Starttid | 2,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pentti Hänninen | Mikkelin Vauhti | 12:00:00 | 21:39 | ||
2. | Heimo Mikkola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 24:40 | ||
3. | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 26:16 | ||
4. | Reino Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 26:18 | ||
5. | Alpo Nisula | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 27:11 | ||
6. | Eero Kakkola | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 27:49 | ||
7. | Paavo Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 28:32 | ||
8. | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | 12:00:00 | 28:54 | ||
9. | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 29:13 | ||
10. | Alf Barkar | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | 29:57 | ||
11. | Esko Ranta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 30:00 | ||
12. | Bo-Gustaf Franzén | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 31:14 | ||
13. | Matti Laavainen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 31:49 | ||
14. | Jukka Siivonen | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 31:55 | ||
15. | Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 33:03 | ||
16. | Johannes Ijas | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 33:07 | ||
17. | Jukka Syrjänen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 34:33 | ||
18. | Kalevi Vartiainen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 35:03 | ||
19. | Asko Brax | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 35:42 | ||
20. | Mikko Koppelomäki | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 36:28 | ||
21. | Elof Holmlund | Malax IF | 12:00:00 | 37:24 | ||
22. | Simo Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 37:41 | ||
23. | Asko Kangasmaa | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 39:21 | ||
24. | Mikko Laakso | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 39:25 | ||
25. | Eero Helariutta | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 39:27 | ||
26. | Aarne Kettunen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 39:44 | ||
27. | Reijo Kärkkäinen | Savon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 39:45 | ||
28. | Stig Danielsson | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 39:58 | ||
29. | Matti Saarentalo | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 40:34 | ||
30. | Kalle Leppänen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 49:35 | ||
31. | Matti Laaksonen | Mellunkylän Kontio | 12:00:00 | 51:31 | ||
32. | Antero Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 56:16 | ||
33. | Paavo Pystynen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:13 | ||
34. | Arvi Hottinen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:00:20 | ||
35. | Reijo Saukkonen | Kemiön Kiilat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:22 | ||
36. | Vilho Kesti | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:21 | ||
37. | Kauko Karvonen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:25:29 | ||
38. | Osmo Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:28:06 | ||
39. | Keijo Linnakoski | Salon Vilpas | 12:00:00 | 1:42:46 | ||
Veikko Suutari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Pentti Riipinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Kalevi Ojajärvi | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Pertti Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Mauri Aho | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad |