Starttid | 2.50 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heini Wennman | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 15:18 | ||
2. | Jenny Paulin | Delta | 12:00:00 | 15:22 | ||
3. | Heini Saarimäki | AngA | 12:00:00 | 15:27 | ||
4. | Maiju Nurmela | OKLinné | 12:00:00 | 15:51 | ||
5. | Katja Rodionova | PIF | 12:00:00 | 15:52 | ||
6. | Natalia Gurtchenkova | NOK | 12:00:00 | 16:06 | ||
7. | Elisa Kemppainen | VeVe | 12:00:00 | 16:10 | ||
8. | Maria Laine | TP | 12:00:00 | 16:18 | ||
9. | Laura Palm | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 16:21 | ||
10. | Piibe Tammemäe | HS | 12:00:00 | 16:34 | ||
10. | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 16:34 | ||
12. | Minna Ryyppö | HS | 12:00:00 | 16:37 | ||
13. | Emma Juga | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 16:53 | ||
13. | Suvi Kujala | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 16:53 | ||
15. | Anna Koponen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 16:54 | ||
15. | Liisa Pulli | TP | 12:00:00 | 16:54 | ||
17. | Essi Kangasaho | Delta | 12:00:00 | 16:59 | ||
18. | Anni Honkimaa | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 17:00 | ||
19. | Saara Nikkari | RR | 12:00:00 | 17:03 | ||
19. | Elina Virekunnas | Delta | 12:00:00 | 17:03 | ||
21. | Matleena Mannelin | AngA | 12:00:00 | 17:04 | ||
22. | Sari Nurmela | VeVe | 12:00:00 | 17:05 | ||
23. | Linda Ekonoja | Botnia | 12:00:00 | 17:29 | ||
24. | Hanna Sivén | ÄhtU | 12:00:00 | 17:33 | ||
25. | Minna Saarinen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 17:34 | ||
26. | Sanni Lepola | Orient | 12:00:00 | 17:37 | ||
26. | Emma Lähdekorpi | Nydalen | 12:00:00 | 17:37 | ||
28. | Anu Uhotoinen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 17:40 | ||
29. | Anastasia Saranen | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 18:03 | ||
30. | Hanna Ruhanen | HS | 12:00:00 | 18:20 | ||
31. | Veronika Khismatullina | LaTa | 12:00:00 | 18:23 | ||
31. | Maria Salmi | LappRi | 12:00:00 | 18:23 | ||
33. | Päivi Mikkolainen | VaHa | 12:00:00 | 18:28 | ||
34. | Leena Linjama | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 18:31 | ||
35. | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | ORa | 12:00:00 | 18:33 | ||
36. | Jenni Mettälä | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 18:39 | ||
37. | Matleena Juvonen | RaKaS | 12:00:00 | 18:40 | ||
38. | Tiia Keltamäki | HS | 12:00:00 | 18:41 | ||
39. | Laura Pajunen | AnttU | 12:00:00 | 18:44 | ||
40. | Seidi Roine | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 18:45 | ||
41. | Sanna Laaksonen | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 18:59 | ||
42. | Sari Suomalainen | LeSi | 12:00:00 | 19:16 | ||
43. | Mia-Riitta Vikström | KoS | 12:00:00 | 19:17 | ||
43. | Maiju Kohonen | KanKi | 12:00:00 | 19:17 | ||
45. | Marja-Terttu Repo | ORa | 12:00:00 | 19:21 | ||
46. | Jenni Pulkkinen | RaLu | 12:00:00 | 19:23 | ||
46. | Sara Niemi | RR | 12:00:00 | 19:23 | ||
48. | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 19:29 | ||
49. | Jenni Järvinen | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 19:41 | ||
49. | Tiina Kihlström | ÄhtU | 12:00:00 | 19:41 | ||
51. | Malena Lahtimies | LeSi | 12:00:00 | 19:45 | ||
52. | Annukka Galkin | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 19:47 | ||
53. | Mia Taini | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 19:49 | ||
54. | Mari Saarinen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 20:13 | ||
55. | Hanne Kolehmainen | LaTa | 12:00:00 | 20:15 | ||
56. | Johanna Pensas | LapVi | 12:00:00 | 20:18 | ||
56. | Maija Asikainen | RaLu | 12:00:00 | 20:18 | ||
58. | Sanna Karjalainen | SuSi | 12:00:00 | 20:20 | ||
59. | Pernilla Backlund | NOK | 12:00:00 | 20:52 | ||
60. | Matleena Kukkonen | AngA | 12:00:00 | 21:16 | ||
61. | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 21:20 | ||
62. | Heli Heikkilä | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 21:37 | ||
63. | Terhi Kujala | PoRa | 12:00:00 | 21:48 | ||
64. | Saara Antell | KeU | 12:00:00 | 21:52 | ||
65. | Sanni Kotilainen | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 22:10 | ||
66. | Joosefiina Kukkonen | AngA | 12:00:00 | 22:16 | ||
67. | Johanna Keskitalo | LLuja | 12:00:00 | 22:32 | ||
68. | Sanna Laakso | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 25:22 | ||
69. | Marjaana Andelin | LaTa | 12:00:00 | 26:04 | ||
Kaisa Pirkonen | KuoSu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Sabina Bäck | Femman | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Eija Meriläinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Sanna Salmenoja | MSParma | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Laura Lammila | MSParma | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Tuija Laine-Itävuo | TP | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Hanna Laine | RaVa | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Ramona Åkermarck | HS | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Heini Papinsaari | KangSK | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Susanna Tervo | MSParma | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Jaana Jaako | LänRa | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Niina Laakso | Delta | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Hilla Lamminpää | Orient | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Katri Leskelä | YlikNM | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Maija Ojanen | KangSK | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Adele Puusalu | HS | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | ej startad |