Starttid | 6,9 km |
7,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 44:29 (1) | 45:50 | ||
2. | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 45:30 (2) | 46:56 | ||
3. | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 47:09 | |||
4. | Edvard Sundman | Delta | 12:00:00 | 48:06 (3) | 49:26 | ||
5. | Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 48:23 (4) | 49:54 | ||
6. | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 12:00:00 | 48:43 (5) | 50:08 | ||
7. | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 50:23 (6) | 51:49 | ||
8. | Miika Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 50:59 (7) | 52:33 | ||
9. | Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 51:29 (8) | 52:54 | ||
10. | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 51:46 (9) | 53:14 | ||
11. | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:55 (10) | 54:38 | ||
12. | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | 53:52 (11) | 55:27 | ||
13. | Vilho Loukkalahti | Delta | 12:00:00 | 54:23 (12) | 55:56 | ||
14. | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 54:31 (13) | 56:02 | ||
15. | Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 54:54 (14) | 56:26 | ||
16. | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 56:07 (16) | 57:51 | ||
17. | Aleksi Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | 55:05 (15) | 58:07 | ||
18. | Henri Similä | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | 57:08 (17) | 58:55 | ||
19. | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 58:17 (18) | 1:00:03 | ||
20. | Markus Arvola | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 58:27 (19) | 1:00:15 | ||
21. | Aki Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:00:00 (20) | 1:01:40 | ||
22. | Eetu Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:00:07 (21) | 1:01:55 | ||
23. | Niko Kauria | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:00:39 (22) | 1:02:33 | ||
24. | Osku Lyytikäinen | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | 1:01:46 (23) | 1:03:36 | ||
25. | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:02:21 (24) | 1:03:58 | ||
26. | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:03:07 (25) | 1:04:59 | ||
27. | Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 | 1:04:31 (26) | 1:06:19 | ||
28. | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | 1:05:15 (27) | 1:06:50 | ||
29. | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 1:06:00 (28) | 1:07:55 | ||
30. | Antti Sainio | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:06:43 (29) | 1:08:20 | ||
31. | Aleksi Mäenpää | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:06:49 (30) | 1:08:41 | ||
32. | Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:09:07 (31) | 1:10:58 | ||
33. | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:10:47 (32) | 1:12:22 | ||
34. | Ville Sundelin | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:12:10 (33) | 1:14:00 | ||
35. | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:13:27 (34) | 1:15:04 | ||
36. | Petja Pöyhönen | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 12:00:00 | 1:13:32 (35) | 1:15:10 | ||
37. | Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:28 | |||
38. | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:28:08 (36) | 1:30:11 | ||
39. | Olli Hiitola | Oulaisten Taru | 12:00:00 | 1:42:51 (37) | 1:44:28 | ||
Olli Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | bröt |