1 | 4939 | Sabina Aumo | OK Orient | 12:59 | |||
2 | 4944 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | 13:31 | +32 | ||
3 | 4965 | Enni Petrelius | OH | 14:15 | +1:16 | ||
4 | 4945 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:36 | +1:37 | ||
5 | 4949 | Anna Kaitola | Rastiketut | 14:52 | +1:53 | ||
6 | 4979 | Veera Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 15:10 | +2:11 | ||
7 | 4970 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | 15:22 | +2:23 | ||
8 | 4975 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:24 | +2:25 | ||
9 | 4967 | Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | OH | 15:32 | +2:33 | ||
10 | 4988 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:02 | +3:03 | ||
11 | 4971 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:10 | +3:11 | ||
12 | 4946 | Pihla Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:25 | +3:26 | ||
13 | 4980 | Maria Yurchuk | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 16:52 | +3:53 | |
14 | 4964 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | OH | 17:22 | +4:23 | ||
15 | 4943 | Sanni Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:39 | +4:40 | ||
16 | 4956 | Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 17:59 | +5:00 | ||
17 | 4962 | Alina Niggli | OJura | FRA | 18:05 | +5:06 | |
18 | 4942 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 18:45 | +5:46 | ||
19 | 4940 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 18:59 | +6:00 | ||
20 | 4987 | Reeta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:24 | +6:25 | ||
21 | 4957 | Kristiina Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 19:27 | +6:28 | ||
22 | 4976 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:30 | +6:31 | ||
23 | 4972 | Sara Snickars | Solf IK | 19:39 | +6:40 | ||
24 | 4974 | Tinka Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:41 | +6:42 | ||
25 | 4941 | Emma Haglund | Solf IK | 19:57 | +6:58 | ||
26 | 4966 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:09 | +7:10 | ||
27 | 4952 | Aada Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:16 | +7:17 | ||
28 | 4984 | Tinja Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 20:43 | +7:44 | ||
29 | 4968 | Ida Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | 20:58 | +7:59 | ||
30 | 4955 | Noora Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 21:02 | +8:03 | ||
31 | 4986 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 22:03 | +9:04 | ||
32 | 4961 | Ronja Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 22:34 | +9:35 | ||
33 | 4985 | Jessica Weber | Karjaan Ura | 23:22 | +10:23 | ||
34 | 4954 | Irbe Lacare | COKSILVA | LAT | 23:53 | +10:54 | |
35 | 4973 | Juulia Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:57 | +10:58 | ||
36 | 4977 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:59 | +11:00 | ||
37 | 4969 | Venla Romu | Someron Esa | 26:35 | +13:36 | ||
38 | 4978 | Aada Ilvesmäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | 28:02 | +15:03 | ||
39 | 4960 | Maria Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | 28:22 | +15:23 | ||
40 | 4938 | Sonja Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:44 | +15:45 | ||
41 | 4963 | Siru Numminen | Espoon Akilles | 32:00 | +19:01 | ||
4959 | Elviira Mäkinen | Rastikarhut | 32:00 | +19:01 | |||
43 | 4947 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | 32:19 | +19:20 | ||
44 | 4989 | Ksenia Zimina | Arena | RUS | 34:03 | +21:04 | |
45 | 4948 | Saga Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 38:14 | +25:15 | ||
46 | 4951 | Hanna Keinänen | Lynx | 40:13 | +27:14 | ||
4958 | Aino Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | ej startad | ||||
4950 | Salla Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | ej startad |