1 | 4008 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | | 1:14:32 | | |
2 | 4031 | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | | 1:15:22 | +50 | |
3 | 4011 | Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 1:16:29 | +1:57 | |
4 | 4066 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 1:16:33 | +2:01 | |
5 | 4053 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 1:16:51 | +2:19 | |
6 | 4015 | Eero Jalli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 1:18:39 | +4:07 | |
7 | 4028 | Sergey Krasilnikov | Polar Star | RUS | 1:20:15 | +5:43 | |
8 | 4024 | Kirill Komarov | Kalinka | RUS | 1:21:19 | +6:47 | |
9 | 4006 | Vitaly Fedorov | Nord West | RUS | 1:21:32 | +7:00 | |
10 | 4010 | Matti Herttua | Lapuan Virkiä | | 1:22:16 | +7:44 | |
11 | 4033 | Michael Lindholm | OK Raseborg | | 1:23:08 | +8:36 | |
12 | 4007 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | | 1:23:29 | +8:57 | |
13 | 4057 | Aleksi Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | | 1:24:16 | +9:44 | |
14 | 4032 | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | | 1:26:37 | +12:05 | |
15 | 4050 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | | 1:28:15 | +13:43 | |
16 | 4016 | Olli Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 1:30:11 | +15:39 | |
17 | 4045 | Tuomas Oikarinen | OH | | 1:31:52 | +17:20 | |
18 | 4005 | Juho Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 1:32:21 | +17:49 | |
19 | 4009 | Eero Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 1:32:33 | +18:01 | |
20 | 4044 | Ville Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | | 1:34:51 | +20:19 | |
21 | 4014 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | | 1:34:56 | +20:24 | |
22 | 4042 | Evgeny Mykhin | Kalinka | RUS | 1:35:39 | +21:07 | |
23 | 4049 | Mikko Rahkola | OH | | 1:38:41 | +24:09 | |
24 | 4019 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | | 1:38:57 | +24:25 | |
25 | 4030 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | | 1:39:27 | +24:55 | |
26 | 4069 | Eero Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | 1:40:49 | +26:17 | |
27 | 4022 | Joona Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 1:41:06 | +26:34 | |
28 | 4076 | Juho Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 1:45:36 | +31:04 | |
29 | 4025 | Ilari Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | | 1:46:23 | +31:51 | |
30 | 4017 | Viljo Johansson | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 1:51:13 | +36:41 | |
31 | 4034 | André Lindroos | OK Raseborg | | 1:51:45 | +37:13 | |
32 | 4040 | Ilya Mogilny | Belie Nochi | RUS | 1:54:29 | +39:57 | |
33 | 4036 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 1:54:35 | +40:03 | |
34 | 4018 | Nikolai Kashin | Peterhof | RUS | 1:57:51 | +43:19 | |
35 | 4041 | Daniel Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 2:01:12 | +46:40 | |
36 | 4077 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | Ulvilan Ura | | 2:01:37 | +47:05 | |
37 | 4023 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 2:02:02 | +47:30 | |
38 | 4058 | Teemu Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 2:05:05 | +50:33 | |
39 | 4043 | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 2:05:53 | +51:21 | |
40 | 4004 | Nikolay Dmitrienko | Northern Wind | RUS | 2:10:36 | +56:04 | |
41 | 4026 | Vasiliy Kosarev | O-Sestrore | RUS | 2:11:20 | +56:48 | |
42 | 4059 | Vesa Suonurmi | Kyrös-Rasti | | 2:18:47 | +1:04:15 | |
43 | 4065 | Evgeny Tsapin | Nord West | RUS | 2:20:18 | +1:05:46 | |
44 | 4003 | Artemiy Bolotov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 2:22:28 | +1:07:56 | |
45 | 4055 | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 2:54:28 | +1:39:56 | |
46 | 4052 | Roope Ruusuvuori | Vakka-Rasti | | 2:54:29 | +1:39:57 | |
47 | 4054 | Nikolay Sedov | Moscow | RUS | 3:06:40 | +1:52:08 | |
48 | 4068 | Joona Parjanne | MS Parma | | 3:10:31 | +1:55:59 | |
49 | 4027 | Vyacheslav Kosovets | Moscow | RUS | 3:11:09 | +1:56:37 | |
50 | 4037 | Alexander Lukin | Moscow | RUS | 3:52:52 | +2:38:20 | |
| 4056 | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | | disk | | |
| 4051 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | | ej startad | | |
| 4038 | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | | ej startad | | |
| 4012 | Fabian Hällström af | OK77 | | ej startad | | |
| 4046 | Paavo Onnela | Lapin Veikot | | ej startad | | |
| 4021 | Mark Khannolainen | Petrozavodsk | RUS | ej startad | | |