Starttid | 2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 24:13 | ||
2. | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 26:08 | ||
3. | Matti Salonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 26:45 | ||
4. | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 27:21 | ||
5. | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 27:24 | ||
6. | Henry Nyberg | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 28:04 | ||
6. | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 28:04 | ||
8. | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 28:11 | ||
9. | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 28:41 | ||
10. | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 29:08 | ||
11. | Jaakko Raula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 29:11 | ||
12. | Esko Nummi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 30:39 | ||
13. | Juha Reiman | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 30:51 | ||
14. | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 31:06 | ||
15. | Jukka Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | 12:00:00 | 31:11 | ||
16. | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 31:14 | ||
17. | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 31:17 | ||
18. | Heikki Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 31:42 | ||
19. | Kauko Salonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 32:15 | ||
19. | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | 12:00:00 | 32:15 | ||
21. | Ari Kartaslammi | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 32:40 | ||
22. | Esko Mäkiniemi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 33:08 | ||
23. | Lasse Fagerlund | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 34:04 | ||
24. | Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 34:08 | ||
25. | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 35:09 | ||
26. | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 35:56 | ||
27. | Bror Andersson | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 36:18 | ||
28. | Markku Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 36:56 | ||
29. | Ismo Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 37:15 | ||
30. | Reijo Hirvelä | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 38:35 | ||
31. | Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 40:00 | ||
32. | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 40:18 | ||
33. | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 40:24 | ||
34. | Jukka Taimisto | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 42:23 | ||
35. | Antti Suonpää | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 42:39 | ||
36. | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 43:29 | ||
37. | Pentti Viitanen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 47:41 | ||
38. | Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 49:34 | ||
39. | Raimo Lindroos | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:14:38 | ||
40. | Ossi Karjalainen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 1:21:07 | ||
Kari Mikkola | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Aimo Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Hannu Paunonen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | ej startad |