1 | 2715 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 2:08:00 | |||
2 | 2724 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:25:32 | +17:32 | ||
3 | 2752 | Sara Fosström | Paimion Rasti | 2:25:45 | +17:45 | ||
4 | 2705 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 2:28:47 | +20:47 | ||
5 | 2734 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 2:33:02 | +25:02 | ||
6 | 2702 | Elena Bannikova | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 2:33:09 | +25:09 | |
7 | 2745 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 2:43:27 | +35:27 | ||
8 | 2713 | Miia Hovi | Jyry | 2:45:15 | +37:15 | ||
9 | 2711 | Salla Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:45:25 | +37:25 | ||
10 | 2733 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:46:48 | +38:48 | ||
11 | 2716 | Sanna Karjalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:47:58 | +39:58 | ||
12 | 2743 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 2:50:23 | +42:23 | ||
13 | 2704 | Anniina Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | 2:56:35 | +48:35 | ||
14 | 2739 | Galina Ovsyannikova | Orienta-Victoria | RUS | 2:59:20 | +51:20 | |
15 | 2707 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | 3:02:35 | +54:35 | ||
16 | 2741 | Ekaterina Rebrova | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 3:05:55 | +57:55 | |
17 | 2730 | Johanna Luhtala | Someron Esa | 3:09:10 | +1:01:10 | ||
18 | 2747 | Kirsi Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 3:13:07 | +1:05:07 | ||
19 | 2708 | Leena-Maija Harju | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:15:08 | +1:07:08 | ||
20 | 2746 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:19:16 | +1:11:16 | ||
21 | 2727 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 3:20:02 | +1:12:02 | ||
22 | 2748 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | 3:25:25 | +1:17:25 | ||
23 | 2728 | Merja Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 3:26:56 | +1:18:56 | ||
24 | 2703 | Eugeniya Batulova | Nord West | RUS | 3:30:07 | +1:22:07 | |
25 | 2736 | Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 3:32:23 | +1:24:23 | ||
26 | 2758 | Tatiana Volkova | SPB | RUS | 3:38:37 | +1:30:37 | |
27 | 2740 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 3:39:16 | +1:31:16 | ||
28 | 2738 | Carina Nyberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:50:09 | +1:42:09 | ||
29 | 2720 | Eeva Korteniemi | Suunta 2000 | 3:51:15 | +1:43:15 | ||
30 | 2742 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | OK77 | 4:11:23 | +2:03:23 | ||
31 | 2729 | Anna Liimatainen | Rastihaukat | 4:17:22 | +2:09:22 | ||
32 | 2718 | Madara Kirmuska | COKSILVA | LAT | 4:17:56 | +2:09:56 | |
33 | 2709 | Heidi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | 4:40:03 | +2:32:03 | ||
34 | 2735 | Irina Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 4:58:18 | +2:50:18 | |
35 | 2719 | Minna Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 5:01:25 | +2:53:25 | ||
36 | 2721 | Anastasya Korzhova | Belgorod | RUS | 5:03:30 | +2:55:30 | |
37 | 2732 | Anastasia Melnikova | OK AKFA | RUS | 5:08:10 | +3:00:10 | |
38 | 2737 | Daria Niggli | OJura | FRA | 5:33:55 | +3:25:55 | |
2717 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
2712 | Pia Holmberg | OK Raseborg | ej startad |