Starttid | 6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:23 | ||
2. | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 54:41 | ||
3. | Tapio Peippo | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | 54:59 | ||
4. | Reijo Pitkänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 55:10 | ||
5. | Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 55:14 | ||
6. | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 57:18 | ||
7. | Olli Knaapi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 58:05 | ||
8. | Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | 12:00:00 | 58:42 | ||
9. | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:33 | ||
10. | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:00:57 | ||
11. | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:01:20 | ||
12. | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:01:37 | ||
13. | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:44 | ||
14. | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 1:03:31 | ||
15. | Reino Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:03:32 | ||
16. | Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:42 | ||
17. | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 1:03:47 | ||
18. | Esko Salminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:05:11 | ||
19. | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:05:35 | ||
20. | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:06:21 | ||
21. | Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:30 | ||
22. | Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 1:06:33 | ||
23. | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:07:00 | ||
24. | Jorma Mäntytörmä | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:00:00 | 1:07:13 | ||
25. | Pekka Marti | ol:biel:se | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:08:12 | |
26. | Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:08:18 | ||
27. | Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:41 | ||
28. | Veijo Kurvinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:48 | ||
29. | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:50 | ||
30. | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:09:19 | ||
31. | Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:09:25 | ||
32. | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 1:09:28 | ||
33. | Seppo Korpinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:10:19 | ||
34. | Kari Vallden | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:10:41 | ||
35. | Ilmars Limbens | Sigulda | LAT | 12:00:00 | 1:10:42 | |
36. | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:11:03 | ||
37. | Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:18 | ||
38. | Jouni Keskinarkaus | OH | 12:00:00 | 1:11:31 | ||
39. | Tarmo Humppi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:54 | ||
40. | Harald Slotte | OK Botnia | 12:00:00 | 1:12:09 | ||
41. | Asko Niittymäki | Turengin Sarastus | 12:00:00 | 1:12:29 | ||
41. | Runar Alden | OK Kolmården | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:12:29 | |
43. | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:13:22 | ||
44. | Ossi Lakkala | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:13:48 | ||
45. | Teuvo Lehtinen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:33 | ||
46. | Matti Lampinen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:03 | ||
47. | Pentti Nykänen | Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:15:39 | ||
48. | Veikko Matikainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:16:19 | ||
49. | Timo Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:17:59 | ||
50. | Veikko Hytönen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:18:42 | ||
51. | Pekka Kerkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:19:04 | ||
52. | Eero Pasanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:19:18 | ||
53. | Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:19:32 | ||
54. | Kyösti Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 12:00:00 | 1:20:24 | ||
55. | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:20:25 | ||
56. | Seppo Ahvenainen | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 1:20:49 | ||
57. | Rauno Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:57 | ||
58. | Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:23:32 | ||
59. | Pekka Lindberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:24:03 | ||
60. | Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:24:10 | ||
61. | Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:25:01 | ||
62. | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:25:18 | ||
63. | Arvi Teppala | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:25:26 | ||
64. | Reijo Rasmus | Tarpian Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:25:30 | ||
65. | Raimo Hirsimäki | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 1:25:52 | ||
66. | Erkki Peltonen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:26:31 | ||
67. | Alexander Orlov | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:26:43 | |
68. | Kauko Kumpumäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:26:47 | ||
69. | Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 1:27:16 | ||
70. | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:27:32 | ||
71. | Jouko Kontturi | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:28:03 | ||
72. | Kalle Kuhmonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:28:18 | ||
73. | Volli Kukk | KAPA | LAT | 12:00:00 | 1:29:26 | |
74. | Seppo Kiuru | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 1:30:08 | ||
75. | Nikolay Singyr | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:30:30 | |
76. | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 1:33:15 | ||
77. | Antti Tuittila | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:34:41 | ||
78. | Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:34:47 | ||
79. | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 1:34:50 | ||
80. | Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:35:15 | ||
81. | Ralf Eklund | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:35:23 | ||
82. | Raimo Laurila | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:35:28 | ||
83. | Veikko Saaristo | Rastihaukat | 12:00:00 | 1:36:08 | ||
84. | Sergey Harkov | Veresk SPb | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:37:16 | |
85. | Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 1:37:19 | ||
86. | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 1:41:23 | ||
87. | Henry Lågland | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:42:08 | ||
88. | Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:42:16 | ||
89. | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:46:07 | ||
90. | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:47:34 | ||
91. | Sakari Nurminen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:50:31 | ||
92. | Aimo Partanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:50:47 | ||
93. | Esa Lehtinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:53:11 | ||
94. | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 2:03:54 | ||
95. | Jorma Pöntinen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 2:14:40 | ||
96. | Alexander Zhukovsky | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | 12:00:00 | 2:30:47 | |
97. | Pekka Heikelä | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 2:52:17 | ||
Rolf Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Hilding Harald | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Ernst Kläy | OLGHuttwil | SUI | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||
Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Vladimir Ivanov | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Juhani Nippala | Jyry | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Seppo Kuikko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Heikki Salovaara | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | 12:00:00 | ej startad |