Starttid | 1.80 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hannu Kurppa | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | 12:15 | ||
2. | Peter Kronholm | Brahe | 12:00:00 | 12:57 | ||
3. | Anssi Juutilainen | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | 13:05 | ||
4. | Arhi Tervo | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | 13:15 | ||
5. | Rauli Helkkula | TuMe | 12:00:00 | 13:18 | ||
6. | Ilkka Saarimäki | AngA | 12:00:00 | 13:26 | ||
7. | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | HauSi | 12:00:00 | 13:32 | ||
8. | Simo Valtanen | HinnYr | 12:00:00 | 13:34 | ||
9. | Tapio Tikkanen | LamSä | 12:00:00 | 13:37 | ||
10. | Kaj Bäckman | Orient | 12:00:00 | 13:41 | ||
11. | Risto Kallio | AngA | 12:00:00 | 13:58 | ||
12. | Risto Höglund | ORa | 12:00:00 | 14:08 | ||
13. | John Laukka | RaVa | 12:00:00 | 14:15 | ||
14. | Teuvo Töyrylä | VeVe | 12:00:00 | 14:16 | ||
15. | Markku Pietikäinen | JoKu | 12:00:00 | 14:17 | ||
16. | Jouko Malinen | HS | 12:00:00 | 14:19 | ||
17. | Seppo Keltamäki | YSR | 12:00:00 | 14:20 | ||
18. | Esa Saarela | KoS | 12:00:00 | 14:23 | ||
19. | Lasse Laaksonen | SuSi | 12:00:00 | 14:29 | ||
20. | Lassi Kurittu | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 14:31 | ||
21. | Kai Antell | KeU | 12:00:00 | 14:36 | ||
22. | Asko Korpijärvi | KannUra | 12:00:00 | 14:48 | ||
23. | Pekka Valkonen | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 15:01 | ||
24. | Bror Andersson | PIF | 12:00:00 | 15:11 | ||
25. | Jarmo Lehto | VeVe | 12:00:00 | 15:16 | ||
26. | Matti Kotilainen | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 15:23 | ||
27. | Keijo Hintukainen | TuS | 12:00:00 | 15:24 | ||
27. | Jukka Nyystilä | LaihLu | 12:00:00 | 15:24 | ||
29. | Timo Ahlroth | TurSa | 12:00:00 | 15:26 | ||
30. | Vesa Tervo | RR | 12:00:00 | 15:37 | ||
31. | Martti Leppälä | HlS | 12:00:00 | 15:41 | ||
32. | Ari Kartaslammi | KyRa | 12:00:00 | 15:59 | ||
33. | Pekka Pulkkinen | JoKu | 12:00:00 | 16:00 | ||
34. | Hannu Kuivala | TuS | 12:00:00 | 16:02 | ||
35. | Jarmo Vainio | HlS | 12:00:00 | 16:12 | ||
36. | Jorma Matilainen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 16:29 | ||
37. | Juha Kuivala | TuS | 12:00:00 | 16:38 | ||
38. | Keijo Tarvonen | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 16:40 | ||
39. | Markku Hyvönen | RasPi | 12:00:00 | 17:00 | ||
40. | Ari Nurminen | VaHa | 12:00:00 | 17:09 | ||
41. | Tapio Halme | AngA | 12:00:00 | 17:18 | ||
42. | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raus | 12:00:00 | 17:22 | ||
43. | Matti Jokinen | TuVi | 12:00:00 | 17:25 | ||
44. | Pekka Vanne | HirvHe | 12:00:00 | 17:43 | ||
45. | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | Eräp | 12:00:00 | 18:04 | ||
46. | Heikki Hulkkonen | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | 18:08 | ||
47. | Jouni Moisander | Delta | 12:00:00 | 19:05 | ||
48. | Hannu Nieminen | JRV | 12:00:00 | 19:38 | ||
49. | Timo Glad | Jyry | 12:00:00 | 19:48 | ||
50. | Arto Jokinen | HlS | 12:00:00 | 21:18 | ||
51. | Raimo Antikainen | VetU | 12:00:00 | 24:53 | ||
Pekka Liukkala | HauSi | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Kari Virtanen | PelPo | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Matti Hautala | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Risto Airaksinen | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | ej startad |