1 | 2683 | Maxim Prosyan | Peterhof | RUS | 2:13:40 | ||
2 | 2663 | Ilya Kasatkin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 2:19:44 | +6:04 | |
3 | 2654 | Alexey Buzov | Vesta | RUS | 2:20:36 | +6:56 | |
4 | 2685 | Kostya Serebryanitskiy | KUZMOLOVO-110% | RUS | 2:21:55 | +8:15 | |
5 | 2673 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | 2:23:04 | +9:24 | ||
6 | 2698 | Alexander Zaslonkin | Northern Wind | RUS | 2:23:29 | +9:49 | |
7 | 2666 | Ilya Kudryavtsev | KUZMOLOVO-110% | RUS | 2:26:14 | +12:34 | |
8 | 2649 | Sergey Adeev | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 2:37:30 | +23:50 | |
9 | 2670 | Erno Kähkönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:38:46 | +25:06 | ||
10 | 2652 | Valerii Bondarenko | Peterhof | RUS | 2:40:51 | +27:11 | |
11 | 2697 | Ismo Voutilainen | Karjaan Ura | 2:42:12 | +28:32 | ||
12 | 2658 | Lassi Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:54:21 | +40:41 | ||
13 | 2667 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:55:46 | +42:06 | ||
14 | 2664 | Riku Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 3:00:00 | +46:20 | ||
15 | 2688 | Kirill Slame | Moscow | RUS | 3:00:20 | +46:40 | |
16 | 2665 | Valentin Koziavin | OK AKFA | RUS | 3:02:58 | +49:18 | |
17 | 2659 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 3:09:08 | +55:28 | ||
18 | 2686 | Alexander Shakhunov | Kalinka | RUS | 3:17:02 | +1:03:22 | |
19 | 2672 | Juho Lehto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 3:17:48 | +1:04:08 | ||
20 | 2684 | Nikita Rodnov | JUVENTA | RUS | 3:20:49 | +1:07:09 | |
21 | 2687 | Egor Shein | JUVENTA | RUS | 3:27:47 | +1:14:07 | |
22 | 2679 | Maxim Nikolaev | Peterhof | RUS | 3:28:46 | +1:15:06 | |
23 | 2668 | Eero Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 3:32:34 | +1:18:54 | ||
24 | 2676 | Ivan Maslov | Belie Nochi | RUS | 3:38:46 | +1:25:06 | |
25 | 2661 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 3:43:22 | +1:29:42 | ||
26 | 2653 | Aleksandr Bubnov | Lytkarino | RUS | 3:47:19 | +1:33:39 | |
27 | 2696 | Simo Vaittinen | Someron Esa | 3:48:27 | +1:34:47 | ||
28 | 2699 | Anton Zhilin | RUS | RUS | 3:53:12 | +1:39:32 | |
29 | 2675 | Mikael Mandell | IF Femman | 3:59:46 | +1:46:06 | ||
30 | 2680 | Anton Nozdrachev | Lytkarino | RUS | 4:09:08 | +1:55:28 | |
31 | 2655 | Kjell Daehnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | GER | 4:24:53 | +2:11:13 | |
32 | 2662 | Pekka Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 4:58:44 | +2:45:04 | ||
2657 | Teemu Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
2660 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
2650 | Toni Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | ej startad | ||||
2681 | Maxim Pershin | Northern Wind | RUS | ej startad |