145. | |||
6 | ej startad | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 | FIN | disk | |||
1 Saranen Daniel | disk | ||||||
2 Lindroos Adiel | - | ||||||
3 Mustonen Oona | - | ||||||
4 Angerpuro Aaro | - | ||||||
5 Salmenkylä Tellu | - | ||||||
6 Lahtinen Krista | - | ||||||
7 Lampinen Ville | - | ||||||
- | 147 | Espoon Suunta 4 | FIN | disk | |||
1 Munck Sakari | 46:06 | 138. | |||||
2 Hollo Lauri | 1:03:07 | 151. | 1:49:13 | 150. | |||
3 Munck Nana | 22:13 | 106. | 2:11:26 | 146. | |||
4 Hursti Toivo | 23:22 | 133. | 2:34:48 | 141. | |||
5 Tikkanen Venla | 44:56 | 126. | 3:19:44 | 134. | |||
6 Seppä Emma | disk | ||||||
7 Halen Leevi | - | ||||||
- | 155 | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 | FIN | bröt | |||
1 Enlund Alexander | 1:03:19 | 162. | |||||
2 Aren Oscar | 1:05:44 | 155. | 2:09:03 | 157. | |||
3 Harle Hilda | 1:01:30 | 161. | 3:10:33 | 160. | |||
4 Bergström Lucas | 20:19 | 112. | 3:30:52 | 153. | |||
5 Karlsson Pernilla | 55:44 | 143. | 4:26:36 | 149. | |||
6 NN NN | ej startad | ||||||
7 NN NN | - | ||||||
- | 159 | Tullinge SK 3 | SWE | disk | |||
1 Envall Jonathan | 31:12 | 35. | |||||
2 Junegard Frida | 42:25 | 91. | 1:13:37 | 65. | |||
3 Blomdahl Amanda | 26:58 | 136. | 1:40:35 | 86. | |||
4 Andersson Albin | 13:00 | 8. | 1:53:35 | 70. | |||
5 Längheim Caroline | disk | ||||||
6 Lengquist Alexandra | - | ||||||
7 Blomdahl Anton | - | ||||||
- | 162 | OK Raseborg 2 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 | ej startad | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
5 | - | ||||||
6 | - | ||||||
7 | - | ||||||
- | 164 | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | disk | |||
1 Holappa Joona | 50:13 | 147. | |||||
2 Hankaniemi Rasmus-Wille | 48:35 | 120. | 1:38:48 | 132. | |||
3 Goman Anna | 23:00 | 115. | 2:01:48 | 133. | |||
4 Westerholm Thomas | disk | ||||||
5 Impiö Tiia | - | ||||||
6 Säävälä Anni-Elina | - | ||||||
7 Kauppila Taneli | - | ||||||
- | 166 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 | FIN | bröt | |||
1 Luomajärvi Aatu | 46:05 | 137. | |||||
2 Vehkalahti Jenny | 50:47 | 125. | 1:36:52 | 127. | |||
3 Aho Aliisa | 29:01 | 146. | 2:05:53 | 138. | |||
4 Kanerva Santtu | disk | ||||||
5 Mähönen Helka | - | ||||||
6 Luomajärvi Pia | bröt | ||||||
7 Jokela Ville | - | ||||||
- | 171 | Suunnistuspankki Y | FIN | bröt | |||
1 Rantoja Jarkko | 1:28:13 | 166. | |||||
2 Ylitalo Essi | ej startad | ||||||
3 Lesik Demian | - | ||||||
4 Hanhijärvi Paulus | - | ||||||
5 5 | - | ||||||
6 6 | - | ||||||
7 7 | - | ||||||
- | 172 | Suunnistuspankki Y 2 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Petja Pöyhönen | ej startad | ||||||
2 2 | - | ||||||
3 3 | - | ||||||
4 4 | - | ||||||
5 5 | - | ||||||
6 6 | - | ||||||
7 7 | - | ||||||
- | 173 | Suunnistuspankki Y 3 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 1 | ej startad | ||||||
2 2 | - | ||||||
3 3 | - | ||||||
4 4 | - | ||||||
5 5 | - | ||||||
6 6 | - | ||||||
7 7 | - | ||||||
- | 174 | Suunnistuspankki Y 4 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 1 | ej startad | ||||||
2 2 | - | ||||||
3 3 | - | ||||||
4 4 | - | ||||||
5 5 | - | ||||||
6 6 | - | ||||||
7 7 | - | ||||||
- | 175 | Suunnistuspankki Y 5 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 1 | ej startad | ||||||
2 2 | - | ||||||
3 3 | - | ||||||
4 4 | - | ||||||
5 5 | - | ||||||
6 6 | - | ||||||
7 7 | - | ||||||
- | 8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | disk | |||
1 Salmenkylä Anton | 30:51 | 28. | |||||
2 Tala Miika | 32:39 | 31. | 1:03:30 | 27. | |||
3 Matilainen Annika | 17:46 | 42. | 1:21:16 | 23. | |||
4 Lampinen Juuso | 13:59 | 18. | 1:35:15 | 21. | |||
5 Heiskanen Iida | 30:28 | 30. | 2:05:43 | 19. | |||
6 Lahtinen Krista A. | 43:38 | 43. | 2:49:21 | 23. | |||
7 Syrjäläinen Arttu | disk | ||||||
- | 124 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | disk | |||
1 Viberg Pyry | 38:35 | 93. | |||||
2 Siltanen Lauri | 46:02 | 111. | 1:24:37 | 106. | |||
3 Salmi Miia | 31:16 | 154. | 1:55:53 | 118. | |||
4 Seppä Touko | 23:33 | 135. | 2:19:26 | 121. | |||
5 Lainio Ilona | 46:03 | 127. | 3:05:29 | 119. | |||
6 Koskinen Siiri | 57:28 | 116. | 4:02:57 | 119. | |||
7 Itkonen Otto | disk | ||||||
- | 132 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 | FIN | bröt | |||
1 Rantoja Jarkko | 41:28 | 113. | |||||
2 Kaksonen Teemu | 40:21 | 75. | 1:21:49 | 88. | |||
3 Ylimaa Henna | 29:44 | 150. | 1:51:33 | 112. | |||
4 Hyvönen Jerry | 23:48 | 137. | 2:15:21 | 117. | |||
5 Pesegova Anastasia | 31:24 | 41. | 2:46:45 | 98. | |||
6 Leppävuori Eliisa | 1:26:21 | 145. | 4:13:06 | 127. | |||
7 Saksman Mikael | bröt | ||||||
- | 150 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 | FIN | bröt | |||
1 Väyrynen Antti | 35:53 | 82. | |||||
2 Koivisto Daniel | 46:07 | 112. | 1:22:00 | 89. | |||
3 Björnman Roberta | 23:21 | 117. | 1:45:21 | 96. | |||
4 Koivisto Mikael | 24:07 | 140. | 2:09:28 | 100. | |||
5 Pesegova Anastasia | 40:09 | 105. | 2:49:37 | 101. | |||
6 Väyrynen Anni | 59:28 | 119. | 3:49:05 | 104. | |||
7 | ej startad |