Starttid | 5,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Igor Klimov | Arena | RUS | 12:00:00 | 45:31 | |
2. | Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 47:12 | ||
3. | Jyrki Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 48:59 | ||
4. | Marko Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 49:51 | ||
5. | Markus Ottila | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 49:59 | ||
6. | Jyri Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 50:00 | ||
7. | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 50:14 | ||
8. | Mikhail Malyshev | Nord-West | RUS | 12:00:00 | 52:05 | |
9. | Kai Korhonen | Korven Honka | 12:00:00 | 53:41 | ||
10. | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 54:15 | ||
11. | Juhani Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 56:00 | ||
12. | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 57:29 | ||
13. | Jarkko Tuomola | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 58:01 | ||
14. | Evgeny Myshakin | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 59:59 | |
15. | Esa Tuokko | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:00:49 | ||
16. | Jukka Junnila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:02:54 | ||
17. | Aleksei Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:05:22 | ||
18. | Evgeny Chernenko | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:05:23 | |
19. | Antti Lindholm | Perhon Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:08:30 | ||
20. | Tuomas Puskala | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:10:43 | ||
21. | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:44 | ||
22. | Petri Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:28 | ||
23. | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:01 | ||
24. | Juha Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:13:56 | ||
25. | Alexei Semenov | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:14:17 | |
26. | Sergey Kortylev | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:14:57 | |
27. | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:15:24 | ||
28. | Erno Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:15:33 | ||
29. | Alexey Fedorov | SPB 31KP | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:16:34 | |
30. | Tanel Saue | Mercury | EST | 12:00:00 | 1:17:22 | |
31. | Ilkka Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:21:21 | ||
32. | Marko Jylhänlehto | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:22:01 | ||
33. | Leo Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:26:05 | ||
34. | Ilpo Kettunen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:31:03 | ||
35. | Martin Slotte | IK Kronan | 12:00:00 | 1:32:08 | ||
36. | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:33:32 | ||
37. | Thomas Ekholm | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 1:34:12 | ||
Samuli Lampinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Heigo Pold | AKFA | EST | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||
Sami Isoherranen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Tuomas Johansson | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Marko Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Ari Kumpumäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad |