1 | 4431 | Juuso Viskari | Delta | 11:55 | |||
2 | 4411 | Jarkko Rantoja | Rastiketut | 14:24 | +2:29 | ||
3 | 4400 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 14:42 | +2:47 | ||
4 | 4418 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:25 | +3:30 | ||
5 | 4417 | Tobias Söderholm | OK Raseborg | 15:28 | +3:33 | ||
6 | 4397 | Eemil Lehtoranta | OH | 15:59 | +4:04 | ||
7 | 4398 | Joona Lindgren | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 17:08 | +5:13 | ||
4396 | Artem Lazutkin | Lytkarino | RUS | 17:08 | +5:13 | ||
9 | 4415 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | 17:41 | +5:46 | ||
10 | 4391 | Aaro Kulmala | Suunta Sepot | 17:44 | +5:49 | ||
11 | 4404 | Ville Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 18:00 | +6:05 | ||
12 | 4428 | Lauri Valorinta | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 18:03 | +6:08 | ||
13 | 4384 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:27 | +6:32 | ||
14 | 4381 | Atte Ikola | Keravan Urheilijat | 18:33 | +6:38 | ||
15 | 4380 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 19:16 | +7:21 | ||
16 | 4413 | Arttu Sakki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:36 | +7:41 | ||
17 | 4430 | Vladislav Vikentiev | Kalinka | RUS | 19:37 | +7:42 | |
18 | 4383 | Sakari Jokikokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 19:54 | +7:59 | ||
19 | 4395 | Eetu Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 20:04 | +8:09 | ||
20 | 4423 | Matti Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | 20:14 | +8:19 | ||
21 | 4382 | Vitaliy Ivanov | Northern Wind | RUS | 20:29 | +8:34 | |
22 | 4405 | Elias Nurmi | Rastiketut | 21:16 | +9:21 | ||
23 | 4388 | Juho Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 21:24 | +9:29 | ||
24 | 4394 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | 21:34 | +9:39 | ||
25 | 4421 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:36 | +9:41 | ||
26 | 4386 | Tuomas Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | 21:42 | +9:47 | ||
27 | 4393 | Iiro Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | 21:53 | +9:58 | ||
28 | 4429 | Juho Varkoi | Kalske | 22:06 | +10:11 | ||
29 | 4422 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | 22:12 | +10:17 | ||
30 | 4410 | Sampo-Tapio Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:14 | +10:19 | ||
31 | 4376 | Teemu Haakana | Tarpian Suunta | 24:26 | +12:31 | ||
32 | 4420 | Sergey Uzhitskiy | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 25:16 | +13:21 | |
33 | 4389 | Ilya Kondrashev | Lytkarino | RUS | 25:39 | +13:44 | |
34 | 4401 | Matti Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 25:40 | +13:45 | ||
35 | 4390 | Alexey Kozika | Arena | RUS | 26:42 | +14:47 | |
36 | 4406 | Markus Ojala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:43 | +14:48 | ||
37 | 4432 | Otto Yli-Pyky | SK Pohjantähti | 26:52 | +14:57 | ||
38 | 4387 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 27:02 | +15:07 | ||
39 | 4373 | Teemu Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:53 | +15:58 | ||
40 | 4407 | Vladislav Parkhomenko | Vesta | RUS | 28:17 | +16:22 | |
41 | 4375 | Akseli Epäilys | Kangasala SK | 29:19 | +17:24 | ||
42 | 4408 | Eetu Petrelius | OH | 30:12 | +18:17 | ||
43 | 4399 | Kaapo Liuha | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:15 | +19:20 | ||
44 | 4379 | Veikka Heikkilä | Järvenpään Palo | 31:21 | +19:26 | ||
45 | 4403 | Mikhail Naumov | Balt:Bereg | RUS | 33:25 | +21:30 | |
46 | 4377 | Otto Haataja | OH | 33:50 | +21:55 | ||
47 | 4385 | Jaakko Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | 35:07 | +23:12 | ||
48 | 4392 | Artem Kupriyanov | Belie Nochi | RUS | 42:59 | +31:04 |