1 | 2715 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 37:18 | |||
2 | 2752 | Sara Fosström | Paimion Rasti | 41:19 | +4:01 | ||
3 | 2724 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:31 | +5:13 | ||
4 | 2734 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 44:38 | +7:20 | ||
5 | 2705 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 45:19 | +8:01 | ||
6 | 2733 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:20 | +9:02 | ||
7 | 2743 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 48:52 | +11:34 | ||
8 | 2702 | Elena Bannikova | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 49:22 | +12:04 | |
9 | 2701 | Jeannette Aumo | OK Orient | 49:33 | +12:15 | ||
10 | 2707 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | 49:51 | +12:33 | ||
11 | 2711 | Salla Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 50:12 | +12:54 | ||
12 | 2745 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 50:56 | +13:38 | ||
13 | 2716 | Sanna Karjalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 51:31 | +14:13 | ||
14 | 2708 | Leena-Maija Harju | Vehkalahden Veikot | 54:22 | +17:04 | ||
15 | 2739 | Galina Ovsyannikova | Orienta-Victoria | RUS | 54:35 | +17:17 | |
16 | 2748 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | 55:04 | +17:46 | ||
17 | 2704 | Anniina Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | 56:39 | +19:21 | ||
18 | 2713 | Miia Hovi | Jyry | 56:50 | +19:32 | ||
19 | 2747 | Kirsi Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 57:40 | +20:22 | ||
20 | 2728 | Merja Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 58:55 | +21:37 | ||
21 | 2703 | Eugeniya Batulova | Nord West | RUS | 59:30 | +22:12 | |
22 | 2720 | Eeva Korteniemi | Suunta 2000 | 1:00:37 | +23:19 | ||
23 | 2741 | Ekaterina Rebrova | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 1:01:25 | +24:07 | |
24 | 2725 | Laura Kylliäinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:02:17 | +24:59 | ||
25 | 2700 | Maija Asikainen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:02:25 | +25:07 | ||
26 | 2736 | Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:03:28 | +26:10 | ||
27 | 2730 | Johanna Luhtala | Someron Esa | 1:05:16 | +27:58 | ||
28 | 2727 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 1:06:47 | +29:29 | ||
29 | 2758 | Tatiana Volkova | SPB | RUS | 1:07:21 | +30:03 | |
30 | 2738 | Carina Nyberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:08:05 | +30:47 | ||
31 | 2740 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:08:50 | +31:32 | ||
32 | 2723 | Hanna Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:09:30 | +32:12 | ||
33 | 2731 | Milla Lötjönen | Rastikarhut | 1:12:00 | +34:42 | ||
34 | 2718 | Madara Kirmuska | COKSILVA | LAT | 1:13:56 | +36:38 | |
35 | 2709 | Heidi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | 1:17:07 | +39:49 | ||
36 | 2742 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | OK77 | 1:17:46 | +40:28 | ||
37 | 2746 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:18:16 | +40:58 | ||
38 | 2729 | Anna Liimatainen | Rastihaukat | 1:19:13 | +41:55 | ||
39 | 2732 | Anastasia Melnikova | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:23:47 | +46:29 | |
40 | 2735 | Irina Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:36:14 | +58:56 | |
41 | 2726 | Valeria Kytovenko | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:37:51 | +1:00:33 | |
42 | 2737 | Daria Niggli | OJura | FRA | 1:57:38 | +1:20:20 |