Nordic O-Tour 2011, stage 1 - Porvoo, Finland 16.6.2011, Qualification

WOMEN Qualification

Smart Follow

          Starttid Mellantid
1,8 km
Mellantid
4,6 km
Mål
4,9 km
 
1.   Anni-Maija Fincke FIN  FIN  11:06:00   13:20 (1)  32:08 (1)  32:53  
2.   Heidi Bagstevold NOR  NOR  10:54:00   13:40 (4)  32:33 (2)  33:17  
3.   Merja Rantanen FIN  FIN  11:05:00   13:34 (3)  32:40 (3)  33:20  
4.   Tone Wigemyr NOR  NOR  10:56:00   13:23 (2)  32:41 (4)  33:27  
5.   Mari Fasting NOR  NOR  11:01:00   13:50 (5)  32:59 (5)  33:43  
6.   Maja Alm DEN  DEN  11:04:00   13:51 (6)  33:37 (6)  34:22  
7.   Annika Billstam SWE  SWE  11:08:00   14:06 (7)  33:41 (7)  34:28  
8.   Tove Alexandersson SWE  SWE  10:51:00   14:18 (9)  33:57 (9)  34:40  
9.   Julia Novikova RUS  RUS  10:57:00   15:03 (18)  33:54 (8)  34:44  
10.   Emma Claesson SWE  SWE  11:03:00   14:55 (16)  34:01 (10)  34:51  
11.   Claire Ward GBR  GBR  10:27:00   14:25 (11)  34:11 (11)  35:03  
12.   Judith Wyder SUI  SUI  10:55:00   14:08 (8)  34:32 (12)  35:16  
13.   Rahel Friederich SUI  SUI  11:00:00   15:05 (19)  34:38 (13)  35:24  
14.   Signe Søes DEN  DEN  11:09:00   14:53 (15)  34:55 (15)  35:40  
15.   Sofie Johansson SWE  SWE  10:22:00   14:47 (14)  34:53 (14)  35:43  
16.   Venla Niemi FIN  FIN  10:40:00   15:53 (31)  35:01 (17)  35:45  
17.   Maria Rantala FIN  FIN  10:59:00   14:43 (13)  35:00 (16)  35:46  
18.   Bodil Holmström FIN  FIN  10:45:00   15:23 (23)  35:12 (18)  36:03  
19.   Angela Wild SUI  SUI  10:58:00   15:40 (29)  35:39 (19)  36:21  
20.   Lena Eliasson SWE  SWE  11:07:00   15:11 (21)  35:41 (20)  36:28  
21.   Amélie Chataing FRA  FRA  10:47:00   14:59 (17)  35:52 (23)  36:37  
21.   Elise Egseth NOR  NOR  11:02:00   16:02 (33)  35:48 (21)  36:37  
23.   Linnea Gustafsson SWE  SWE  10:31:00   16:37 (42)  35:50 (22)  36:42  
24.   Outi Ojanen FIN  FIN  10:32:00   16:19 (37)  36:07 (24)  36:53  
25.   Ines Brodmann SUI  SUI  10:52:00   15:45 (30)  36:15 (26)  36:59  
26.   Ekaterina Popovich RUS  RUS  10:25:00   16:30 (40)  36:12 (25)  37:00  
27.   Nataliya Vinogradova RUS  RUS  10:37:00   15:30 (25)  36:29 (30)  37:14  
28.   Lina Strand SWE  SWE  10:29:00   15:09 (20)  36:24 (27)  37:15  
29.   Tessa Hill GBR  GBR  10:35:00   15:23 (23)  36:26 (28)  37:16  
30.   Galina Vinogradova RUS  RUS  10:48:00   16:18 (36)  36:28 (29)  37:17  
31.   Rachael Elder GBR  GBR  10:41:00   15:18 (22)  36:36 (31)  37:26  
32.   Saila Kinni FIN  FIN  10:44:00   17:12 (46)  37:06 (34)  37:50  
33.   Sarah Rollins GBR  GBR  10:53:00   16:16 (35)  37:02 (32)  37:54  
34.   Silje Ekroll Jahren NOR  NOR  10:42:00   16:23 (38)  37:03 (33)  37:56  
35.   Line Hagmann NOR  NOR  10:43:00   15:31 (26)  37:06 (34)  37:57  
36.   Ulrika Uotila FIN  FIN  10:34:00   14:35 (12)  37:16 (36)  38:00  
37.   Lilian Forsgren SWE  SWE  10:24:00   15:39 (28)  37:25 (37)  38:15  
38.   Olga Glebova RUS  RUS  10:20:00   15:38 (27)  38:00 (38)  38:56  
39.   Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen NOR  NOR  10:49:00   15:54 (32)  38:12 (39)  39:04  
40.   Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul NOR  NOR  10:46:00   16:05 (34)  38:37 (40)  39:25  
41.   Hollie Orr GBR  GBR  10:36:00   16:42 (43)  38:56 (41)  39:43  
42.   Signe Klinting DEN  DEN  10:26:00   17:01 (44)  38:57 (42)  39:49  
43.   Anastasiya Tikhonova RUS  RUS  10:21:00   17:07 (45)  40:06 (44)  40:56  
44.   Bettina Aebi SUI  SUI  10:39:00   14:24 (10)  40:05 (43)  40:59  
45.   Niamh OBoyle IRL  IRL  10:33:00   17:15 (47)  40:42 (45)  41:32  
46.   Catherine Taylor GBR  GBR  10:23:00   16:34 (41)  40:51 (46)  41:47  
47.   Helen Palmer GBR  GBR  10:38:00   18:22 (48)  42:12 (47)  43:05  
48.   Brigitta Mathys SUI  SUI  10:28:00   16:24 (39)  43:31 (48)  44:17  
49.   Inge Skovgaard Knudsen DEN  DEN  10:30:00   18:57 (49)  43:43 (49)  44:34  
50.   Pippa Archer GBR  GBR  10:50:00         45:28  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English