Starttid | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teppo Ronkainen | Sokos Hotelli Vaakuna | 12:00:00 | 1:13:22 (1) | 1:13:39 | ||
2. | Oleg Mihailov | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:23:17 (2) | 1:23:36 | |
3. | Teijo Nurmikumpu | E-L_Rak | 12:00:00 | 1:25:04 (3) | 1:25:24 | ||
4. | Matti Hannikainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:27:28 (4) | 1:27:45 | ||
5. | Mika Raudasoja | Merilapin Maratoonarit | 12:00:00 | 1:28:33 (5) | 1:28:51 | ||
6. | Jury Tcshelishev | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:28:40 (6) | 1:29:00 | |
7. | Tuomo Pesonen | YIT OY | 12:00:00 | 1:29:43 (7) | 1:30:05 | ||
8. | Lasse Lahtela | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:36:30 (8) | 1:36:47 | ||
9. | Lasse Qvist | Koskelankylän riento | 12:00:00 | 1:37:01 (9) | 1:37:22 | ||
10. | Petri Alatalo | Rollo | 12:00:00 | 1:38:38 (10) | 1:38:56 | ||
11. | Jari Suvanto | KP-V | 12:00:00 | 1:39:36 (12) | 1:39:52 | ||
12. | Sauli Kujala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:39:31 (11) | 1:39:54 | ||
13. | Lasarus Mitrofanoff | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:43:32 (13) | 1:43:51 | ||
14. | Kai Heikkinen | 12:00:00 | 1:43:42 (14) | 1:44:07 | |||
15. | Andrei Shchepelin | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:44:35 (15) | 1:44:58 | ||
16. | Jari Hautala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:45:52 (16) | 1:46:14 | ||
17. | Pasi Saikkonen | TekU Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:47:25 (17) | 1:47:50 | ||
18. | Mika Karvonen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:47:48 (18) | 1:48:11 | ||
19. | Kari Hannunkivi | Tojo Auto | 12:00:00 | 1:51:50 (19) | 1:52:09 | ||
20. | Antero Kinnunen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:52:04 (20) | 1:52:22 | ||
21. | Ari Latikka | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:52:09 (21) | 1:52:30 | ||
22. | Raimo Arpi | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:53:14 (22) | 1:53:39 | ||
23. | Janne Soutukorva | Äijävaaran Riento | 12:00:00 | 1:53:27 (23) | 1:53:45 | ||
24. | Tuomas Valmari | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:53:48 (24) | 1:54:15 | ||
25. | Veli-Matti Ylipeura | 12:00:00 | 2:01:01 (25) | 2:01:24 | |||
26. | Jaakko Repola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:01:03 (26) | 2:01:31 | ||
27. | Frank Santaguida | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:02:38 (27) | 2:03:03 | ||
28. | Mika Jaakola | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:06:51 (28) | 2:07:19 | ||
29. | Seppo Kuisma | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:07:01 (29) | 2:07:31 | ||
30. | Timo Kyllönen | Ravintola NILI | 12:00:00 | 2:15:23 (30) | 2:15:45 | ||
30. | Poolo Huttunen | Ravintola NILI | 12:00:00 | 2:15:23 (30) | 2:15:45 | ||
32. | Jarmo Joensuu | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:26:50 (32) | 2:27:25 | ||
Shane Daly | Round Towers GAA | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Aleksey Gordeev | Murmansk-RUS | RUS | 12:00:00 | ej startad |