Starttid | 5,6 km |
6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 11:46:00 | 44:36 (1) | ||||
Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 11:58:00 | 45:39 (2) | ||||
Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | 11:31:00 | 51:52 (3) | ||||
Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 10:55:00 | 52:05 (4) | ||||
Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:49:00 | 52:31 (5) | ||||
Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 10:46:00 | 52:45 (6) | ||||
Emilia Sågfors | OK Botnia | 11:25:00 | 52:58 (7) | ||||
Henna Saarinen | Koovee | 11:04:00 | 53:13 (8) | ||||
Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 10:43:00 | 53:16 (9) | ||||
Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 11:40:00 | 53:56 (10) | ||||
Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 11:34:00 | 54:00 (11) | ||||
Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:28:00 | 55:03 (12) | ||||
Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:40:00 | 55:26 (13) | ||||
Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:13:00 | 55:30 (14) | ||||
Roosa Pekkalin | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 10:34:00 | 55:55 (15) | ||||
Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:19:00 | 56:19 (16) | ||||
Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:37:00 | 56:33 (17) | ||||
Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:52:00 | 56:40 (18) | ||||
Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 11:10:00 | 58:29 (19) | ||||
Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:58:00 | 1:00:06 (20) | ||||
Jonna Kulmala | Rasti-Kurikka | 10:07:00 | 1:00:36 (21) | ||||
Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:22:00 | 1:00:38 (22) | ||||
Aada Forsman | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 10:10:00 | 1:01:22 (23) | ||||
Mia Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 10:31:00 | 1:01:30 (24) | ||||
Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | 11:01:00 | 1:02:29 (25) | ||||
Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 10:37:00 | 1:03:29 (26) | ||||
Tiia Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:16:00 | 1:03:57 (27) | ||||
Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:04:00 | 1:07:04 (28) | ||||
Emma Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | 10:28:00 | 1:07:29 (29) | ||||
Elin Sund | IF Femman | 10:01:00 | 1:08:11 (30) | ||||
Anniina Kössi | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:25:00 | 1:09:28 (31) | ||||
Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 10:13:00 | 1:09:29 (32) | ||||
Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 11:43:00 | 1:10:05 (33) | ||||
Essi Sundström | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:22:00 | 1:10:20 (34) | ||||
Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:49:00 | 1:16:18 (35) | ||||
Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 10:19:00 | 1:21:26 (36) | ||||
Elin Nylund | IF Femman | 11:07:00 | 1:23:46 (37) | ||||
Katja Heinjoki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:16:00 | bröt | ||||
Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 11:52:00 | |||||
Henna Skog | Koovee | 11:55:00 |