Starttid | 5,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tapio Peippo | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | 47:54 | ||
2. | Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 49:51 | ||
3. | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:36 | ||
4. | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 52:53 | ||
5. | Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:07 | ||
6. | Olli Knaapi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 54:20 | ||
7. | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 54:27 | ||
8. | Pekka Kerkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 55:16 | ||
9. | Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 55:43 | ||
10. | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 55:54 | ||
11. | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 56:39 | ||
12. | Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | 12:00:00 | 57:14 | ||
13. | Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 57:30 | ||
14. | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 57:40 | ||
15. | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 57:47 | ||
16. | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 58:09 | ||
17. | Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 58:12 | ||
18. | Reino Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 58:44 | ||
19. | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:04 | ||
20. | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:05 | ||
21. | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:39 | ||
22. | Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:50 | ||
23. | Reijo Pitkänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 1:01:13 | ||
24. | Esko Salminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:01:17 | ||
25. | Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:01:26 | ||
26. | Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:01:47 | ||
27. | Ralf Eklund | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:02:22 | ||
28. | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:02:25 | ||
29. | Risto Uljas | Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:02:33 | ||
30. | Arvi Teppala | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:02:34 | ||
31. | Jouni Keskinarkaus | OH | 12:00:00 | 1:03:00 | ||
32. | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:04 | ||
33. | Veijo Kurvinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:09 | ||
34. | Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:04:28 | ||
35. | Alexander Orlov | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:04:45 | |
36. | Seppo Ahvenainen | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 1:04:54 | ||
37. | Kari Vallden | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:05:13 | ||
38. | Veikko Matikainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:29 | ||
39. | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 1:07:42 | ||
40. | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:08:04 | ||
41. | Eero Pasanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:18 | ||
42. | Harald Slotte | OK Botnia | 12:00:00 | 1:08:30 | ||
43. | Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 1:08:37 | ||
44. | Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:08:58 | ||
45. | Teuvo Lehtinen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:09:20 | ||
46. | Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:09:31 | ||
47. | Pekka Marti | ol:biel:se | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:09:39 | |
48. | Sakari Nurminen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:10:22 | ||
48. | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 1:10:22 | ||
50. | Jukka Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:11:06 | ||
51. | Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:13 | ||
52. | Seppo Kiuru | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 1:11:41 | ||
53. | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:11:52 | ||
54. | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:12:02 | ||
55. | Matti Lampinen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:12:25 | ||
56. | Kalle Kuhmonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:23 | ||
57. | Timo Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:13:38 | ||
58. | Runar Alden | OK Kolmården | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:14:53 | |
59. | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:15:27 | ||
60. | Veikko Saaristo | Rastihaukat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:29 | ||
61. | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:47 | ||
62. | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:56 | ||
63. | Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:16:26 | ||
64. | Volli Kukk | KAPA | LAT | 12:00:00 | 1:16:40 | |
65. | Pekka Lindberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:49 | ||
66. | Asko Niittymäki | Turengin Sarastus | 12:00:00 | 1:17:29 | ||
67. | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:47 | ||
68. | Hilding Harald | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | 1:20:18 | ||
69. | Aimo Partanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:30 | ||
70. | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:22:35 | ||
71. | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:22:54 | ||
72. | Sergey Harkov | Veresk SPb | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:22:57 | |
73. | Jorma Mäntytörmä | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:00:00 | 1:23:05 | ||
74. | Pentti Nykänen | Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:23:24 | ||
75. | Nikolay Singyr | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:23:40 | |
76. | Henry Lågland | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:24:01 | ||
77. | Rauno Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:24:35 | ||
78. | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 1:25:31 | ||
79. | Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:25:51 | ||
80. | Veikko Hytönen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:27:30 | ||
81. | Raimo Laurila | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:27:45 | ||
82. | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 1:28:01 | ||
83. | Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:28:30 | ||
84. | Reijo Rasmus | Tarpian Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:29:15 | ||
85. | Ilmars Limbens | Sigulda | LAT | 12:00:00 | 1:32:15 | |
86. | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 1:33:11 | ||
87. | Jouko Kontturi | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:34:08 | ||
88. | Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 1:36:45 | ||
89. | Erkki Miettinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:38:59 | ||
90. | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:40:43 | ||
91. | Jorma Pöntinen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:40:46 | ||
92. | Erkki Peltonen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:42:43 | ||
93. | Tarmo Humppi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:43:49 | ||
94. | Esa Lehtinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:47:32 | ||
95. | Ernst Kläy | OLGHuttwil | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:51:14 | |
96. | Pekka Heikelä | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:59:04 | ||
97. | Vladimir Ivanov | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | 12:00:00 | 2:11:20 | |
98. | Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | 12:00:00 | 2:34:29 | ||
Alexander Zhukovsky | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Ossi Lakkala | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Kyösti Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Raimo Hirsimäki | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Heikki Salovaara | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Rolf Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Seppo Korpinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Seppo Kuikko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Juhani Nippala | Jyry | 12:00:00 | ej startad |