1 | 4227 | Artem Kasatkin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 15:20 | ||
2 | 4269 | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:31 | +11 | ||
3 | 4212 | Dmitrij Gulchenko | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 16:27 | +1:07 | |
4 | 4244 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:36 | +1:16 | ||
5 | 4278 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | 16:57 | +1:37 | ||
6 | 4292 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:01 | +1:41 | ||
7 | 4281 | Leevi Roine | Delta | 17:20 | +2:00 | ||
8 | 4293 | Eemeli Toivanen | Delta | 18:15 | +2:55 | ||
9 | 4221 | Nikita Ivanov | Polar Star | RUS | 18:36 | +3:16 | |
10 | 4266 | Niilo Ojanaho | OH | 18:48 | +3:28 | ||
11 | 4257 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:03 | +3:43 | ||
12 | 4225 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | 19:10 | +3:50 | ||
13 | 4236 | Iiro Kurttila | Navi | 20:01 | +4:41 | ||
14 | 4222 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:05 | +4:45 | ||
15 | 4263 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 20:10 | +4:50 | ||
16 | 4213 | Kirill Gurlev | O-Sestrore | RUS | 20:16 | +4:56 | |
4224 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 20:16 | +4:56 | |||
18 | 4250 | Alexei Malov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 20:22 | +5:02 | |
19 | 4284 | Eero Rötsä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:47 | +5:27 | ||
20 | 4237 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 20:53 | +5:33 | ||
21 | 4253 | Daniil Melnickiy | Nord-West | RUS | 20:57 | +5:37 | |
22 | 4289 | Petr Skvorscov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 21:00 | +5:40 | |
23 | 4239 | Andrey Lakomkin | Kalinka | RUS | 21:14 | +5:54 | |
24 | 4234 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 21:26 | +6:06 | ||
25 | 4280 | Evgeny Rogov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 21:42 | +6:22 | |
26 | 4272 | Aapo Puranen | Koovee | 21:48 | +6:28 | ||
27 | 4241 | Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | 21:55 | +6:35 | ||
28 | 4197 | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 22:06 | +6:46 | ||
4238 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:06 | +6:46 | |||
30 | 4260 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:29 | +7:09 | ||
31 | 4219 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 22:34 | +7:14 | ||
32 | 4220 | Maxim Ivanov | SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg | RUS | 23:07 | +7:47 | |
33 | 4252 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 23:10 | +7:50 | ||
34 | 4310 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:27 | +8:07 | ||
35 | 4277 | Denis Razymov | Nord-West | RUS | 23:28 | +8:08 | |
36 | 4205 | Ilya Doroshev | Lytkarino | RUS | 23:41 | +8:21 | |
37 | 4243 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:48 | +8:28 | ||
38 | 4286 | John Schoultz von | OK77 | 24:16 | +8:56 | ||
39 | 4248 | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | 24:25 | +9:05 | ||
40 | 4258 | Konsta Mäntylä | Lynx | 24:29 | +9:09 | ||
41 | 4308 | Antti Valorinta | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 24:34 | +9:14 | ||
42 | 4240 | Juuso Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:36 | +9:16 | ||
43 | 4259 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 24:54 | +9:34 | ||
44 | 4198 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | 24:55 | +9:35 | ||
45 | 4200 | Nikita Bogryanov | KUZMOLOVO-110% | RUS | 24:58 | +9:38 | |
46 | 4314 | Aleksandr Zakharkov | Vesta | RUS | 25:04 | +9:44 | |
47 | 4295 | Akseli Hietaoja | Delta | 25:08 | +9:48 | ||
48 | 4202 | Sergey Chervotkin | Northern Wind | RUS | 25:26 | +10:06 | |
49 | 4242 | Hugo Lervik | Solf IK | 25:34 | +10:14 | ||
50 | 4275 | Justus Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 25:43 | +10:23 | ||
51 | 4249 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:57 | +10:37 | ||
52 | 4313 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | Nord West | RUS | 26:00 | +10:40 | |
53 | 4270 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | 26:21 | +11:01 | ||
54 | 4235 | Alexander Koskinin | OK AKFA | RUS | 26:30 | +11:10 | |
55 | 4290 | Denis Smirnov | Belie Nochi | RUS | 26:33 | +11:13 | |
56 | 4231 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 26:47 | +11:27 | ||
57 | 4274 | Aleksey Rahimbabaev | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 27:29 | +12:09 | |
58 | 4233 | Niko Kontinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 27:36 | +12:16 | ||
59 | 4294 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | 28:32 | +13:12 | ||
60 | 4285 | Johannes Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:33 | +13:13 | ||
61 | 4208 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | 28:38 | +13:18 | ||
62 | 4288 | Otto Sivula | Delta | 28:40 | +13:20 | ||
63 | 4265 | Juho Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 29:17 | +13:57 | ||
64 | 4204 | Orudzhov Daniil | KUZMOLOVO-110% | 29:45 | +14:25 | ||
65 | 4271 | Andrey Prozorov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 30:24 | +15:04 | |
66 | 4201 | Daniil Botygin | Belie Nochi | RUS | 30:32 | +15:12 | |
67 | 4264 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | 30:42 | +15:22 | ||
68 | 4256 | Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:09 | +15:49 | ||
69 | 4291 | Mikhail Sokolov | Moscow | RUS | 31:35 | +16:15 | |
70 | 4215 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 31:44 | +16:24 | ||
71 | 4251 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:54 | +16:34 | ||
72 | 4296 | Nikita Filimonov | Polar Star | RUS | 32:32 | +17:12 | |
73 | 4282 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 33:30 | +18:10 | ||
74 | 4307 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:34 | +18:14 | ||
75 | 4312 | Antti Vuorenmaa | Espoon Suunta | 33:36 | +18:16 | ||
76 | 4214 | Lauri Hollo | Espoon Suunta | 34:14 | +18:54 | ||
77 | 4262 | Vjatcheslav Nikitin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 34:42 | +19:22 | |
78 | 4297 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | 37:31 | +22:11 | ||
79 | 4287 | Ville Sevelius | OK Orient | 38:04 | +22:44 | ||
80 | 4228 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 38:22 | +23:02 | ||
81 | 4211 | Leo Granberg | IF Femman | 39:49 | +24:29 | ||
82 | 4230 | Denis Khimanych | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 40:40 | +25:20 | |
83 | 4245 | Samuli Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | 40:45 | +25:25 | ||
84 | 4216 | Tuomas Hyytiäinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 41:43 | +26:23 | ||
85 | 4218 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 43:30 | +28:10 | ||
86 | 4226 | Maxim Karpelson | YarkiyMir | RUS | 43:56 | +28:36 | |
87 | 4210 | Vlad Fedorov | Peterhof | RUS | 45:38 | +30:18 | |
88 | 4206 | Petr Egorov | Moscow | RUS | 50:46 | +35:26 | |
89 | 4309 | Ville Varpula | Espoon Suunta | 51:32 | +36:12 | ||
90 | 4254 | Oleg Mikhailov | Northern Wind | RUS | 55:33 | +40:13 | |
91 | 4311 | Veikko Viitanen | OH | 1:00:59 | +45:39 | ||
92 | 4223 | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:01:24 | +46:04 | ||
93 | 4273 | Pavel Radkevich | Moscow | RUS | 1:05:01 | +49:41 | |
94 | 4255 | Sakari Munck | Espoon Suunta | 1:39:43 | +1:24:23 | ||
4203 | Klaas Daehnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | GER | bröt | |||
4199 | Mikael Autio | Karkki-Rasti | disk | ||||
4279 | Aleksi Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
4276 | Atte Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | ej startad | ||||
4246 | Joona Liuha | Suunta Jyväskylä | ej startad | ||||
4207 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Orient | ej startad | ||||
4247 | Egor Lozitskiy | Northern Wind | RUS | ej startad | |||
4209 | Sergey Esatov | SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg | RUS | ej startad | |||
4232 | Semen Kisil | Onego | RUS | ej startad |