Starttid | 2,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 18:56 | ||
2. | Kirill Komarov | Kalinka | RUS | 12:00:00 | 20:44 | |
3. | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 21:35 | ||
4. | Sergey Krasilnikov | Polar Star | RUS | 12:00:00 | 22:53 | |
5. | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 23:33 | ||
6. | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 23:54 | ||
7. | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 23:57 | ||
8. | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 24:48 | ||
9. | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 25:19 | ||
10. | Matti Herttua | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 25:26 | ||
11. | Vitaly Fedorov | Nord West | RUS | 12:00:00 | 25:38 | |
12. | Mikko Rahkola | OH | 12:00:00 | 26:00 | ||
13. | Eero Jalli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 26:02 | ||
14. | Juho Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 26:25 | ||
15. | Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 26:34 | ||
16. | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 26:37 | ||
17. | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 27:02 | ||
18. | Fabian Hällström af | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 27:18 | ||
19. | Aleksi Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 27:20 | ||
20. | Evgeny Tsapin | Nord West | RUS | 12:00:00 | 27:30 | |
21. | Evgeny Mykhin | Kalinka | RUS | 12:00:00 | 27:50 | |
22. | Nikolai Kashin | Peterhof | RUS | 12:00:00 | 28:18 | |
23. | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 28:53 | ||
24. | Eero Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 29:17 | ||
25. | Eero Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 30:16 | ||
26. | Vasiliy Kosarev | O-Sestrore | RUS | 12:00:00 | 30:35 | |
27. | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | 30:49 | ||
28. | Aapo Linjama | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 32:09 | ||
29. | Joona Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 32:29 | ||
30. | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 33:05 | ||
31. | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 33:31 | ||
32. | André Lindroos | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 33:44 | ||
33. | Ville Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 34:23 | ||
34. | Juho Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 34:24 | ||
35. | Olli Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 36:44 | ||
36. | Samuli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 36:52 | ||
37. | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:18 | ||
38. | Viljo Johansson | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:02 | ||
39. | Vesa Suonurmi | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 38:27 | ||
40. | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 38:28 | ||
41. | Panu Ternola | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 38:59 | ||
42. | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 39:51 | ||
43. | Egor Azizov | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 40:12 | |
44. | Eero Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 40:53 | ||
45. | Teemu Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 40:56 | ||
46. | Tuomas Oikarinen | OH | 12:00:00 | 41:31 | ||
47. | Ilari Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 41:41 | ||
48. | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 43:42 | ||
49. | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 47:21 | ||
50. | Artemiy Bolotov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 12:00:00 | 47:42 | |
51. | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 48:49 | ||
52. | Vyacheslav Kosovets | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 52:16 | |
53. | Nikolay Sedov | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 52:52 | |
54. | Nikolay Dmitrienko | Northern Wind | RUS | 12:00:00 | 54:46 | |
55. | Lauri Vähä-Savo | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 55:05 | ||
56. | Roope Ruusuvuori | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 57:56 | ||
57. | Daniel Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 58:48 | ||
58. | Alexander Lukin | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:08:27 | |
Mark Khannolainen | Petrozavodsk | RUS | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Ilya Mogilny | Belie Nochi | RUS | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||
Joona Parjanne | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Michael Lindholm | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Kazimieras Melaika | OK Krantas | LTU | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Pyry Laitinen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Jonathan Ray | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Paavo Onnela | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | ej startad |