Nr | Namn | Förening | 1. dag | 2. dag | 3. dag | 4. dag | 5. dag | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2106 | Evgeny Chernenko | OK AKFA | RUS | 14:24:00 | 10:45:00 | 14:23:00 | 12:57:00 | 11:27:00 |   55644 |
2107 | Thomas Ekholm | OK Orient | 14:40:00 | 10:07:00 | 13:21:00 | 13:47:00 | 11:43:00 |   153498 | |
2108 | Alexey Fedorov | SPB 31KP | RUS | 15:08:00 | 10:29:00 | 13:03:00 | 14:13:00 | 10:51:00 |   48651 |
2109 | Aleksei Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:10:00 | 11:15:00 | 14:17:00 | 13:17:00 | 10:57:00 |   58627 | |
2110 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | 14:32:00 | 11:11:00 | 13:09:00 | 14:23:00 | 11:11:00 |   151165 | |
2111 | Mika Huhtanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 14:52:00 | 10:23:00 |   156770 | ||||
2112 | Petri Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | 15:12:00 | 11:23:00 | 13:05:00 | 13:33:00 | 10:47:00 |   135974 | |
2113 | Marko Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 14:08:00 | 11:13:00 | 14:11:00 | 13:27:00 | 11:07:00 |   157600 | |
2114 | Sami Isoherranen | OK77 | 15:22:00 | 10:21:00 | 13:35:00 | 13:13:00 | 11:19:00 |   138453 | |
2115 | Jukka Junnila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:26:00 | 10:47:00 | 13:53:00 | 12:55:00 | 10:43:00 |   412859 | |
2116 | Marko Jylhänlehto | Karkki-Rasti | 14:38:00 | 10:03:00 | 14:03:00 | 13:25:00 | 11:39:00 |   119912 | |
2117 | Ilpo Kettunen | Kalevan Rasti | 14:28:00 | 11:05:00 | 14:21:00 | 13:39:00 | 10:15:00 |   130400 | |
2118 | Igor Klimov | Arena | RUS | 14:06:00 | 10:37:00 | 13:49:00 | 13:55:00 | 11:31:00 |   123750 |
2119 | Kai Korhonen | Korven Honka | 14:58:00 | 10:13:00 | 13:19:00 | 14:09:00 |   54037 | ||
2120 | Sergey Kortylev | OK AKFA | RUS | 14:48:00 | 10:31:00 | 13:07:00 | 14:11:00 | 11:09:00 |   55645 |
2121 | Ari Kumpumäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 14:36:00 | 10:43:00 | 14:27:00 | 13:49:00 | 10:21:00 |   123210 | |
2122 | Jyri Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | 15:02:00 | 11:27:00 | 13:37:00 | 13:09:00 | 10:33:00 |   132496 | |
2123 | Samuli Lampinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 14:50:00 | 10:17:00 | 13:41:00 | 14:07:00 | 11:21:00 |   412925 | |
2124 | Juhani Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 15:00:00 | 10:55:00 | 14:25:00 | 12:51:00 | 10:31:00 |   151257 | |
2125 | Antti Lindholm | Perhon Kiri | 15:10:00 | 10:41:00 | 13:11:00 | 14:19:00 | 11:03:00 |   54490 | |
2126 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 14:20:00 | 11:07:00 | 13:39:00 |   403078 | |||
2127 | Ilkka Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:46:00 | 10:11:00 | 13:47:00 | 14:21:00 | 10:23:00 |   119930 | |
2128 | Mikhail Malyshev | Nord-West | RUS | 14:12:00 | 11:33:00 | 13:55:00 | 13:11:00 | 10:55:00 |   138368 |
2129 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | 15:24:00 | 10:49:00 | 13:17:00 | 13:59:00 | 10:17:00 |   111100 | |
2130 | Evgeny Myshakin | OK AKFA | RUS | 15:04:00 | 10:09:00 | 13:25:00 | 13:51:00 | 10:45:00 |   55647 |
2131 | Jyrki Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:18:00 | 10:05:00 | 14:09:00 | 13:31:00 | 10:29:00 |   42014 | |
2132 | Marko Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:14:00 | 10:57:00 | 14:29:00 | 13:05:00 | 11:23:00 |   152332 | |
2133 | Markus Ottila | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:59:00 | 14:05:00 |   51353 | ||||
2134 | Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:26:00 | 10:53:00 | 13:23:00 | 14:17:00 | 11:17:00 |   128157 | |
2135 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | 15:14:00 | 10:19:00 | 12:57:00 | 14:03:00 | 10:59:00 |   411110 | |
2136 | Tuomas Puskala | Espoon Akilles | 14:00:00 | 11:19:00 | 14:07:00 | 13:37:00 | 10:49:00 |   87956 | |
2137 | Erno Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 13:57:00 | 14:01:00 | 11:05:00 |   142694 | |||
2138 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 15:32:00 | 11:03:00 | 12:59:00 | 13:23:00 | 10:35:00 |   483766 | |
2139 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:20:00 | 10:39:00 | 13:15:00 | 13:45:00 | 11:29:00 |   43510 | |
2140 | Tanel Saue | Mercury | EST | 14:30:00 | 11:21:00 | 13:31:00 | 12:53:00 | 11:35:00 |   128687 |
2141 | Alexei Semenov | OK AKFA | RUS | 14:02:00 | 11:01:00 | 14:01:00 | 13:19:00 | 11:41:00 |   55648 |
2142 | Martin Slotte | IK Kronan | 13:51:00 | 14:05:00 | 10:19:00 |   49118 | |||
2143 | Esa Tuokko | MS Parma | 14:54:00 | 11:31:00 | 13:27:00 | 13:01:00 | 11:13:00 |   143530 | |
2144 | Jarkko Tuomola | Someron Esa | 14:44:00 | 10:25:00 | 14:19:00 | 13:43:00 | 10:37:00 |   56374 | |
2145 | Juha Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | 15:30:00 | 10:35:00 | 13:01:00 | 13:57:00 | 11:01:00 |   413420 | |
2146 | Leo Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | 15:16:00 | 10:51:00 | 13:13:00 | 14:15:00 | 10:41:00 |   75413 | |
2147 | Tuomas Johansson | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:04:00 | 10:27:00 | 14:15:00 | 13:41:00 | 11:15:00 |   166301 | |
2148 | Juha Lehtola | MS Parma | 10:25:00 |   76699 | |||||
2150 | Heigo Pold | AKFA | EST | 13:59:00 | 13:29:00 | 11:33:00 |   42589 | ||
2151 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:16:00 | 11:17:00 | 13:33:00 | 13:07:00 | 11:37:00 |   50249 |