1 | 4601 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | | 21:51 | | |
2 | 4585 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 22:14 | +23 | |
3 | 4572 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | | 23:26 | +1:35 | |
4 | 4588 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | | 25:15 | +3:24 | |
5 | 4595 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 26:05 | +4:14 | |
6 | 4552 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 26:36 | +4:45 | |
7 | 4591 | Mai Ly Sorri | GOIFTjalve | SWE | 26:52 | +5:01 | |
8 | 4581 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | | 26:54 | +5:03 | |
9 | 4558 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | | 27:10 | +5:19 | |
10 | 4586 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | OH | | 27:11 | +5:20 | |
11 | 4560 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | | 28:01 | +6:10 | |
12 | 4574 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 28:06 | +6:15 | |
13 | 4557 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | | 28:21 | +6:30 | |
14 | 4562 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 28:24 | +6:33 | |
15 | 4589 | Sanni Romu | Someron Esa | | 28:26 | +6:35 | |
16 | 4570 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | | 28:59 | +7:08 | |
17 | 4571 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | | 29:03 | +7:12 | |
18 | 4590 | Anna Semenova | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 29:16 | +7:25 | |
19 | 4579 | Eveliina Nurmi | Rastiketut | | 29:37 | +7:46 | |
20 | 4554 | Margarita Bakustina | Nord West | RUS | 29:55 | +8:04 | |
21 | 4564 | Emmi Hiltunen | Siikaisten Sisu | | 29:56 | +8:05 | |
22 | 4559 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | | 31:40 | +9:49 | |
23 | 4565 | Laura Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | | 31:47 | +9:56 | |
24 | 4584 | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 32:00 | +10:09 | |
25 | 4576 | Emma Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | 32:04 | +10:13 | |
26 | 4603 | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 32:32 | +10:41 | |
27 | 4575 | Natalia Malukova | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 32:44 | +10:53 | |
28 | 4583 | Anri Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 32:53 | +11:02 | |
29 | 4592 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | | 33:34 | +11:43 | |
30 | 4561 | Angelina Gontcharenko | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 34:07 | +12:16 | |
31 | 4587 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 34:19 | +12:28 | |
32 | 4605 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | | 35:52 | +14:01 | |
33 | 4580 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | | 36:04 | +14:13 | |
34 | 4550 | Veera Ahola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | 36:14 | +14:23 | |
35 | 4602 | Varpu Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | | 36:26 | +14:35 | |
36 | 4606 | Natalia Zinovieva | Vesta | RUS | 37:07 | +15:16 | |
37 | 4568 | Kiira Karvonen | Lynx | | 38:16 | +16:25 | |
38 | 4597 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | | 39:00 | +17:09 | |
39 | 4569 | Lotta Ketola | Lapuan Virkiä | | 39:15 | +17:24 | |
40 | 4578 | Iida Mäntylä | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 41:37 | +19:46 | |
41 | 4556 | Olga Bondarchik | JUVENTA | RUS | 42:03 | +20:12 | |
42 | 4604 | Ekaterina Yakovleva | Vesta | RUS | 43:41 | +21:50 | |
43 | 4549 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 44:15 | +22:24 | |
44 | 4593 | Mira Turunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 45:02 | +23:11 | |
45 | 4551 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | | 47:40 | +25:49 | |
46 | 4555 | Alena Belyaeva | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 51:59 | +30:08 | |
47 | 4573 | Tatiana Krylova | Northern Wind | RUS | 52:20 | +30:29 | |
48 | 4594 | Erika Tonteri | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 54:02 | +32:11 | |
49 | 4566 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | 56:43 | +34:52 | |
50 | 4577 | Jessi Mäkinen | MS Parma | | 1:27:16 | +1:05:25 | |
51 | 4582 | Petra Pienimäki | Rastiketut | | 1:27:59 | +1:06:08 | |