1 | 4266 | Niilo Ojanaho | OH | 17:36 | |||
2 | 4310 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:43 | +7 | ||
3 | 4269 | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:49 | +13 | ||
4 | 4252 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:39 | +1:03 | ||
5 | 4240 | Juuso Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:35 | +1:59 | ||
6 | 4257 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:57 | +2:21 | ||
7 | 4238 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:03 | +2:27 | ||
8 | 4270 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | 20:28 | +2:52 | ||
9 | 4281 | Leevi Roine | Delta | 20:42 | +3:06 | ||
10 | 4278 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | 20:47 | +3:11 | ||
11 | 4263 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 21:04 | +3:28 | ||
12 | 4212 | Dmitrij Gulchenko | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 21:05 | +3:29 | |
13 | 4293 | Eemeli Toivanen | Delta | 21:32 | +3:56 | ||
14 | 4227 | Artem Kasatkin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 21:35 | +3:59 | |
15 | 4234 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 21:42 | +4:06 | ||
16 | 4292 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:56 | +4:20 | ||
17 | 4221 | Nikita Ivanov | Polar Star | RUS | 22:05 | +4:29 | |
18 | 4231 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:06 | +4:30 | ||
19 | 4222 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:12 | +4:36 | ||
20 | 4313 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | Nord West | RUS | 22:24 | +4:48 | |
21 | 4197 | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 22:53 | +5:17 | ||
22 | 4213 | Kirill Gurlev | O-Sestrore | RUS | 23:17 | +5:41 | |
23 | 4259 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 23:50 | +6:14 | ||
24 | 4198 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | 23:55 | +6:19 | ||
4225 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | 23:55 | +6:19 | |||
26 | 4251 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:56 | +6:20 | ||
27 | 4250 | Alexei Malov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 24:32 | +6:56 | |
28 | 4239 | Andrey Lakomkin | Kalinka | RUS | 25:40 | +8:04 | |
29 | 4243 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:11 | +8:35 | ||
30 | 4249 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:12 | +8:36 | ||
31 | 4272 | Aapo Puranen | Koovee | 27:23 | +9:47 | ||
32 | 4219 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 27:33 | +9:57 | ||
4220 | Maxim Ivanov | SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg | RUS | 27:33 | +9:57 | ||
34 | 4216 | Tuomas Hyytiäinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 27:44 | +10:08 | ||
35 | 4275 | Justus Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 28:00 | +10:24 | ||
36 | 4202 | Sergey Chervotkin | Northern Wind | RUS | 28:07 | +10:31 | |
37 | 4265 | Juho Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 28:15 | +10:39 | ||
38 | 4237 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 28:51 | +11:15 | ||
39 | 4241 | Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | 29:01 | +11:25 | ||
40 | 4200 | Nikita Bogryanov | KUZMOLOVO-110% | RUS | 29:08 | +11:32 | |
41 | 4307 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:04 | +12:28 | ||
42 | 4258 | Konsta Mäntylä | Lynx | 30:53 | +13:17 | ||
43 | 4260 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:00 | +13:24 | ||
44 | 4262 | Vjatcheslav Nikitin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 31:39 | +14:03 | |
45 | 4210 | Vlad Fedorov | Peterhof | RUS | 31:44 | +14:08 | |
46 | 4215 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 31:55 | +14:19 | ||
47 | 4264 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | 32:35 | +14:59 | ||
48 | 4312 | Antti Vuorenmaa | Espoon Suunta | 33:14 | +15:38 | ||
49 | 4295 | Akseli Hietaoja | Delta | 33:18 | +15:42 | ||
50 | 4253 | Daniil Melnickiy | Nord-West | RUS | 33:35 | +15:59 | |
51 | 4254 | Oleg Mikhailov | Northern Wind | RUS | 33:36 | +16:00 | |
52 | 4274 | Aleksey Rahimbabaev | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 34:07 | +16:31 | |
53 | 4289 | Petr Skvorscov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 34:49 | +17:13 | |
54 | 4206 | Petr Egorov | Moscow | RUS | 35:17 | +17:41 | |
55 | 4314 | Aleksandr Zakharkov | Vesta | RUS | 36:23 | +18:47 | |
56 | 4242 | Hugo Lervik | Solf IK | 36:34 | +18:58 | ||
57 | 4214 | Lauri Hollo | Espoon Suunta | 36:52 | +19:16 | ||
58 | 4256 | Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:17 | +19:41 | ||
59 | 4286 | John Schoultz von | OK77 | 39:02 | +21:26 | ||
60 | 4208 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | 39:17 | +21:41 | ||
61 | 4296 | Nikita Filimonov | Polar Star | RUS | 39:19 | +21:43 | |
62 | 4201 | Daniil Botygin | Belie Nochi | RUS | 39:49 | +22:13 | |
63 | 4235 | Alexander Koskinin | OK AKFA | RUS | 40:23 | +22:47 | |
64 | 4223 | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | 40:51 | +23:15 | ||
65 | 4308 | Antti Valorinta | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 41:15 | +23:39 | ||
66 | 4199 | Mikael Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 41:20 | +23:44 | ||
67 | 4211 | Leo Granberg | IF Femman | 42:30 | +24:54 | ||
68 | 4205 | Ilya Doroshev | Lytkarino | RUS | 43:02 | +25:26 | |
69 | 4233 | Niko Kontinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 44:42 | +27:06 | ||
70 | 4204 | Orudzhov Daniil | KUZMOLOVO-110% | 45:27 | +27:51 | ||
71 | 4224 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 46:23 | +28:47 | ||
72 | 4236 | Iiro Kurttila | Navi | 46:45 | +29:09 | ||
73 | 4218 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 46:53 | +29:17 | ||
74 | 4277 | Denis Razymov | Nord-West | RUS | 47:00 | +29:24 | |
75 | 4271 | Andrey Prozorov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 47:57 | +30:21 | |
76 | 4246 | Joona Liuha | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:58 | +30:22 | ||
77 | 4273 | Pavel Radkevich | Moscow | RUS | 48:03 | +30:27 | |
78 | 4285 | Johannes Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:28 | +30:52 | ||
79 | 4280 | Evgeny Rogov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 50:21 | +32:45 | |
80 | 4226 | Maxim Karpelson | YarkiyMir | RUS | 51:28 | +33:52 | |
81 | 4291 | Mikhail Sokolov | Moscow | RUS | 52:34 | +34:58 | |
82 | 4255 | Sakari Munck | Espoon Suunta | 52:39 | +35:03 | ||
83 | 4282 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 52:41 | +35:05 | ||
84 | 4228 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 53:24 | +35:48 | ||
85 | 4290 | Denis Smirnov | Belie Nochi | RUS | 55:51 | +38:15 | |
86 | 4230 | Denis Khimanych | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 58:39 | +41:03 | |
87 | 4245 | Samuli Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | 1:09:54 | +52:18 | ||
88 | 4283 | Niklas Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:11:03 | +53:27 | ||
89 | 4203 | Klaas Daehnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | GER | 1:33:15 | +1:15:39 |