1 | 4574 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 26:42 | | |
2 | 4572 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | | 28:41 | +1:59 | |
3 | 4560 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | | 28:45 | +2:03 | |
4 | 4586 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | OH | | 30:44 | +4:02 | |
5 | 4559 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | | 30:51 | +4:09 | |
6 | 4597 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | | 31:51 | +5:09 | |
7 | 4585 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 32:14 | +5:32 | |
8 | 4579 | Eveliina Nurmi | Rastiketut | | 32:18 | +5:36 | |
9 | 4562 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 32:30 | +5:48 | |
10 | 4570 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | | 32:57 | +6:15 | |
11 | 4552 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 34:42 | +8:00 | |
12 | 4549 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 36:28 | +9:46 | |
13 | 4573 | Tatiana Krylova | Northern Wind | RUS | 37:19 | +10:37 | |
14 | 4580 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | | 37:52 | +11:10 | |
15 | 4558 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | | 37:53 | +11:11 | |
16 | 4590 | Anna Semenova | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 38:21 | +11:39 | |
17 | 4565 | Laura Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | | 39:14 | +12:32 | |
18 | 4557 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | | 39:23 | +12:41 | |
19 | 4581 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | | 39:42 | +13:00 | |
20 | 4571 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | | 39:49 | +13:07 | |
21 | 4603 | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 39:57 | +13:15 | |
| 4561 | Angelina Gontcharenko | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 39:57 | +13:15 | |
23 | 4588 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | | 40:24 | +13:42 | |
24 | 4605 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | | 40:57 | +14:15 | |
25 | 4575 | Natalia Malukova | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 41:53 | +15:11 | |
26 | 4601 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | | 42:43 | +16:01 | |
27 | 4584 | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 43:34 | +16:52 | |
28 | 4556 | Olga Bondarchik | JUVENTA | RUS | 44:41 | +17:59 | |
29 | 4576 | Emma Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | 46:11 | +19:29 | |
30 | 4569 | Lotta Ketola | Lapuan Virkiä | | 48:48 | +22:06 | |
31 | 4564 | Emmi Hiltunen | Siikaisten Sisu | | 49:03 | +22:21 | |
32 | 4592 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | | 49:39 | +22:57 | |
33 | 4593 | Mira Turunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 50:34 | +23:52 | |
34 | 4594 | Erika Tonteri | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 51:54 | +25:12 | |
35 | 4606 | Natalia Zinovieva | Vesta | RUS | 53:23 | +26:41 | |
36 | 4554 | Margarita Bakustina | Nord West | RUS | 54:54 | +28:12 | |
37 | 4583 | Anri Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 55:43 | +29:01 | |
38 | 4587 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 57:22 | +30:40 | |
39 | 4550 | Veera Ahola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | 59:22 | +32:40 | |
40 | 4568 | Kiira Karvonen | Lynx | | 59:41 | +32:59 | |
41 | 4582 | Petra Pienimäki | Rastiketut | | 1:00:49 | +34:07 | |
42 | 4555 | Alena Belyaeva | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 1:04:29 | +37:47 | |
43 | 4602 | Varpu Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | | 1:04:57 | +38:15 | |
44 | 4589 | Sanni Romu | Someron Esa | | 1:13:43 | +47:01 | |
45 | 4578 | Iida Mäntylä | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 1:14:44 | +48:02 | |
46 | 4567 | Minerva Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 1:27:55 | +1:01:13 | |
47 | 4551 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | | 1:45:00 | +1:18:18 | |
| 4604 | Ekaterina Yakovleva | Vesta | RUS | disk | | |
| 4566 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | ej startad | | |
| 4563 | Elina Helin | Paimion Rasti | | ej startad | | |