RAJAMARATON Virolahden Sampo

KMYL 10,0 km km

(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1108Saku KirkkopeltoVehkalahden Veikot40:16
2116Jarno HaajaVirolahden Sampo41:24+1:08
3120Mika NokkaKarhulan Katajaiset42:50+2:34
4119Seppo HäyrenKarhulan Katajaiset43:11+2:55
5122Isto RantalaVehkalahden Veikot44:29+4:13
6109Jyrki LommiKarhulan Urheilijat46:26+6:10
7121Jouni SaaresMiehikkälän Vilkas46:39+6:23
8110Erkka MäkinenHelsinki53:33+13:17
113Miika SilanderVirolahden Sampoej startad
112Joel RyynänenVantaaej startad
111Jouko RyynänenVantaaej startad

KNYL 10,0 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1123Johanna RantalaVehkalahden Veikot43:51
2117Suvi TilliVirolahden Sampo47:29+3:38
3104Anna-Maria MäkinenHelsinki1:01:15+17:24
4106Asta TulkkiVirolahti1:05:42+21:51
5101Sanna HaajaVirolahden Sampo1:06:26+22:35
6105Kirsi TolsaHAKA OSASTO1:28:20+44:29
7103Jaana LeinonenKouvola1:28:21+44:30
102Aleksandra Kral-LeszczynskiThe Royal Rabbitsej startad

KM50 10,0 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1114Mikko KirkkopeltoVehkalahden Veikot40:53
2124Pertti JäppinenPorvoo43:35+2:42
3115Markku MynttinenMuurikkala51:01+10:08
4118Jouko HiltunenKarhulan Katajaiset52:53+12:00

KN50 10,0 km km

(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1125Anne TilliVatimen Veto1:04:58
2107Liisa KorpasKaakon Kaksikko1:23:20+18:22

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

127Petri LindholmVehkalahden Veikot1:27:29
210Timo PuputtiThe Royal Rabbits1:29:56+2:27
335Timo MäkeläVirolahden Sampo1:32:51+5:22
413Jarmo TulkkiVirolahden Sampo1:33:28+5:59
538Petteri RantalaYlöjärvi1:34:52+7:23
626Jouni MiikkulainenKouvola1:36:29+9:00
714Petri Ylä-MellaRauma1:36:54+9:25
823Teijo TurkiaSappi1:38:00+10:31
99Marko HarjunenVirolahden Sampo1:41:30+14:01
1025Mikko TylliMiehikkälän Vilkas1:46:49+19:20
1136Riku PirskanenVirolahden Sampo1:58:28+30:59
1237Tero KiiskiPyhtää1:58:45+31:16
1311Sami SilanderVirolahden Sampo2:00:28+32:59
1412Seppo SuomalainenMiehikkälä2:22:52+55:23

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

16Päivi TuominenMiehikkälä1:47:56
228Tuula KiveläIitti1:50:54+2:58
331Marjo-Riitta ToivariLappeenrannan Urheilumiehet1:53:02+5:06
429Ritva SalmiKittilä1:58:00+10:04
53Pilvi Pyykki-KainulainenPapan maraton club2:00:46+12:50
61Maija AnttolainenKotka2:09:16+21:20
74Outi RantatulkkilaPapan maraton club2:21:55+33:59
82Annukka NiemeläVirolahti2:22:45+34:49
922Suvi TuruMiehikkälä2:35:42+47:46
1021Outi KirppuMiehikkälä2:35:43+47:47
1139Milla OikarinenMiehikkälä2:43:00+55:04
5Niina RyynänenVantaaej startad

PM50 21,1 km km

(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

134Veli NakariKarhulan Katajaiset1:27:17
232Ari JussilaLappeenrannan Urheilumiehet1:27:38+21
340Hannu LavonenMiehikkälän Vilkas1:36:13+8:56
433Lasse MäkinenPyterlahden Kisa1:38:24+11:07
518Alf CederlundImatraran Urheilajat1:38:50+11:33
617Markku LaurikainenLappeenrannan Urheilumiehet1:39:42+12:25
716Markku RiikonenStora Enso1:45:27+18:10
819Pentti VakkariKouvola1:47:17+20:00
930Jukka SalmiKittilä1:58:00+30:43
1024Mikko MetsäläMiehikkälän Vilkas2:07:39+40:22
1120Risto SeppäläTikkakoski2:09:46+42:29
1215Juha KauppilaVirolahti2:44:21+1:17:04

PN50 21,1 km km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

18Tuija VuoksialaVehkalahden Veikot1:58:45
7Marita HaajaHarjun oppimiskeskusej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English