1 | 201 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:31 | |||
2 | 232 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:39 | +8 | ||
3 | 203 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 39:42 | +2:11 | ||
4 | 214 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 40:14 | +2:43 | ||
5 | 212 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 40:35 | +3:04 | ||
6 | 202 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | 40:59 | +3:28 | ||
7 | 204 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 42:17 | +4:46 | ||
8 | 209 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | 42:35 | +5:04 | ||
9 | 208 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | 43:19 | +5:48 | ||
10 | 205 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | 43:53 | +6:22 | ||
11 | 206 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | 44:22 | +6:51 | ||
12 | 207 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | 44:29 | +6:58 | ||
13 | 226 | Juho Matikainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 47:09 | +9:38 | ||
14 | 217 | Samu Heiska | Kauhavan Wisa | 47:12 | +9:41 | ||
15 | 227 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | 47:19 | +9:48 | ||
16 | 215 | Mikko Simola | SK Pohjantähti | 47:33 | +10:02 | ||
17 | 210 | Gene Beveridge | North West NZ | NZL | 47:51 | +10:20 | |
18 | 213 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | 48:44 | +11:13 | ||
19 | 219 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 50:46 | +13:15 | ||
20 | 234 | Tomi Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:45 | +14:14 | ||
21 | 216 | Raido Mitt | Helsingin Suunnistajat | EST | 52:07 | +14:36 | |
22 | 211 | Lachlan Dow | Canberra Cockatoos | AUS | 52:40 | +15:09 | |
23 | 218 | Max Neve | AUS | AUS | 54:18 | +16:47 | |
24 | 220 | Ryan Cambridge | Dunedin | NZL | 54:26 | +16:55 | |
25 | 221 | Eerik Sihvola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:37 | +28:06 | ||
26 | 223 | Anatoly Kulikov | St:Petersb | RUS | 1:08:39 | +31:08 | |
27 | 222 | Zahar Navros | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:10:54 | +33:23 | |
28 | 235 | Maxim Ostropika | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:18:53 | +41:22 | |
225 | Scott Mcdonald | Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club, NZ | NZL | disk | |||
228 | Kalle Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
233 | Velimir Nazarychev | Belie Nochi | RUS | ej startad | |||
230 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | ej startad |