Starttid | 7,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 54:24 | ||
2. | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 54:42 | ||
3. | Jussi Aumo | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 56:08 | ||
4. | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 57:08 | ||
5. | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 58:14 | ||
6. | Kenneth Cederberg | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 59:39 | ||
7. | Terho Lahtinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:00:16 | ||
8. | Matti Karvonen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:00:18 | ||
9. | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:50 | ||
10. | Kari Rauhamaa | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:02:55 | ||
11. | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:03:24 | ||
12. | Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 1:03:37 | ||
13. | Mikael Boström | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:03:44 | ||
14. | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:04:07 | ||
15. | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:17 | ||
16. | Mika Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:04:35 | ||
17. | Juri Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:04:53 | ||
18. | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:05:01 | ||
19. | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:06:39 | ||
20. | Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:15 | ||
21. | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:09:30 | ||
22. | Mikael Donner | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:09:32 | ||
23. | Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | 12:00:00 | 1:09:40 | ||
24. | Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 1:10:10 | ||
25. | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 1:10:46 | ||
26. | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:10:54 | ||
27. | Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:11:35 | ||
28. | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:11:49 | ||
29. | Sami Mönttinen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 1:11:51 | ||
30. | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:12:07 | ||
31. | Timo Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:46 | ||
32. | Harri Kaitola | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 1:14:24 | ||
33. | Mika Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:15:22 | ||
34. | Markku Nieminen | Pälkäneen Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:17:03 | ||
35. | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:55 | ||
36. | Jyrki Kuusisto | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:19:23 | ||
37. | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:19:51 | ||
38. | Jurg Niggli | OJura | FRA | 12:00:00 | 1:20:30 | |
39. | Pertti Arola | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 1:20:47 | ||
40. | Tapio Jaatinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:21:20 | ||
41. | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:23:14 | ||
42. | Bernt Brynhildsen | Wing OK | NOR | 12:00:00 | 1:24:20 | |
43. | Timo Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:24:41 | ||
44. | Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:24:44 | ||
45. | Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 1:25:04 | ||
46. | Jori Arrakoski | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:25:18 | ||
47. | Tapio Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:25:23 | ||
48. | Juha Markkanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:28:08 | ||
49. | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:30:49 | ||
50. | Meelis Zimmermann | Kape OK | EST | 12:00:00 | 1:32:28 | |
51. | Marko Rantanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 1:33:48 | ||
52. | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:34:56 | ||
53. | Mika Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:35:37 | ||
54. | Kalle Poikonen | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:35:47 | ||
55. | Niko Torvela | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:36:52 | ||
56. | Jukka Kurttila | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:40:09 | ||
57. | Camp Richard Van | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:40:49 | ||
58. | Erkki Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:41:26 | ||
59. | Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:42:31 | ||
60. | Hannu Kohvakka | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 1:45:00 | ||
61. | Pasi Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 1:47:23 | ||
62. | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:47:51 | ||
63. | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:49:07 | ||
64. | Ari Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:50:09 | ||
65. | Mikko Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:50:22 | ||
66. | Pauli Forma | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:54:36 | ||
67. | Ossi Porri | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:54:47 | ||
68. | Zoltan Mihaczi | Tipo TKE Budapest | HUN | 12:00:00 | 1:59:30 | |
69. | Denis Zhilin | RUS | RUS | 12:00:00 | 2:15:59 | |
Esa Orava | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Harri Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Petri Palmunen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Hannu Ilonen | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Pasi Virtanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Matti Isoherranen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad |