Starttid | 3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aino Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:00:00 | 16:01 | ||
2. | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 17:14 | ||
3. | Essi Metsälä | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:00:00 | 17:52 | ||
4. | Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 18:22 | ||
5. | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 18:24 | ||
6. | Suvi Kurth | OH | 12:00:00 | 18:37 | ||
7. | Ella Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 18:49 | ||
8. | Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 19:23 | ||
9. | Alisa Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 19:32 | ||
10. | Jannica Lindahl | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | 19:41 | ||
11. | Elli Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 19:45 | ||
12. | Natalja Niggli | OJura | FRA | 12:00:00 | 19:47 | |
13. | Isabella Aumo | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 20:09 | ||
14. | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 20:12 | ||
15. | Nana Munck | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 20:33 | ||
16. | Hilma Holmback | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 20:37 | ||
17. | Maija Mäenpää | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:00:00 | 20:40 | ||
18. | Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 21:14 | ||
19. | Hanna Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 21:31 | ||
20. | Anna-Kaisa Isotalo | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 21:44 | ||
21. | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 22:14 | ||
22. | Anni Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 22:36 | ||
23. | Saana Portimojärvi | OH | 12:00:00 | 22:37 | ||
24. | Marja Hollo | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 22:39 | ||
25. | Elina Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 22:42 | ||
26. | Sanni Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 23:14 | ||
27. | Elina Lohi | Rastihaukat | 12:00:00 | 23:48 | ||
28. | Henriette Plit | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 23:51 | ||
29. | Heli Voutilainen | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | 27:10 | ||
30. | Elizabete Vimba | Ziemelkurzeme OK | LAT | 12:00:00 | 27:41 | |
31. | Amanda Ekholm | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 27:44 | ||
32. | Helena Halkosaari | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 28:03 | ||
33. | Daria Ponomareva | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 28:15 | |
34. | Irina Pienimäki | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 28:18 | ||
35. | Essi Keskisarja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 28:31 | ||
36. | Ekaterina Drozhzheva | Belie Nochi | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:02:20 | |
Ellanoora Lehtonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | ej startad |