Starttid | 6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 56:46 | ||
2. | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 57:53 | ||
3. | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 58:48 | ||
4. | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 59:04 | ||
5. | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:00:08 | ||
6. | Kari Ranta-Puska | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:00:34 | ||
7. | Seppo Keltamäki | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:02:20 | ||
8. | Geoff Lawford | Abominable O-men | AUS | 12:00:00 | 1:03:45 | |
9. | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:05:31 | ||
10. | Olli Kumpulainen | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 1:05:36 | ||
11. | Matti Viinikka | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:14 | ||
12. | Pekka Valkonen | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 1:07:35 | ||
13. | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:07:58 | ||
14. | Seppo Rantapuska | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 12:00:00 | 1:08:42 | ||
15. | Heikki Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:53 | ||
16. | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:57 | ||
17. | Timo Halla-Aho | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:09:15 | ||
18. | Jorma Matilainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:10:02 | ||
19. | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:11:19 | ||
20. | Seppo Kinkki | Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:21 | ||
21. | Mauri Rustari | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:26 | ||
22. | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:11:32 | ||
23. | Matti Salonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:10 | ||
24. | Jorma Aherto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:30 | ||
25. | Reino Kurkela | OH | 12:00:00 | 1:12:51 | ||
26. | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:12:56 | ||
27. | Mats Svedström | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 1:13:10 | ||
28. | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:13:25 | ||
29. | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:50 | ||
30. | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:14:00 | ||
31. | Pekka Palttala | Turengin Sarastus | 12:00:00 | 1:14:25 | ||
32. | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:37 | ||
33. | Arto Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:56 | ||
34. | Heikki Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:50 | ||
35. | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 1:16:49 | ||
36. | Keijo Tarvonen | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 1:17:51 | ||
37. | Roch Prendergast | Abominable O-men | AUS | 12:00:00 | 1:19:27 | |
38. | Sergey Glebov | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:20:23 | |
39. | Karl Nilsson | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:20:41 | ||
40. | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 1:21:00 | ||
41. | Gila Poltéra | Quack OK | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:21:12 | |
42. | Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:22:54 | ||
43. | Risto Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:23:35 | ||
44. | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:23:42 | ||
45. | Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:24:17 | ||
46. | Timo Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:24:25 | ||
47. | Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:24:28 | ||
48. | Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:24:29 | ||
49. | Juhani Katko | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:27:11 | ||
50. | Steve Kirk | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:27:41 | |
51. | Esko Töykkälä | Lammin Säkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:27:57 | ||
52. | Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:28:05 | ||
53. | Jarmo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:29:16 | ||
54. | Alexandr Levichev | Veresk SPb | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:29:38 | |
55. | Antti Suonpää | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:29:49 | ||
56. | Rauno Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | 12:00:00 | 1:29:54 | ||
57. | Alexander Kovyazin | RUS-Veteran | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:30:32 | |
58. | Raimo Idman | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:31:18 | ||
59. | Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 1:31:35 | ||
60. | Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 1:32:13 | ||
61. | Asko Virolainen | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:34:25 | ||
62. | Heimo Lahti | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:34:31 | ||
63. | Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:36:16 | ||
64. | Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:37:37 | ||
65. | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 1:38:31 | ||
66. | Martti Hakola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:39:43 | ||
67. | Timo Herranen | Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:40:22 | ||
68. | Hannu Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:42:03 | ||
69. | Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:44:13 | ||
70. | Jarmo Kapanen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:48:39 | ||
71. | Anatoly Krysanov | Korolev - Buran | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:50:16 | |
72. | Kai Mäkisara | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:54:46 | ||
73. | Timo Kurki | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:55:29 | ||
74. | Jouko Pekonen | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 1:56:46 | ||
75. | Shoji Kato | TamaOl | JPN | 12:00:00 | 1:57:18 | |
76. | Voitto Manninen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:58:02 | ||
77. | Anders Sjöholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 2:05:25 | ||
78. | Yehuda Alon | SLOW | GBR | 12:00:00 | 2:26:34 | |
Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Kyösti Kämä | OH | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Raimo Hannukainen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Martti Anttila | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Teuvo Tiilikainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Asko Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Markku Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Sauli Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Ilkka Kotala | OH | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Markku Tolvanen | Salon Viesti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Esko Udd | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad |