SM-erikoispitkä 21.5.2011 Ilomantsissa
H50
< Klasser
-
Startlista
-
Smart follow
-
12,0 km
-
Mål 12,8 km
-
Sträcktider
Sträcktider
L-Mål
Resultat
1
Ari Anjala
TP
-
1:32:35
Ari Anjala
2
Juhani Jetsonen
KuoSu
-
1:36:14
Juhani Jetsonen
3
Heikki Vestola
RaVa
-
1:38:42
Heikki Vestola
4
Timo Partanen
RasHy
-
1:39:11
Timo Partanen
5
Markku Hämäläinen
RaVa
-
1:40:43
Markku Hämäläinen
6
Timo Asikainen
Hiisi
-
1:41:08
Timo Asikainen
7
Taito Jeskanen
IlU
-
1:43:20
Taito Jeskanen
8
Tapio Markki
EsSu
-
1:43:52
Tapio Markki
9
Pekka Kittilä
HlS
-
1:43:54
Pekka Kittilä
10
Hannu Kosonen
ORa
-
1:44:50
Hannu Kosonen
11
Jarmo Heikkinen
HyRa
-
1:45:03
Jarmo Heikkinen
12
Timo Korhonen
Hanka
-
1:45:26
Timo Korhonen
13
Ari Enroth
RR
-
1:46:00
Ari Enroth
14
Pekka Vuorinen
Orient
-
1:46:37
Pekka Vuorinen
15
Eero Junkala
KannUra
-
1:47:16
Eero Junkala
16
Kari-Veli Niemi
LappRi
-
1:47:41
Kari-Veli Niemi
17
Arto Virtala
LaJy
-
1:48:54
Arto Virtala
18
Geza Molnar
LS-37
-
1:50:26
Geza Molnar
19
Hannu Laiho
RaVa
-
1:51:07
Hannu Laiho
20
Jarmo Oikarinen
S-JKL
-
1:53:09
Jarmo Oikarinen
21
Aimo Aalto
RaN
-
1:53:56
Aimo Aalto
22
Hannu Heiskanen
SonPa
-
1:55:12
Hannu Heiskanen
23
Roy Parnetti
HyRa
-
1:56:29
Roy Parnetti
24
Rolf Helander
OuHu
-
1:57:01
Rolf Helander
25
Heikki Hakala
KortJV
-
1:59:31
Heikki Hakala
26
Pauli Saksanen
TuS
-
1:59:55
Pauli Saksanen
27
Heikki Vallbacka
KortJV
-
2:01:36
Heikki Vallbacka
28
Heikki Pajuoja
HS
-
2:02:15
Heikki Pajuoja
29
Markku Laine
MU
-
2:03:21
Markku Laine
30
Ulf Meriheinä
SV
-
2:08:30
Ulf Meriheinä
31
Pekka Patana
LaihLu
-
2:09:01
Pekka Patana
32
Jukka Hänninen
Delta
-
2:09:31
Jukka Hänninen
33
Timo Rantala
KPV
-
2:10:45
Timo Rantala
34
Antti Virkki
HlS
-
2:11:46
Antti Virkki
35
Asko Karjalainen
IitPy
-
2:12:49
Asko Karjalainen
36
Petri Hietala
LohtVe
-
2:14:42
Petri Hietala
37
Jukka Lehtinen
AR
-
2:15:39
Jukka Lehtinen
38
Raino Lampinen
HS
-
2:17:47
Raino Lampinen
39
Heikki Peltonen
IPR
-
2:18:39
Heikki Peltonen
40
Hannu Koponen
SäynSa
-
2:19:39
Hannu Koponen
41
Otto von Frenckell
Raseborg
-
2:20:37
Otto von Frenckell
42
Hannu Myllärinen
JoKu
-
2:23:08
Hannu Myllärinen
43
Jouko Karppinen
LaiVe
-
2:24:38
Jouko Karppinen
44
Jouni Hakala
RaiKu
-
2:25:53
Jouni Hakala
45
Ari Parviainen
KeU
-
2:27:13
Ari Parviainen
46
Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkan
-
2:27:34
Tuomo Puustinen
47
Jari Harju
RasKe
-
2:29:53
Jari Harju
48
Kari Koistinen
Navi
-
2:33:56
Kari Koistinen
49
Kari Laukkarinen
TVV
-
2:38:20
Kari Laukkarinen
50
Keijo Ruotsalainen
OYUS
-
2:51:54
Keijo Ruotsalainen
51
Hannu Lammi
HS
-
2:52:48
Hannu Lammi
52
Jarmo Paananen
SalRe
-
3:06:31
Jarmo Paananen
53
Pentti Nurminen
RasPi
-
3:13:36
Pentti Nurminen
Ari Honkimaa
EsSu
-
bröt
Ari Honkimaa
Jouni Volotinen
IlU
-
disk
Jouni Volotinen
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
Form av resultaten:
Tabell
'Traditionell'
Mobilapparater
Press