1 | 1153 | Anders Åkerman | Malungs OK | SWE | 56:16 | ||
2 | 1138 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 1:00:13 | +3:57 | ||
3 | 1145 | Timo Torpo | Rasti-Lukko | 1:03:01 | +6:45 | ||
4 | 1123 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | 1:05:17 | +9:01 | ||
5 | 1114 | Henrik Karelo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:05:27 | +9:11 | ||
6 | 1150 | Eduard Khrennikov | AKFA | RUS | 1:05:39 | +9:23 | |
7 | 1133 | Arto Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:05:55 | +9:39 | ||
8 | 1122 | Markku Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:26 | +10:10 | ||
9 | 1115 | Joni Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:06:37 | +10:21 | ||
10 | 1152 | Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:08:24 | +12:08 | ||
11 | 1135 | Marko Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:08:34 | +12:18 | ||
12 | 1141 | Jaakko Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | 1:08:37 | +12:21 | ||
13 | 1137 | Petri Riikonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:10:58 | +14:42 | ||
14 | 1112 | Tero Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | 1:12:36 | +16:20 | ||
15 | 1111 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:14:36 | +18:20 | ||
16 | 1130 | Marko Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 1:14:53 | +18:37 | ||
17 | 1116 | Heikki Kettunen | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:15:05 | +18:49 | ||
18 | 1143 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | 1:15:17 | +19:01 | ||
19 | 1146 | Antti Turkki | Olavin Rasti | 1:15:24 | +19:08 | ||
20 | 1142 | Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | 1:16:42 | +20:26 | ||
21 | 1124 | Tero Lehtonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:16:59 | +20:43 | ||
22 | 1118 | Mati Korrol | Mercury | EST | 1:17:20 | +21:04 | |
23 | 1121 | Sami Kämäräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 1:17:21 | +21:05 | ||
24 | 1140 | Rami Rintala | Hiisirasti | 1:19:58 | +23:42 | ||
25 | 1131 | Tero Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:21:39 | +25:23 | ||
26 | 1110 | Tommi Haakana | Tarpian Suunta | 1:22:22 | +26:06 | ||
27 | 1113 | Jani Hiisilä | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:26:21 | +30:05 | ||
28 | 1144 | Lauri Tolkki | Tarpian Suunta | 1:27:19 | +31:03 | ||
29 | 1128 | Antti Mäkinen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 1:27:36 | +31:20 | ||
30 | 1127 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:33:42 | +37:26 | ||
31 | 1120 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | 1:37:42 | +41:26 | ||
32 | 1151 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:40:21 | +44:05 | |||
33 | 1136 | Thomas Rehn | OK Raseborg | 1:40:53 | +44:37 | ||
34 | 1125 | Vladimir Litvintsev | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:41:23 | +45:07 | |
35 | 1139 | Toni Rinta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:44:13 | +47:57 | ||
36 | 1147 | Evgeny Mirokin | Omsk | RUS | 1:50:34 | +54:18 | |
37 | 1109 | Markus Haakana | Espoon Akilles | 1:58:50 | +1:02:34 | ||
38 | 1129 | Ville Nykänen | Navi | 2:01:51 | +1:05:35 | ||
39 | 1126 | Mika Liukkonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:03:24 | +1:07:08 | ||
40 | 1108 | Alexander Artemev | OKVeda SPb | RUS | 2:17:23 | +1:21:07 | |
1117 | Jeppe Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1134 | Tommy Rantala | Karkki-Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1119 | Toni Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | ej startad |