L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommi Huostila Lammin Säkiä |
2:27 (1) |
5:09 (1) 2:42 (6) |
10:41 (1) 5:32 (1) |
16:42 (1) 6:01 (4) |
19:06 (1) 2:24 (5) |
20:33 (1) 1:27 (1) |
21:16 (1) 43 (1) |
21:40 (1) 24 (1) |
21:40 | Tommi Huostila |
2 | Eero Penttilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
3:01 (8) |
6:28 (9) 3:27 (16) |
12:27 (5) 5:59 (5) |
18:45 (2) 6:18 (6) |
21:44 (2) 2:59 (13) |
23:34 (2) 1:50 (10) |
24:29 (2) 55 (16) |
24:55 (2) 26 (2) |
24:54 | Eero Penttilä |
3 | Aleksi Ilmonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti |
2:44 (3) |
5:42 (6) 2:58 (12) |
12:07 (4) 6:25 (8) |
19:08 (3) 7:01 (8) |
22:00 (3) 2:52 (11) |
24:27 (3) 2:27 (22) |
25:23 (3) 56 (17) |
25:51 (3) 28 (4) |
25:51 | Aleksi Ilmonen |
4 | Taneli Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
3:10 (10) |
8:12 (20) 5:02 (23) |
14:39 (14) 6:27 (9) |
20:17 (6) 5:38 (1) |
22:55 (5) 2:38 (7) |
24:46 (4) 1:51 (11) |
25:40 (4) 54 (13) |
26:12 (4) 32 (13) |
26:11 | Taneli Härkönen |
5 | Aleksi Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
3:37 (15) |
6:30 (10) 2:53 (9) |
12:27 (5) 5:57 (3) |
20:08 (4) 7:41 (10) |
23:41 (7) 3:33 (19) |
25:20 (5) 1:39 (5) |
26:08 (5) 48 (5) |
26:37 (5) 29 (5) |
26:35 | Aleksi Härkönen |
6 | Matias Arola Paimion Rasti |
2:47 (4) |
7:11 (14) 4:24 (20) |
14:09 (11) 6:58 (13) |
20:57 (8) 6:48 (7) |
23:40 (6) 2:43 (9) |
25:28 (7) 1:48 (9) |
26:15 (6) 47 (4) |
26:49 (6) 34 (19) |
26:48 | Matias Arola |
7 | Juuso Toivonen Lammin Säkiä |
3:09 (9) |
5:38 (4) 2:29 (2) |
12:40 (7) 7:02 (14) |
20:44 (7) 8:04 (11) |
23:54 (8) 3:10 (16) |
25:26 (6) 1:32 (2) |
26:22 (7) 56 (17) |
26:51 (7) 29 (5) |
26:51 | Juuso Toivonen |
8 | Robert Björnman Kymin Suunnistajat |
2:59 (6) |
5:40 (5) 2:41 (4) |
11:47 (2) 6:07 (6) |
22:50 (14) 11:03 (20) |
25:01 (12) 2:11 (1) |
26:41 (10) 1:40 (6) |
27:24 (8) 43 (1) |
27:53 (8) 29 (5) |
27:52 | Robert Björnman |
9 | Aleksi Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat |
3:35 (13) |
6:35 (11) 3:00 (13) |
13:13 (9) 6:38 (12) |
21:34 (10) 8:21 (13) |
24:32 (9) 2:58 (12) |
26:34 (8) 2:02 (17) |
27:26 (9) 52 (10) |
27:59 (9) 33 (14) |
27:58 | Aleksi Pietikäinen |
10 | Joona Huila Hiisirasti |
7:54 (25) |
10:29 (24) 2:35 (3) |
16:26 (21) 5:57 (3) |
22:14 (11) 5:48 (2) |
24:53 (11) 2:39 (8) |
26:35 (9) 1:42 (7) |
27:27 (10) 52 (10) |
28:02 (10) 35 (21) |
28:01 | Joona Huila |
11 | Aleksi Lammi Kauhavan Wisa |
3:00 (7) |
7:59 (19) 4:59 (22) |
15:18 (19) 7:19 (17) |
21:08 (9) 5:50 (3) |
24:39 (10) 3:31 (18) |
26:42 (11) 2:03 (18) |
27:33 (11) 51 (8) |
28:06 (11) 33 (14) |
28:05 | Aleksi Lammi |
12 | Aapo Erkkilä Saloisten Reipas |
5:04 (23) |
9:44 (23) 4:40 (21) |
16:21 (20) 6:37 (11) |
22:30 (13) 6:09 (5) |
25:45 (13) 3:15 (17) |
27:37 (12) 1:52 (12) |
28:48 (12) 1:11 (25) |
29:19 (12) 31 (9) |
29:19 | Aapo Erkkilä |
13 | Leevi Pohja KooVee |
3:11 (11) |
5:55 (8) 2:44 (7) |
11:48 (3) 5:53 (2) |
22:29 (12) 10:41 (19) |
26:27 (15) 3:58 (22) |
28:02 (13) 1:35 (4) |
28:53 (13) 51 (8) |
29:24 (13) 31 (9) |
29:23 | Leevi Pohja |
14 | Juho Korpi Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
3:35 (13) |
5:53 (7) 2:18 (1) |
14:27 (12) 8:34 (22) |
23:53 (15) 9:26 (16) |
26:14 (14) 2:21 (3) |
28:20 (14) 2:06 (19) |
29:14 (14) 54 (13) |
29:45 (14) 31 (9) |
29:44 | Juho Korpi |
15 | Jere Pernu SK Pohjantähti |
3:19 (12) |
7:35 (15) 4:16 (19) |
15:02 (17) 7:27 (19) |
24:14 (16) 9:12 (14) |
26:47 (16) 2:33 (6) |
28:29 (15) 1:42 (7) |
29:19 (15) 50 (7) |
29:53 (15) 34 (19) |
29:53 | Jere Pernu |
16 | Lauri Lavikainen Kymin Suunnistajat |
2:39 (2) |
5:25 (2) 2:46 (8) |
12:57 (8) 7:32 (20) |
20:13 (5) 7:16 (9) |
22:34 (4) 2:21 (3) |
28:45 (16) 6:11 (25) |
29:30 (16) 45 (3) |
30:00 (16) 30 (8) |
29:59 | Lauri Lavikainen |
17 | Roope Sormunen Rasti E4 |
2:56 (5) |
5:37 (3) 2:41 (4) |
15:08 (18) 9:31 (24) |
25:45 (18) 10:37 (18) |
28:05 (17) 2:20 (2) |
29:59 (17) 1:54 (14) |
31:08 (17) 1:09 (23) |
31:44 (17) 36 (23) |
31:43 | Roope Sormunen |
18 | Valtteri Laine Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
5:05 (24) |
7:58 (18) 2:53 (9) |
14:30 (13) 6:32 (10) |
24:37 (17) 10:07 (17) |
28:28 (18) 3:51 (21) |
30:23 (18) 1:55 (15) |
31:22 (18) 59 (19) |
31:58 (18) 36 (23) |
31:59 | Valtteri Laine |
19 | Markus Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
4:42 (22) |
7:47 (17) 3:05 (14) |
14:57 (16) 7:10 (16) |
26:13 (21) 11:16 (21) |
28:58 (19) 2:45 (10) |
30:51 (19) 1:53 (13) |
31:40 (19) 49 (6) |
32:13 (19) 33 (14) |
32:13 | Markus Mattila |
20 | Oskari Alamäki Keuruun Kisailijat |
4:21 (20) |
8:12 (20) 3:51 (18) |
16:33 (22) 8:21 (21) |
25:47 (19) 9:14 (15) |
29:46 (20) 3:59 (23) |
31:47 (20) 2:01 (16) |
32:49 (20) 1:02 (21) |
33:24 (20) 35 (21) |
33:23 | Oskari Alamäki |
21 | Teemu Sundström Helsingin Suunnistajat |
3:44 (17) |
6:38 (12) 2:54 (11) |
13:59 (10) 7:21 (18) |
25:54 (20) 11:55 (23) |
30:25 (21) 4:31 (25) |
32:57 (21) 2:32 (23) |
34:04 (21) 1:07 (22) |
34:35 (21) 31 (9) |
34:35 | Teemu Sundström |
22 | Jonne Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö |
4:35 (21) |
10:29 (24) 5:54 (25) |
16:49 (23) 6:20 (7) |
28:25 (22) 11:36 (22) |
31:26 (22) 3:01 (14) |
33:00 (22) 1:34 (3) |
34:10 (22) 1:10 (24) |
34:43 (22) 33 (14) |
34:42 | Jonne Pitkänen |
23 | Elmeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
3:39 (16) |
6:49 (13) 3:10 (15) |
22:59 (25) 16:10 (25) |
31:06 (23) 8:07 (12) |
34:10 (23) 3:04 (15) |
36:18 (23) 2:08 (20) |
37:12 (23) 54 (13) |
37:45 (23) 33 (14) |
37:45 | Elmeri Aikio |
24 | Mikko Ryytty SK Vuoksi |
4:04 (18) |
7:37 (16) 3:33 (17) |
14:39 (14) 7:02 (14) |
33:10 (24) 18:31 (25) |
37:34 (24) 4:24 (24) |
39:52 (24) 2:18 (21) |
40:45 (24) 53 (12) |
41:12 (24) 27 (3) |
41:12 | Mikko Ryytty |
25 | Antti Nurmi Lappeen Riento |
4:09 (19) |
9:22 (22) 5:13 (24) |
17:57 (24) 8:35 (23) |
35:47 (25) 17:50 (24) |
39:33 (25) 3:46 (20) |
43:11 (25) 3:38 (24) |
44:12 (25) 1:01 (20) |
44:48 (25) 36 (23) |
44:47 | Antti Nurmi |