Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma
Lag
NJ
Nr
Lag
1
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
3
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
4
Koovee
FIN
5
Delta
FIN
6
Nord West Y
RUS
7
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
8
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
FIN
9
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11
Navi
FIN
12
MS Parma
FIN
13
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
15
Kangasala SK
FIN
16
Rastivarsat
FIN
17
Kangasala SK 2
FIN
18
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
19
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
20
Espoon Suunta
FIN
21
Navi 2
FIN
22
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
23
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y
FIN
24
OK Orient
FIN
25
Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y
FIN
26
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
FIN
27
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
28
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
29
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
30
Delta 2
FIN
31
Kuzmolovo 110
RUS
32
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
33
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
34
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
35
Lynx
FIN
36
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
FIN
37
MS Parma 2
FIN
38
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
39
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
FIN
40
IF Femman
FIN
41
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2
FIN
42
Kangasala SK 3
FIN
43
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
44
Hiisirasti
FIN
45
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
46
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
FIN
47
Turun Suunnistajat 2
FIN
48
Paimion Rasti
FIN
49
Suunta Jyväskylä 2
FIN
50
SK Pohjantähti 2
FIN
51
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
52
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
53
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
54
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
55
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4
FIN
56
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
57
Rastikarhut
FIN
58
Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y
FIN
59
Närpes OK
FIN
60
Lappeen Riento Y
FIN
61
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y
FIN
62
Koovee 2
FIN
63
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
FIN
64
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
FIN
65
OK Raseborg
FIN
66
Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y
FIN
67
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
FIN
68
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
69
IK Kronan - IK Falken Y
FIN
70
OK Botnia
FIN
71
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
72
Navi 3
FIN
73
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter
SWE
74
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
FIN
75
Stora Tuna OK
SWE
76
Rastivarsat 3
FIN
77
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
78
Tampereen Pyrintö 4
FIN
79
Rastivarsat 2
FIN
80
OK Ravinen
SWE
81
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
FIN
82
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2
FIN
83
Tullinge SK
SWE
84
Delta 3
FIN
85
Snättringe SK
SWE
86
Heming Orientering
NOR
87
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
88
Lynx 2
FIN
89
Isot Hipot
FIN
90
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
91
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
FIN
92
Kangasala SK 4
FIN
93
Rastiketut
FIN
94
Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y
FIN
95
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y
FIN
96
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y
FIN
97
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
98
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
99
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
100
Rasti-Lukko Y 2
FIN
101
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
102
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
103
Vehkalahden Veikot 3
FIN
104
Lapuan Virkiä 2
FIN
105
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
FIN
106
Espoon Suunta 2
FIN
107
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
108
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
109
Tampereen Pyrintö 5
FIN
110
Espoon Akilles
FIN
111
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2
FIN
112
Koovee 3
FIN
113
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
114
Kalevan Rasti 2
FIN
115
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3
FIN
116
OK Orient 2
FIN
117
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
118
Solf IK - IF Femman Y
FIN
119
MS Parma 3
FIN
120
Tampereen Pyrintö 6
FIN
121
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
122
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
123
SK Pohjantähti Y 3
FIN
124
Turun Suunnistajat 3
FIN
125
OK77
FIN
126
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
FIN
127
IF Minken
FIN
128
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2
FIN
129
Pargas IF
FIN
130
Navi Y 4
FIN
131
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
132
Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4
FIN
133
Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2
FIN
134
Turun Suunnistajat Y 4
FIN
135
Koovee 4
FIN
136
Hyvinkään Rasti 2
FIN
137
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
FIN
138
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
FIN
139
Tampereen Pyrintö 7
FIN
140
Kyrös-Rasti Y 2
FIN
141
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6
FIN
142
Stora Tuna OK 2
SWE
143
OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2
FIN
144
Tullinge SK 2
SWE
145
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5
FIN
146
Snättringe SK 2
SWE
147
Espoon Suunta 4
FIN
148
Suunta Jyväskylä 3
FIN
149
Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3
FIN
150
Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2
FIN
151
Espoon Suunta 3
FIN
152
Rastikarhut 2
FIN
153
Rasti-Jussit Y 2
FIN
154
Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3
FIN
155
Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2
FIN
156
OK77 2
FIN
157
Lynx 3
FIN
158
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2
SWE
159
Tullinge SK 3
SWE
160
Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3
SWE
161
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
FIN
162
OK Raseborg 2
FIN
163
Rastivarsat 4
FIN
164
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
165
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3
FIN
166
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2
FIN
167
Tampereen Pyrintö 8
FIN
168
Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2
FIN
169
Rasti 88 Y
FIN
170
Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y
FIN
171
Suunnistuspankki Y
FIN
172
Suunnistuspankki Y 2
FIN
173
Suunnistuspankki Y 3
FIN
174
Suunnistuspankki Y 4
FIN
175
Suunnistuspankki Y 5
FIN
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
Form av resultaten:
Tabell
'Traditionell'
Mobilapparater
Press