Starttid | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juha Löppönen | Nummela | 12:00:00 | 1:20:02 (1) | 1:20:25 | ||
2. | Antti Leinonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:23:05 | |||
3. | Arto Enckell | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:23:37 (2) | 1:24:00 | ||
4. | Jarno Sukanen | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:25:03 (3) | 1:25:24 | ||
5. | Juha Kanniainen | Riihimäki | 12:00:00 | 1:26:42 (4) | 1:27:03 | ||
6. | Lassi Jyrkkiö | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:26:45 (5) | 1:27:08 | ||
7. | Pekka Valjakka | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 1:27:43 (6) | 1:28:12 | ||
8. | Matti Kalevi Huttunen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:28:30 (7) | 1:28:55 | ||
9. | Dmitry Kobernic | Russia-IRC | 12:00:00 | 1:29:14 (8) | 1:29:34 | ||
10. | Jarkko Turkulainen | Klaukkala | 12:00:00 | 1:29:49 (9) | 1:30:08 | ||
11. | Timo Ruohoalho | Peräänantamattomat | 12:00:00 | 1:31:00 (10) | 1:31:25 | ||
12. | Antti Kuisma | järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:31:12 (11) | 1:31:37 | ||
13. | Antti Väyrynen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:31:42 (12) | 1:32:06 | ||
14. | Miko Leppäniemi | RiiVu | 12:00:00 | 1:32:02 (13) | 1:32:26 | ||
15. | Timo Salonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:32:30 (14) | 1:32:55 | ||
16. | Veikko Turunen | RIIVU | 12:00:00 | 1:32:50 (15) | 1:33:13 | ||
17. | Kari Antikainen | Littoinen | 12:00:00 | 1:32:53 (16) | 1:33:19 | ||
18. | Jonne Eskola | Wieru | 12:00:00 | 1:33:10 (17) | 1:33:34 | ||
19. | Jarkko Mäenpää | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:33:36 (18) | 1:33:59 | ||
20. | Timo Talvi | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 1:34:08 (19) | 1:34:38 | ||
21. | Anssi Reponen | Korson Kengurut | 12:00:00 | 1:34:12 (20) | 1:34:39 | ||
22. | Janne Koskinen | JytkyVenture | 12:00:00 | 1:34:25 (21) | 1:34:46 | ||
23. | Jan-Erik Liljeqvist | Pyttis idrotsklub (PIK) | 12:00:00 | 1:34:43 (22) | 1:35:03 | ||
24. | Juha Lampinen | Vaisala Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:34:45 (23) | 1:35:08 | ||
25. | Mikko Hakkarainen | SisuGym | 12:00:00 | 1:34:58 (24) | 1:35:22 | ||
26. | Mikko Pihlajavesi | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:36:50 (25) | 1:37:16 | ||
27. | Eero Immonen | Lahela | 12:00:00 | 1:37:21 (26) | 1:37:50 | ||
28. | Juha Räisänen | MTV MEDIA | 12:00:00 | 1:37:46 (27) | 1:38:08 | ||
29. | Tatu Tulokas | Finnair | 12:00:00 | 1:37:57 (28) | 1:38:23 | ||
30. | Petri Höytö | ISS | 12:00:00 | 1:38:01 (29) | 1:38:26 | ||
31. | Sami Sairanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 1:38:20 (30) | 1:38:42 | ||
32. | Mikael Krantz | Hyvinge | 12:00:00 | 1:38:20 (30) | 1:38:43 | ||
33. | Harry Rummukainen | ISS | 12:00:00 | 1:38:27 (32) | 1:38:54 | ||
34. | Toni Skogster | VANTAA | 12:00:00 | 1:38:29 (33) | 1:38:55 | ||
35. | Jarno Tuuri | Telinekymppi Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:38:35 (35) | 1:38:56 | ||
36. | Janne Nuopponen | Jokela | 12:00:00 | 1:38:32 (34) | 1:38:57 | ||
37. | Rainer Lindqvist | Järvenpään Uintiklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:38:35 (35) | 1:38:59 | ||
38. | Juha Hulkkonen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:38:38 (37) | 1:39:00 | ||
39. | Alpo Kumpula | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 1:38:56 (38) | 1:39:22 | ||
40. | Saku Tihveräinen | ResinaFi | 12:00:00 | 1:39:00 (39) | 1:39:36 | ||
41. | Miikka Höyhtyä | SibboVarg | 12:00:00 | 1:39:15 (40) | 1:39:38 | ||
42. | Petri Asikainen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:39:18 (41) | 1:39:44 | ||
43. | Timo Rytkönen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:39:19 (42) | 1:39:45 | ||
44. | Pekka Reijonen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:39:22 (43) | 1:39:49 | ||
45. | Alpo Kemppainen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:40:14 (44) | 1:40:43 | ||
46. | Mika Silander | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:40:21 (45) | 1:40:46 | ||
47. | Mika Haapanen-Suojala | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:40:28 (46) | 1:40:55 | ||
48. | Antti Sorsa | AntinMaali | 12:00:00 | 1:40:33 (47) | 1:41:01 | ||
48. | Kalle Sorsa | PUIU | 12:00:00 | 1:40:33 (47) | 1:41:01 | ||
50. | Antti Olkinuora | vac | 12:00:00 | 1:40:41 (49) | 1:41:05 | ||
51. | Marku Raatikainen | ISS | 12:00:00 | 1:40:43 (50) | 1:41:06 | ||
52. | Tero Pyssysalo | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 12:00:00 | 1:41:03 (51) | 1:41:26 | ||
53. | Igor Hamppu | Mestarinikkarit OY | 12:00:00 | 1:41:04 (52) | 1:41:30 | ||
54. | Jarmo Ohtonen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:41:06 (53) | 1:41:32 | ||
55. | Pasi Salmi | St.Laurentius | 12:00:00 | 1:41:21 (54) | 1:41:48 | ||
56. | Juha Karesjoki | Blues volley | 12:00:00 | 1:41:29 (55) | 1:41:55 | ||
57. | Timo Telsavaara | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:41:33 (56) | 1:41:59 | ||
58. | Risto Kivistö | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 1:41:43 (57) | 1:42:04 | ||
59. | Teemu Nyholm | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:41:44 (58) | 1:42:07 | ||
60. | Raimo Olkkonen | 12:00:00 | 1:42:27 (59) | 1:42:52 | |||
61. | Teemu Nylander | Salsa-fishing | 12:00:00 | 1:42:42 (60) | 1:43:02 | ||
62. | Arttu Mattila | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:42:43 (61) | 1:43:04 | ||
63. | Mika Harjuaho | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:42:45 (62) | 1:43:13 | ||
64. | Mano Nokelainen | Riihimäki | 12:00:00 | 1:43:02 (63) | 1:43:30 | ||
65. | Timo Mikkonen | JytkyVenture | 12:00:00 | 1:43:21 (64) | 1:43:46 | ||
66. | Sami Suomela | FinnairTek | 12:00:00 | 1:43:22 (65) | 1:43:52 | ||
67. | Henri Lindqvist | Puolustusvoimat/ Viestirykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:43:51 (66) | 1:44:16 | ||
68. | Pauli Palvanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:43:57 (67) | 1:44:20 | ||
69. | Joni Tähtinen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:44:04 (69) | 1:44:28 | ||
70. | Reijo Helenius | MankkMarat | 12:00:00 | 1:44:03 (68) | 1:44:33 | ||
71. | Lauri Lähteenmäki | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:44:22 (70) | 1:44:50 | ||
72. | Petri Karihuhta | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:44:27 (71) | 1:44:55 | ||
73. | Juha Piiroinen | Sankarpojat ry | 12:00:00 | 1:44:34 (72) | 1:45:00 | ||
74. | Osmo Ojala | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:44:54 (73) | 1:45:21 | ||
75. | Jouni Eronen | Jokela | 12:00:00 | 1:45:10 (74) | 1:45:36 | ||
76. | Erkki Alatulkkila | IP-08 | 12:00:00 | 1:45:28 (75) | 1:45:56 | ||
76. | Jussi Sorsa | IP-08 | 12:00:00 | 1:45:28 (75) | 1:45:56 | ||
78. | Jussi Anttonen | Sankarpojat ry | 12:00:00 | 1:45:46 (78) | 1:46:08 | ||
79. | Ismo Harmaala | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 1:45:43 (77) | 1:46:11 | ||
80. | Ville Lahti | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:46:19 (79) | 1:46:43 | ||
81. | Jyrki Heinonen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:46:30 (80) | 1:47:03 | ||
82. | Jukka Simola | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:46:56 (81) | 1:47:21 | ||
82. | Tero Kajaus | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:46:56 (81) | 1:47:21 | ||
84. | Matias Leino | 12:00:00 | 1:47:01 (83) | 1:47:24 | |||
85. | Juha Eskelin | foo | 12:00:00 | 1:47:05 (84) | 1:47:36 | ||
86. | Kari Virta | ISS | 12:00:00 | 1:47:12 (85) | 1:47:41 | ||
87. | Kari Mikkola | TuusBowlin | 12:00:00 | 1:47:29 (86) | 1:47:56 | ||
88. | Veli Pantti | TikkOYJ | 12:00:00 | 1:47:34 (87) | 1:48:00 | ||
89. | Harri Isoherranen | Nurmijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:47:36 (88) | 1:48:01 | ||
90. | Ari Vuorinen | DTMS | 12:00:00 | 1:47:36 (88) | 1:48:03 | ||
91. | Raimo Kytölä | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:47:54 (90) | 1:48:23 | ||
92. | Ville Koskela | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:48:26 | |||
93. | Markku Portaankorva | Findus team | 12:00:00 | 1:48:02 (91) | 1:48:29 | ||
94. | Timo Linnakylä | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:48:23 (92) | 1:49:01 | ||
95. | Juuso Saarnikko | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:48:34 (93) | 1:49:02 | ||
96. | Heikki Ikonen | Imagon Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:48:45 (94) | 1:49:12 | ||
97. | Kari Raaska | Sankarpojat ry | 12:00:00 | 1:49:07 (95) | 1:49:34 | ||
98. | Kristian Kähärä | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:49:13 (96) | 1:49:36 | ||
99. | Eero Jääskeläinen | YITRunners | 12:00:00 | 1:49:28 (97) | 1:49:49 | ||
100. | Vesa Harmoinen | Alppilan Vesa | 12:00:00 | 1:49:44 (98) | 1:50:12 | ||
101. | Petri Luoto | Vihti | 12:00:00 | 1:49:52 (99) | 1:50:15 | ||
102. | Hannu Kotilainen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:50:03 (100) | 1:50:36 | ||
103. | Juha Juntunen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 1:50:13 (101) | 1:50:43 | ||
104. | Lauri Hartikainen | Peräänantamattomat | 12:00:00 | 1:50:20 (102) | 1:50:49 | ||
105. | Mikko Huopio | Sankarpojat ry | 12:00:00 | 1:50:29 (105) | 1:50:50 | ||
106. | Jani Mahlakaarto | SisuGym | 12:00:00 | 1:50:27 (103) | 1:50:54 | ||
107. | Tapani Väänänen | ISS | 12:00:00 | 1:50:27 (103) | 1:50:59 | ||
108. | Reima Poropudas | ISS | 12:00:00 | 1:50:53 (106) | 1:51:23 | ||
108. | Karri Glasin | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:50:56 (107) | 1:51:23 | ||
110. | Kauko Hämäläinen | HY / Palmenia | 12:00:00 | 1:50:57 (108) | 1:51:29 | ||
111. | Ilpo Marjeta | Stockmann Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:51:13 (109) | 1:51:37 | ||
112. | Joonas Savolainen | Tyy | 12:00:00 | 1:51:43 (110) | 1:52:08 | ||
113. | Antti Kokkonen | espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:51:59 (111) | 1:52:33 | ||
114. | Teuvo Törhönen | Sipoo | 12:00:00 | 1:52:03 (112) | 1:52:34 | ||
115. | Jukka Sahlakari | Sankarpojat ry | 12:00:00 | 1:52:15 (113) | 1:52:39 | ||
116. | Timo Ahonen | Harppuunat | 12:00:00 | 1:52:19 (114) | 1:52:45 | ||
117. | Raimo Yliranta | Järvenpään Squashklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:52:32 (115) | 1:52:56 | ||
118. | Ilkka Okko | ISS | 12:00:00 | 1:52:35 (116) | 1:52:59 | ||
119. | Pekka Lehti | ValueMotiv | 12:00:00 | 1:52:44 (117) | 1:53:10 | ||
120. | Miika Heinonen | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 1:52:59 (118) | 1:53:25 | ||
121. | Lasse Tuomisto | Kuntogubbet | 12:00:00 | 1:53:20 (119) | 1:53:50 | ||
122. | Ari Alanne | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 1:53:33 (120) | 1:54:06 | ||
123. | Petri Fabrin | HAMK / Ohutlevykeskus | 12:00:00 | 1:54:02 (121) | 1:54:28 | ||
124. | Esko Ruohomäki | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 1:54:07 (122) | 1:54:32 | ||
124. | Pyhäjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:54:08 (123) | 1:54:32 | |||
126. | Jouni Nissinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:54:19 (124) | 1:54:50 | ||
127. | Martti Keskinarkaus | MIJORAK | 12:00:00 | 1:54:35 (125) | 1:55:03 | ||
128. | Tenho Lauri | PakVeto | 12:00:00 | 1:54:40 (126) | 1:55:09 | ||
129. | Jan Silander | SGN Group | 12:00:00 | 1:54:58 (127) | 1:55:24 | ||
130. | Antti Mäkelä | 12:00:00 | 1:55:11 (128) | 1:55:43 | |||
131. | Jari Partanen | Imagon Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:55:23 (129) | 1:55:55 | ||
132. | Antti Ruutu | ZOOM | 12:00:00 | 1:55:45 (130) | 1:56:14 | ||
133. | Heikki Savola | PuistolanI | 12:00:00 | 1:56:17 (131) | 1:56:47 | ||
134. | Markus Alftan | ISS | 12:00:00 | 1:56:17 (131) | 1:56:48 | ||
135. | Ahti Terhemaa | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:56:26 (133) | 1:56:53 | ||
136. | Isto Virasoja | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:56:57 (134) | 1:57:26 | ||
137. | Juha-Pekka Järvenpää | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:56:59 (135) | 1:57:29 | ||
138. | Jarmo Rytkölä | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:57:05 (136) | 1:57:35 | ||
139. | Joonas Hilli | ESPOO | 12:00:00 | 1:57:10 (137) | 1:57:37 | ||
140. | Jukka Myllyniemi | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:57:15 (138) | 1:57:40 | ||
141. | Tero Soikkeli | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:57:15 (138) | 1:57:42 | ||
142. | Kimmo Behm | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 1:57:48 (140) | 1:58:20 | ||
143. | Hannu Nieminen | JytkyVenture | 12:00:00 | 1:57:58 (141) | 1:58:29 | ||
144. | Jari Wäre | Tuusulan kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:58:04 (142) | 1:58:34 | ||
145. | Tapani Mäkelä | Keravan urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:58:48 (143) | 1:59:15 | ||
146. | Risto Ruokolainen | 12:00:00 | 1:58:55 (144) | 1:59:22 | |||
147. | Toni Meriluoto | Otso Ripatin muistoteam | 12:00:00 | 1:59:05 (146) | 1:59:30 | ||
148. | Håkan Nystrand | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:59:01 (145) | 1:59:33 | ||
149. | Pasi Vehmala | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:59:07 (147) | 1:59:34 | ||
149. | Risto Paakkari | tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:59:09 (148) | 1:59:34 | ||
151. | Juuso Kauppinen | Sankarpojat ry | 12:00:00 | 1:59:28 (149) | 1:59:53 | ||
151. | Timo Piiroinen | Sankarpojat ry | 12:00:00 | 1:59:28 (149) | 1:59:53 | ||
153. | Tero Vihavainen | 12:00:00 | 1:59:52 (151) | 2:00:14 | |||
154. | Ilkka Arola | Järvenpään Latu | 12:00:00 | 2:00:03 (153) | 2:00:26 | ||
155. | Sami Lindqvist | Lemminkäinen | 12:00:00 | 2:00:02 (152) | 2:00:30 | ||
156. | Roope Niinimäki | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 2:00:38 (154) | 2:00:57 | ||
157. | Eemeli Niinimäki | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:00:38 (154) | 2:00:58 | ||
158. | Erkki Lahikainen | 12:00:00 | 2:01:14 (156) | 2:01:43 | |||
159. | Venni Riepponen | 7veljestä | 12:00:00 | 2:01:34 (157) | 2:01:58 | ||
160. | Timo Tilus | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 2:01:50 (158) | 2:02:19 | ||
161. | Jukka Hietanen | Otso Ripatin muistoteam | 12:00:00 | 2:01:59 (160) | 2:02:31 | ||
162. | Juuso Huhtanen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:02:03 (161) | 2:02:35 | ||
163. | John Cottam | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:01:56 (159) | 2:02:39 | ||
164. | Juuso Lukkarinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:02:29 (162) | 2:02:56 | ||
165. | Antti Mettiäinen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:02:52 (163) | 2:03:17 | ||
166. | Jani Kumpulainen | NouLa Aiva | 12:00:00 | 2:02:56 (164) | 2:03:24 | ||
167. | Aki Tuomainen | Keravan Uimarit | 12:00:00 | 2:03:10 (165) | 2:03:39 | ||
168. | Eero Paulin | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 2:03:38 (166) | 2:03:58 | ||
169. | Jori Karlsson | Kohmaset | 12:00:00 | 2:04:40 (167) | 2:05:16 | ||
170. | Tom Leppänen | Keravan urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:04:56 (169) | 2:05:22 | ||
171. | Janne Hartikainen | AMK Runners International | 12:00:00 | 2:04:47 (168) | 2:05:25 | ||
172. | Jari Enberg | Kontiorannan Varuskunnan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:05:30 (170) | 2:05:58 | ||
173. | Keijo Tossavainen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:05:31 (171) | 2:06:06 | ||
174. | Pasi Vaho | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:05:42 (172) | 2:06:08 | ||
174. | Vesa Vaho | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:05:42 (172) | 2:06:08 | ||
176. | Jukka Huopio | 12:00:00 | 2:05:52 (174) | 2:06:28 | |||
177. | Mika Martola | ISS | 12:00:00 | 2:05:53 (175) | 2:06:30 | ||
178. | Markus Ilvonen | Imagon Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:06:12 (176) | 2:06:40 | ||
179. | Rainer Leinonen | -- | 12:00:00 | 2:06:14 (177) | 2:06:45 | ||
179. | Pauli Mainio | Haarajoki | 12:00:00 | 2:06:15 (178) | 2:06:45 | ||
181. | Heikki Korhonen | Kotalan jyrä | 12:00:00 | 2:06:20 (179) | 2:06:47 | ||
182. | Marko Mäkitalo | Imagon Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:06:49 (180) | 2:07:28 | ||
183. | Sami Rajala | järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:07:07 (181) | 2:07:44 | ||
184. | Jonne Siitari | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 2:07:45 (182) | 2:08:24 | ||
185. | Kari Koponen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:08:07 (183) | 2:08:44 | ||
186. | Kalle Peltola | Imagon Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:08:29 (184) | 2:09:06 | ||
187. | Esa Ukkola | Tuusulan kunta | 12:00:00 | 2:09:46 (185) | 2:10:33 | ||
188. | Lassi Myntti | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 2:10:28 (186) | 2:11:04 | ||
189. | Ville Öfversten | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:10:56 (187) | 2:11:29 | ||
190. | Teemu Valkolehto | Reenikerho -77 | 12:00:00 | 2:11:08 (188) | 2:11:38 | ||
191. | Paavo Mujunen | Uskelan Urhot | 12:00:00 | 2:11:13 (190) | 2:11:40 | ||
192. | Timo Ojanen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:11:12 (189) | 2:11:44 | ||
193. | Edouard Palu | Peräänantamattomat | 12:00:00 | 2:11:45 (191) | 2:12:11 | ||
194. | Vesa Käiväräinen | Muurlan Vihuri | 12:00:00 | 2:11:59 (192) | 2:12:34 | ||
195. | Kasper Kasurinen | Simonkylän yläaste | 12:00:00 | 2:12:25 (193) | 2:13:00 | ||
196. | Antti Harve | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:12:28 (194) | 2:13:04 | ||
197. | Seppo Soinila | 12:00:00 | 2:12:36 (195) | 2:13:06 | |||
198. | Heikki Riikonen | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 2:12:47 (196) | 2:13:25 | ||
199. | Matti Lehti | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:13:23 (197) | 2:13:53 | ||
200. | Juuso Viinamäki | PaHu Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:14:28 (200) | 2:14:56 | ||
201. | Hannu Alanne | 12:00:00 | 2:14:19 (198) | 2:14:58 | |||
202. | Pekka Ajanto | Johdin | 12:00:00 | 2:14:26 (199) | 2:15:01 | ||
203. | Jari Blomgren | Sipoo | 12:00:00 | 2:14:44 (202) | 2:15:16 | ||
203. | Buruk Robi | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 2:14:43 (201) | 2:15:16 | ||
205. | Pekka Mujunen | Uskelan Urhot | 12:00:00 | 2:15:07 (203) | 2:15:38 | ||
206. | Tony Pasanen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:15:10 (204) | 2:15:39 | ||
207. | Ilkka Lähdesmäki | Keksi-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 | 2:15:38 (205) | 2:16:13 | ||
207. | Ari Pukki | Keski-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 | 2:15:39 (206) | 2:16:13 | ||
209. | Matti Vanha-Aho | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:15:50 (207) | 2:16:20 | ||
210. | Kalevi Kairemo | Friskis & Svettis | 12:00:00 | 2:16:43 (208) | 2:17:11 | ||
211. | Riku Rusila | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 2:16:44 (209) | 2:17:13 | ||
212. | Timo Kiviranta | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 2:17:03 (211) | 2:17:26 | ||
213. | Tuomas Markkanen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:17:07 (212) | 2:17:31 | ||
214. | Jorma Väkiparta | Peltolan Pedot | 12:00:00 | 2:17:02 (210) | 2:17:45 | ||
215. | Ivar Glette | ACJazzpa | 12:00:00 | 2:17:39 (213) | 2:18:13 | ||
216. | Kai Uimonen | Loadmaster Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:18:27 (214) | 2:19:05 | ||
217. | Tero Hakala | 12:00:00 | 2:19:17 (215) | 2:19:57 | |||
218. | Toni Mikkola | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 2:19:26 (216) | 2:20:02 | ||
219. | Antti Rasila | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:19:41 (217) | 2:20:15 | ||
220. | Rainer Paakkari | Yit-Runners | 12:00:00 | 2:20:01 (218) | 2:20:32 | ||
221. | Marko Harapainen | LastManStanding SC | 12:00:00 | 2:20:04 (219) | 2:20:38 | ||
222. | Sami Korpiola | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:21:04 (220) | 2:21:39 | ||
223. | Lauri Salminen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:21:32 (221) | 2:22:12 | ||
223. | Teemu Turunen | 12:00:00 | 2:21:32 (221) | 2:22:12 | |||
225. | Björn Kähärä | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 2:21:55 (223) | 2:22:26 | ||
226. | Raimo Laihosola | Laihiksen Pyllistys | 12:00:00 | 2:22:04 (224) | 2:22:42 | ||
227. | Teuvo Meskanen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 2:24:20 (225) | 2:24:53 | ||
228. | Ilkka Aaltio | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:24:34 (226) | 2:25:11 | ||
229. | Antti Markkola | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:25:31 (228) | 2:25:58 | ||
229. | Pekka Säilynoja | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:25:24 (227) | 2:25:58 | ||
231. | Pekka Sorjonen | 12:00:00 | 2:26:22 (229) | 2:27:07 | |||
232. | Heikki Möttönen | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 2:26:47 (230) | 2:27:30 | ||
233. | Timo Ketola | Sipoo | 12:00:00 | 2:27:09 (231) | 2:27:40 | ||
234. | Hannu Makkonen | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 2:27:09 (231) | 2:27:46 | ||
235. | Juhani Kieksi | RKM-Kuivaustekniikka Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:29:32 (233) | 2:30:09 | ||
236. | Niklas Bärlund | Greencarrier Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:30:05 (234) | 2:30:42 | ||
237. | Kari Karppinen | Hirssaaren Kisa | 12:00:00 | 2:31:22 (235) | 2:31:54 | ||
237. | Otto Tarkiainen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 2:31:22 (235) | 2:31:54 | ||
239. | Markku Turunen | Findus team | 12:00:00 | 2:34:30 (238) | 2:35:04 | ||
240. | Tero Manninen | ISS | 12:00:00 | 2:34:25 (237) | 2:35:24 | ||
241. | Otto Lestelin | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 2:37:30 (239) | 2:38:19 | ||
242. | Petri Karjalainen | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 2:55:16 (240) | 2:56:03 | ||
243. | Usko Lind | Nurmijärvi | 12:00:00 | 3:12:16 (241) | 3:13:11 | ||
Totte Packalen | Veikkolan Veikot | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Markku Kirvesmäki | Kerava | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Dmitry Kobernik | IRC-Russia | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Vesa Pesonen | HELSINGIN JYRY | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Arto Pelkonen | klaukkala | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Mikko Lamminpää | Tmi Metsäpoika | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Markus Kantola | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Simo Harri Matias Hietanen | Otso Ripatin muistoteam | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Ville Suojoki | Findus team | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jouni Riimala | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Antti Pohjola | porvoo | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Pekka Nuutinen | Kerava | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Pekka Luostarinen | espoo | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jouko Arvola | ISS | 12:00:00 | ej startad |