Starttid | 10,5 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leena Puotiniemi | IF Länken | 14:00:00 | 36:38 (1) | ||||
Elina Lindgren | Oulun Pyrintö | 14:00:00 | 38:27 (2) | ||||
Eveliina Randelin | Iiisalmen Visa | 14:00:00 | 40:21 (3) | ||||
Sari Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 | 42:02 (4) | ||||
Malena Lahtimies | Leppävaaran Sisu | 14:00:00 | 43:15 (5) | ||||
Kukka-Maaria Mustonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 43:54 (6) | ||||
Susanna Länsiluoto | Paloheinä | 14:00:00 | 44:58 (7) | ||||
Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 | 44:58 (7) | ||||
Minna Syvälä | Espoon Tapiot | 14:00:00 | 45:23 (9) | ||||
Päivi Kokko | Helsingin Jyry | 14:00:00 | 47:13 (10) | ||||
Sara Lankinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 | 47:39 (11) | ||||
Anu Henttonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 14:00:00 | 48:07 (12) | ||||
Sari Karkulahti | KU-58 | 14:00:00 | 48:18 (13) | ||||
Saara-Elisa Peltokorpi | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 48:30 (14) | ||||
Anna Vuorimaa | TV-Reippaat | 14:00:00 | 49:06 (15) | ||||
Pia Laasanen | 14:00:00 | 49:27 (16) | |||||
Henna Vesikkala | 14:00:00 | 50:03 (17) | |||||
Kristina Björknäs | Nokia/NSN Marathon Team | 14:00:00 | 50:38 (18) | ||||
Anne Halme | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 51:06 (19) | ||||
Piia Passila | Sanomain kerho | 14:00:00 | 51:54 (20) | ||||
Tea Telamo | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 51:54 (20) | ||||
Outi Kilpivaara | 14:00:00 | 52:06 (22) | |||||
Anni Päivinen | Ilmastointinikkarit Oy | 14:00:00 | 52:32 (23) | ||||
Milla Kasurinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 | 52:33 (24) | ||||
Sandra Riihola | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 52:33 (24) | ||||
Laura Nummila | Space Systems Finland | 14:00:00 | 52:42 (26) | ||||
Riitta Kuronen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 52:53 (27) | ||||
Maini Ryynänen | 14:00:00 | 53:18 (28) | |||||
Heidi Sandholm | Joken Talli | 14:00:00 | 53:31 (29) | ||||
Maria Rantatupa | Nokia/NSN Marathon Team | 14:00:00 | 53:47 (30) | ||||
Henna Salmi | 14:00:00 | 54:03 (31) | |||||
Hannamari Nieminen | 14:00:00 | 54:09 (32) | |||||
Paula Siimes | Deft IT Oy | 14:00:00 | 54:16 (33) | ||||
Hanna Virtanen | 14:00:00 | 54:32 (34) | |||||
Mariella Väisänen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 54:55 (35) | ||||
Niina Elo-Korpisaari | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 | 55:07 (36) | ||||
Lissu Vanninen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 55:25 (37) | ||||
Teija Laukkarinen | Järvenpää | 14:00:00 | 55:28 (38) | ||||
Outi Lindfors | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 55:33 (39) | ||||
Maria Hakonen | 14:00:00 | 55:36 (40) | |||||
Nina Salmi | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 55:43 (41) | ||||
Milla Kuismanen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 55:44 (42) | ||||
Noora Iloranta | 14:00:00 | 56:06 (43) | |||||
Aija Nikkilä | Mäntsälä | 14:00:00 | 56:18 (44) | ||||
Mervi Hiltunen | 14:00:00 | 56:20 (45) | |||||
Päivi Burakoff | 14:00:00 | 56:22 (46) | |||||
Pauliina Vikki | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 56:25 (47) | ||||
Saima Ratasvuori | Loimaan Jankko | 14:00:00 | 56:34 (48) | ||||
Laura Tuurala | Voimistelu- ja urheiluseura El | 14:00:00 | 56:37 (49) | ||||
Kristiina Metsäperä | Puutikkala | 14:00:00 | 56:46 (50) | ||||
Tarja Laaksonen | Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne | 14:00:00 | 56:46 (50) | ||||
Eija Stark | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 57:01 (52) | ||||
Suzanne Sipe | USA | 14:00:00 | 57:04 (53) | ||||
Jolanta Lehtinen | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 57:11 (54) | ||||
Anne Laukkanen | 14:00:00 | 57:33 (55) | |||||
Suvi Mähönen | 14:00:00 | 57:33 (55) | |||||
Inka Maria Lohi | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 57:35 (57) | ||||
Sari Mattsson | Korson Kengurut | 14:00:00 | 57:37 (58) | ||||
Isa Mäkelä | Kouvola | 14:00:00 | 57:38 (59) | ||||
Kaisa Koivukangas | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 57:46 (60) | ||||
Anu Jaakkola | Deloitte | 14:00:00 | 57:47 (61) | ||||
Liisa Aalto | 14:00:00 | 57:56 (62) | |||||
Jenni Ryynänen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 57:58 (63) | ||||
Johanna Karumaa | 14:00:00 | 58:04 (64) | |||||
Anne Lindholm | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 58:14 (65) | ||||
Susanna Talka-Korhonen | 14:00:00 | 58:33 (66) | |||||
Jenni Kesonen | Tikkurila Oyj | 14:00:00 | 58:33 (66) | ||||
Susanna Schroderus | 14:00:00 | 58:34 (68) | |||||
Essi Haataja | 14:00:00 | 58:34 (68) | |||||
Elisa Kotamäki | 14:00:00 | 58:53 (70) | |||||
Heidi Hietala | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 | 59:03 (71) | ||||
Sannamaija Pyrrö | 14:00:00 | 59:04 (72) | |||||
Petra Ollikainen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 59:06 (73) | ||||
Tuuli Ojala | 14:00:00 | 59:09 (74) | |||||
Päivi Sorsa | 14:00:00 | 59:14 (75) | |||||
Paula Burakoff-Heinonen | Kotka | 14:00:00 | 59:22 (76) | ||||
Hanna Seppänen | Helsingin Jyry | 14:00:00 | 59:26 (77) | ||||
Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen | Keravan Uimarit | 14:00:00 | 59:32 (78) | ||||
Eeva Jousi | 14:00:00 | 59:32 (78) | |||||
Taina Nevalainen | 14:00:00 | 59:35 (80) | |||||
Airi Henriksson | 14:00:00 | 59:38 (81) | |||||
Outi Parkkima | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 59:40 (82) | ||||
Riitta Louhimo | Tieto Juoksukerho | 14:00:00 | 59:46 (83) | ||||
Saija Antikainen | OP-Pohjola | 14:00:00 | 59:54 (84) | ||||
Ulla Anttila | 14:00:00 | 59:55 (85) | |||||
Sari Piiroinen | 14:00:00 | 1:00:22 (86) | |||||
Pia Pitkänen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 14:00:00 | 1:00:26 (87) | ||||
Tuija Vilhomaa | YIT Runners | 14:00:00 | 1:00:43 (88) | ||||
Kirsi Hellsten | 14:00:00 | 1:00:44 (89) | |||||
Nina Lyytinen | Extreme Survival Team | 14:00:00 | 1:00:46 (90) | ||||
Tiina Forssell | 14:00:00 | 1:00:49 (91) | |||||
Heidi Rajamäki | 14:00:00 | 1:00:51 (92) | |||||
Tiina Halonen | 14:00:00 | 1:00:51 (92) | |||||
Saara Luoma | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:00:52 (94) | ||||
Asta Hietalahti | Kokkola | 14:00:00 | 1:00:52 (94) | ||||
Krista Ojala | 14:00:00 | 1:00:55 (96) | |||||
Sanna Kytölä | 14:00:00 | 1:01:10 (97) | |||||
Hanne Pirilä | 14:00:00 | 1:01:16 (98) | |||||
Riikka Pakarinen | 14:00:00 | 1:01:22 (99) | |||||
Kirsi Suominen | Järvenpää | 14:00:00 | 1:01:22 (99) | ||||
Anette Hanninen | 14:00:00 | 1:01:22 (99) | |||||
Päivi Rautio | 14:00:00 | 1:01:29 (102) | |||||
Teea Lahtinen | 14:00:00 | 1:01:31 (103) | |||||
Sari Skogster | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:01:32 (104) | ||||
Marie Jordan | Intersport Jumbo | 14:00:00 | 1:01:39 (105) | ||||
Katrin Jepifantsev | Loimaa | 14:00:00 | 1:01:46 (106) | ||||
Susanna Sirén-Lääperi | Sireenit | 14:00:00 | 1:01:52 (107) | ||||
Kirsi Kaunisvesi | 14:00:00 | 1:01:54 (108) | |||||
Ninni Ojala | 14:00:00 | 1:02:01 (109) | |||||
Marja Vuorinen | 14:00:00 | 1:02:06 (110) | |||||
Meri Reunanen | 14:00:00 | 1:02:10 (111) | |||||
Vilma Puustjärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:02:12 (112) | |||||
Mia-Maria Länsivuori | HUS | 14:00:00 | 1:02:18 (113) | ||||
Katja Hovilainen | Intersport Jumbo | 14:00:00 | 1:02:24 (114) | ||||
Salla Tuohisaari | Klaukkala | 14:00:00 | 1:02:31 (115) | ||||
Reeta Heino | Kerava | 14:00:00 | 1:02:41 (116) | ||||
Terhi Kalema | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:02:56 (117) | ||||
Päivi Peltokumpu | 14:00:00 | 1:03:04 (118) | |||||
Kaisa Isokääntä | 14:00:00 | 1:03:08 (119) | |||||
Elina Tuomi | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:03:10 (120) | ||||
Virva Mikonsaari | 14:00:00 | 1:03:11 (121) | |||||
Laura Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 14:00:00 | 1:03:18 (122) | ||||
Pirjo Sohlo | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:03:27 (123) | ||||
Anu Kankkunen | Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:03:31 (124) | ||||
Satu Suuntala | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:03:33 (125) | ||||
Päivi Karhu | 14:00:00 | 1:03:35 (126) | |||||
Maija Virtanen | 14:00:00 | 1:03:37 (127) | |||||
Kati Sintonen | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | 1:03:38 (128) | ||||
Madeleine Nyman | Espoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi | 14:00:00 | 1:03:46 (129) | ||||
Outi Haataja | 14:00:00 | 1:03:46 (129) | |||||
Janet Stellberg | 14:00:00 | 1:03:50 (131) | |||||
Maija Väänänen | 14:00:00 | 1:03:50 (131) | |||||
Outi Elo | 14:00:00 | 1:03:57 (133) | |||||
Taija Nortunen | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 1:04:08 (134) | ||||
Susan Strömberg | Tieto Juoksukerho | 14:00:00 | 1:04:08 (134) | ||||
Katja Anttila | 14:00:00 | 1:04:10 (136) | |||||
Heli Tamminen | RISE / ESRA / Alke | 14:00:00 | 1:04:15 (137) | ||||
Sanna Mustonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:04:23 (138) | ||||
Mari Tuokkola | 14:00:00 | 1:04:32 (139) | |||||
Pia Suvanto | 14:00:00 | 1:04:33 (140) | |||||
Katja Nenonen | Helsinki Triathlon | 14:00:00 | 1:05:39 (141) | ||||
Mirjam Supponen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:05:44 (142) | ||||
Kirsi Vuorinen | 14:00:00 | 1:05:55 (143) | |||||
Teija Johansson | 14:00:00 | 1:05:55 (143) | |||||
Martina Lilius | OP-Pohjola | 14:00:00 | 1:06:00 (145) | ||||
Henna Vääräsmäki | 14:00:00 | 1:06:09 (146) | |||||
Helen Nevalainen | 14:00:00 | 1:06:23 (147) | |||||
Kati Vähäkuopus | 14:00:00 | 1:06:26 (148) | |||||
Tiina Hirvonen | 14:00:00 | 1:06:26 (148) | |||||
Lidia Testova | Aalto | 14:00:00 | 1:06:49 (150) | ||||
Veera Sylvius | Space Systems Finland | 14:00:00 | 1:06:51 (151) | ||||
Katariina Niemi | RISE / ESRA / Alke | 14:00:00 | 1:07:09 (152) | ||||
Enni Kantola | 14:00:00 | 1:07:11 (153) | |||||
Annukka Pakarinen | Team | 14:00:00 | 1:07:13 (154) | ||||
Erika Leinonen | Töölön Kiri | 14:00:00 | 1:07:19 (155) | ||||
Miia Åberg | Ylästön Urheilijat -59 | 14:00:00 | 1:07:35 (156) | ||||
Katja Lind | 14:00:00 | 1:07:50 (157) | |||||
Kati Pohjonen | 14:00:00 | 1:07:51 (158) | |||||
Laura Korkiakoski | 14:00:00 | 1:07:57 (159) | |||||
Leena Peltokorpi | Luhtajoen Ratsastajat | 14:00:00 | 1:08:02 (160) | ||||
Päivi Korkeamäki | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:08:02 (160) | ||||
Suvi Kiuru | 14:00:00 | 1:08:03 (162) | |||||
Veera Peltokorpi | Luhtajoen Ratsastajat | 14:00:00 | 1:08:03 (162) | ||||
Petra Huhtimo | 14:00:00 | 1:08:14 (164) | |||||
Julia Hirvi | RISE / ARKE | 14:00:00 | 1:08:15 (165) | ||||
Marian Johansson | Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne | 14:00:00 | 1:08:37 (166) | ||||
Mette Mølgaard | DEN | 14:00:00 | 1:08:37 (166) | ||||
Karoliina Virtanen | Lammin porkkana & jänis | 14:00:00 | 1:08:37 (166) | ||||
Katri Lindberg | Tapettikauppa.net | 14:00:00 | 1:09:23 (169) | ||||
Miia Tukiainen | 14:00:00 | 1:09:24 (170) | |||||
Maija Terävä-Kantoniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:09:41 (171) | |||||
Almaleena Suomala | RISE / UUDyks | 14:00:00 | 1:10:10 (172) | ||||
Arja Suorsa | Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:10:17 (173) | ||||
Marjo Luoto | Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:10:18 (174) | ||||
Liliana Silva | Nokia/NSN Marathon Team | 14:00:00 | 1:10:21 (175) | ||||
Mirjam Kallioranta | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 1:10:21 (175) | ||||
Eeva Ranua | 14:00:00 | 1:10:23 (177) | |||||
Hanna Hattunen | 14:00:00 | 1:10:27 (178) | |||||
Sarianna Wilppula | Jollaksen Keijut | 14:00:00 | 1:10:35 (179) | ||||
Maila Vienola | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:10:53 (180) | ||||
Anne Vilenius | 14:00:00 | 1:10:55 (181) | |||||
Hakanen Minna | 14:00:00 | 1:10:57 (182) | |||||
Milja Autio | SGN Group | 14:00:00 | 1:10:57 (182) | ||||
Taru Kankala | 14:00:00 | 1:10:58 (184) | |||||
Sari Aksberg | 14:00:00 | 1:11:01 (185) | |||||
Anu Köntti | 14:00:00 | 1:11:05 (186) | |||||
Nina Katajainen | 14:00:00 | 1:11:05 (186) | |||||
Heli Westerberg | 14:00:00 | 1:11:09 (188) | |||||
Annamari Lahtinen | Akiwomba | 14:00:00 | 1:11:28 (189) | ||||
Mia Hyvönen | Kellokosken Kirmaajat | 14:00:00 | 1:11:31 (190) | ||||
Tytti Nikunen | 14:00:00 | 1:11:32 (191) | |||||
Heli Kannisto | 14:00:00 | 1:11:44 (192) | |||||
Laura Vaskisalmi | RELA | 14:00:00 | 1:12:12 (193) | ||||
Emma Ajo | 14:00:00 | 1:12:27 (194) | |||||
Satu Harju | VTI Technologies Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:13:01 (195) | ||||
Pikka Färling | 14:00:00 | 1:13:24 (196) | |||||
Maarit Seitsonen | NCC Rakennus Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:13:36 (197) | ||||
Milja Järvinen | RISE / HEV | 14:00:00 | 1:13:36 (197) | ||||
Pia Niilekselä | 14:00:00 | 1:13:47 (199) | |||||
Maria Laine | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 | 1:13:50 (200) | ||||
Maria Koponen | 14:00:00 | 1:13:59 (201) | |||||
Helena Lampinen | Helsingin kaupungin ympäristök | 14:00:00 | 1:15:30 (202) | ||||
Ansku Tirkkonen | 14:00:00 | 1:15:35 (203) | |||||
Leena Mäkinen | 14:00:00 | 1:16:03 (204) | |||||
Tia Lummi | Vaasa | 14:00:00 | 1:16:04 (205) | ||||
Irina Sinisalo | Lahden Ahkera | 14:00:00 | 1:16:36 (206) | ||||
Virpi Huhtaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:17:07 (207) | |||||
Pia Särkinen | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 1:17:43 (208) | ||||
Virpi Mäenanttila | 14:00:00 | 1:17:53 (209) | |||||
Satu Wahlman | Helsingin kaupungin ympäristök | 14:00:00 | 1:18:51 (210) | ||||
Kristel Hirvonen | 14:00:00 | 1:18:58 (211) | |||||
Lotta Ylitolonen | 14:00:00 | 1:19:51 (212) | |||||
Marianne Petrell | RISE / ARKE | 14:00:00 | 1:20:07 (213) | ||||
Laura Eerola | 14:00:00 | 1:20:07 (213) | |||||
Jenni Tolonen | 14:00:00 | 1:20:49 (215) | |||||
Elli Aho | 14:00:00 | 1:53:17 (216) | |||||
Katariina Miettinen | 14:00:00 | 2:27:51 (217) | |||||
Elina Blad | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Annika Finnberg | RISE / HEV | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Piia Heimonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Kristina Hemminki | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Meeri Järviö | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kanerva Jääskeläinen | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Katja Kaikkonen | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Eve Karevaara | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Nina Karhula | Deloitte | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Mirka Kauppi | Lohja | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Heidi Kivisaari | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Soili Kosonen | Flamingo | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tiina Käpylä | Järvenpää | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Heidi Laaksonen | Tuusula | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jaana Leivo | 14:00:00 | ||||||
Anna-Karin Mickwitz | Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tanja Niininen | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Teamarika Paavilainen | 14:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Nelli Porthen | Realco yhtiöt | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jaana Puttonen | Kouvola | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Laura Ristolainen | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Taru Salo | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jannike Sandström | Kauniainen | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Laura Suvanto | Järvenpää | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Susanna Suvanto | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Roosa Tiitto | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Johanna Tolonen | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Johanna Tommiska | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jonna Vainikainen | Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Anumari Ylesmäki | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Eeva Tykkä | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Mari Wiiskanta | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Nina Hanni | Nurmijärvi | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Elina Hedlund | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Helena Hiltunen | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Hanna Hohteri | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Marinka Hollming-Pietarinen | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Seena Ikonen | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Suzanne Innes-Stubb | TV-Reippaat | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Billyana Kuncheva | Team Aktia | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Maija Pyykkö | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Meiju Ruotsalainen | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Ida-Maria Rytkönen | Kellokosken Naisvoimistelijat | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Liisa Saikkonen | Retkis | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Titta Tervonen | 14:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Anne Teräväinen | Marsupilamit | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Nina Chydenius | Viipurin Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Eija Laine | KNV Juoksukoulu | 14:00:00 | bröt |