1 | 4269 | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:58 | |||
2 | 4266 | Niilo Ojanaho | OH | 12:12 | +14 | ||
3 | 4292 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:18 | +20 | ||
4 | 4240 | Juuso Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:31 | +33 | ||
5 | 4238 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:32 | +34 | ||
6 | 4253 | Daniil Melnickiy | Nord-West | RUS | 13:23 | +1:25 | |
7 | 4313 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | Nord West | RUS | 13:26 | +1:28 | |
8 | 4263 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 13:34 | +1:36 | ||
9 | 4310 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:36 | +1:38 | ||
10 | 4221 | Nikita Ivanov | Polar Star | RUS | 13:40 | +1:42 | |
11 | 4270 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | 13:50 | +1:52 | ||
12 | 4234 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 13:55 | +1:57 | ||
13 | 4281 | Leevi Roine | Delta | 14:13 | +2:15 | ||
14 | 4248 | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | 14:23 | +2:25 | ||
15 | 4207 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Orient | 14:41 | +2:43 | ||
16 | 4225 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | 15:31 | +3:33 | ||
17 | 4213 | Kirill Gurlev | O-Sestrore | RUS | 15:32 | +3:34 | |
18 | 4239 | Andrey Lakomkin | Kalinka | RUS | 15:39 | +3:41 | |
19 | 4293 | Eemeli Toivanen | Delta | 15:41 | +3:43 | ||
20 | 4278 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | 16:17 | +4:19 | ||
4288 | Otto Sivula | Delta | 16:17 | +4:19 | |||
22 | 4228 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 16:49 | +4:51 | ||
23 | 4265 | Juho Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 16:55 | +4:57 | ||
24 | 4280 | Evgeny Rogov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 16:59 | +5:01 | |
25 | 4294 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | 17:05 | +5:07 | ||
26 | 4295 | Akseli Hietaoja | Delta | 17:37 | +5:39 | ||
27 | 4237 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 18:01 | +6:03 | ||
28 | 4227 | Artem Kasatkin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 18:02 | +6:04 | |
29 | 4223 | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:43 | +6:45 | ||
30 | 4224 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 18:45 | +6:47 | ||
31 | 4256 | Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:49 | +6:51 | ||
32 | 4286 | John Schoultz von | OK77 | 19:01 | +7:03 | ||
33 | 4219 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 19:15 | +7:17 | ||
34 | 4231 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:36 | +7:38 | ||
35 | 4242 | Hugo Lervik | Solf IK | 19:39 | +7:41 | ||
36 | 4282 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 19:40 | +7:42 | ||
37 | 4208 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | 20:16 | +8:18 | ||
38 | 4214 | Lauri Hollo | Espoon Suunta | 20:36 | +8:38 | ||
39 | 4290 | Denis Smirnov | Belie Nochi | RUS | 20:58 | +9:00 | |
40 | 4202 | Sergey Chervotkin | Northern Wind | RUS | 21:17 | +9:19 | |
41 | 4218 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 21:32 | +9:34 | ||
42 | 4275 | Justus Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 21:52 | +9:54 | ||
43 | 4226 | Maxim Karpelson | YarkiyMir | RUS | 21:55 | +9:57 | |
44 | 4215 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 22:07 | +10:09 | ||
45 | 4197 | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 22:22 | +10:24 | ||
46 | 4241 | Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | 22:26 | +10:28 | ||
47 | 4315 | Matias Äikäs | Delta | 22:31 | +10:33 | ||
48 | 4198 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | 22:50 | +10:52 | ||
49 | 4236 | Iiro Kurttila | Navi | 22:51 | +10:53 | ||
50 | 4307 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:11 | +11:13 | ||
51 | 4210 | Vlad Fedorov | Peterhof | RUS | 24:00 | +12:02 | |
52 | 4289 | Petr Skvorscov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 24:16 | +12:18 | |
53 | 4258 | Konsta Mäntylä | Lynx | 24:20 | +12:22 | ||
54 | 4260 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:21 | +12:23 | ||
55 | 4287 | Ville Sevelius | OK Orient | 24:25 | +12:27 | ||
56 | 4222 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 24:35 | +12:37 | ||
57 | 4220 | Maxim Ivanov | SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg | RUS | 24:46 | +12:48 | |
58 | 4229 | Lauri Ketola | Koovee | 25:03 | +13:05 | ||
59 | 4216 | Tuomas Hyytiäinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 26:09 | +14:11 | ||
60 | 4314 | Aleksandr Zakharkov | Vesta | RUS | 26:17 | +14:19 | |
61 | 4267 | Veikka Orava | Rastivarsat | 27:35 | +15:37 | ||
62 | 4199 | Mikael Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 27:47 | +15:49 | ||
63 | 4296 | Nikita Filimonov | Polar Star | RUS | 27:57 | +15:59 | |
64 | 4308 | Antti Valorinta | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 28:09 | +16:11 | ||
65 | 4297 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | 29:27 | +17:29 | ||
66 | 4250 | Alexei Malov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 29:44 | +17:46 | |
67 | 4284 | Eero Rötsä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:57 | +17:59 | ||
68 | 4235 | Alexander Koskinin | OK AKFA | RUS | 30:07 | +18:09 | |
69 | 4271 | Andrey Prozorov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 31:27 | +19:29 | |
70 | 4252 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 31:36 | +19:38 | ||
71 | 4233 | Niko Kontinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 32:00 | +20:02 | ||
4204 | Orudzhov Daniil | KUZMOLOVO-110% | 32:00 | +20:02 | |||
73 | 4212 | Dmitrij Gulchenko | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 32:28 | +20:30 | |
74 | 4285 | Johannes Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:46 | +20:48 | ||
75 | 4201 | Daniil Botygin | Belie Nochi | RUS | 32:53 | +20:55 | |
76 | 4277 | Denis Razymov | Nord-West | RUS | 33:09 | +21:11 | |
77 | 4205 | Ilya Doroshev | Lytkarino | RUS | 34:32 | +22:34 | |
78 | 4291 | Mikhail Sokolov | Moscow | RUS | 34:39 | +22:41 | |
79 | 4255 | Sakari Munck | Espoon Suunta | 34:48 | +22:50 | ||
80 | 4257 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:25 | +24:27 | ||
81 | 4246 | Joona Liuha | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:37 | +25:39 | ||
82 | 4243 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:20 | +26:22 | ||
83 | 4276 | Atte Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | 38:31 | +26:33 | ||
84 | 4203 | Klaas Daehnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | GER | 42:00 | +30:02 | |
85 | 4273 | Pavel Radkevich | Moscow | RUS | 45:23 | +33:25 | |
86 | 4206 | Petr Egorov | Moscow | RUS | 46:02 | +34:04 | |
87 | 4274 | Aleksey Rahimbabaev | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 52:11 | +40:13 | |
88 | 4211 | Leo Granberg | IF Femman | 52:13 | +40:15 | ||
89 | 4312 | Antti Vuorenmaa | Espoon Suunta | 55:45 | +43:47 | ||
90 | 4251 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:20 | +44:22 | ||
91 | 4230 | Denis Khimanych | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 1:46:16 | +1:34:18 |