1 | 2752 | Sara Fosström | Paimion Rasti | 21:23 | |||
2 | 2715 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 21:28 | +5 | ||
3 | 2705 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 22:20 | +57 | ||
4 | 2734 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 23:46 | +2:23 | ||
5 | 2713 | Miia Hovi | Jyry | 24:32 | +3:09 | ||
6 | 2741 | Ekaterina Rebrova | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 24:40 | +3:17 | |
7 | 2724 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 24:51 | +3:28 | ||
8 | 2711 | Salla Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:15 | +3:52 | ||
9 | 2746 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 25:21 | +3:58 | ||
10 | 2702 | Elena Bannikova | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 25:31 | +4:08 | |
11 | 2743 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 25:51 | +4:28 | ||
12 | 2733 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:37 | +5:14 | ||
13 | 2716 | Sanna Karjalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 27:08 | +5:45 | ||
14 | 2751 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 27:58 | +6:35 | ||
15 | 2704 | Anniina Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | 28:30 | +7:07 | ||
16 | 2739 | Galina Ovsyannikova | Orienta-Victoria | RUS | 28:33 | +7:10 | |
17 | 2703 | Eugeniya Batulova | Nord West | RUS | 29:25 | +8:02 | |
18 | 2723 | Hanna Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 29:42 | +8:19 | ||
19 | 2728 | Merja Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 29:46 | +8:23 | ||
2730 | Johanna Luhtala | Someron Esa | 29:46 | +8:23 | |||
21 | 2727 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 31:33 | +10:10 | ||
22 | 2747 | Kirsi Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 31:58 | +10:35 | ||
2738 | Carina Nyberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 31:58 | +10:35 | |||
24 | 2708 | Leena-Maija Harju | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:43 | +11:20 | ||
25 | 2707 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | 34:05 | +12:42 | ||
26 | 2758 | Tatiana Volkova | SPB | RUS | 34:26 | +13:03 | |
27 | 2731 | Milla Lötjönen | Rastikarhut | 34:43 | +13:20 | ||
28 | 2748 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | 34:47 | +13:24 | ||
29 | 2721 | Anastasya Korzhova | Belgorod | RUS | 36:32 | +15:09 | |
30 | 2729 | Anna Liimatainen | Rastihaukat | 36:41 | +15:18 | ||
31 | 2720 | Eeva Korteniemi | Suunta 2000 | 38:18 | +16:55 | ||
32 | 2736 | Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 38:56 | +17:33 | ||
33 | 2740 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 40:54 | +19:31 | ||
34 | 2718 | Madara Kirmuska | COKSILVA | LAT | 43:24 | +22:01 | |
35 | 2742 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | OK77 | 44:10 | +22:47 | ||
36 | 2735 | Irina Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 46:15 | +24:52 | |
37 | 2737 | Daria Niggli | OJura | FRA | 47:21 | +25:58 | |
38 | 2719 | Minna Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 51:43 | +30:20 | ||
39 | 2732 | Anastasia Melnikova | OK AKFA | RUS | 54:48 | +33:25 | |
40 | 2712 | Pia Holmberg | OK Raseborg | 56:21 | +34:58 | ||
41 | 2709 | Heidi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | 57:32 | +36:09 | ||
42 | 2750 | Irina Terekhina | Kentavr-Penza | RUS | 1:12:11 | +50:48 |