1 | 9 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 9:58 | Suunta 2000 | ||
2 | 13 | Erik Rost | 10:00 | +2 | Alfta Ösa OK | |
3 | 14 | Peter Arnesson | 10:07 | +9 | IF Hallby SOK | |
4 | 11 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 10:13 | +15 | Team Norway | |
5 | 1 | Petri Kiiskinen | 10:20 | +22 | Rasti-Pielinen | |
6 | 2 | Tero Linnainmaa | 10:37 | +39 | Kyrös-Rasti | |
5 | Simo Turunen | 10:37 | +39 | SK Vuoksi | ||
8 | 12 | Philipp von Aix | 10:42 | +44 | Swiss-Ski-O-Team | |
9 | 33 | Anssi Juutilainen | 11:13 | +1:15 | SK Vuoksi 5 | |
47 | Carl Magnusson | 11:13 | +1:15 | Team 47 | ||
11 | 22 | Maxim Kapitonov | 11:42 | +1:44 | Orienta Ski-O | |
12 | 43 | Sven Aschwanden | 11:52 | +1:54 | Swiss-Ski-O-Team 2 | |
8 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 11:52 | +1:54 | MS Parma | ||
14 | 6 | Jyri Uusitalo | 11:57 | +1:59 | Pellon Ponsi | |
15 | 39 | Ville Paldan | 12:02 | +2:04 | Kyrös-Rasti | |
16 | 15 | Even Toomas | 12:07 | +2:09 | OK Peko | |
17 | 31 | Masa Juutilainen | 12:13 | +2:15 | SK Vuoksi 3 | |
18 | 30 | Simo Villanen | 12:16 | +2:18 | SK Vuoksi 2 | |
19 | 23 | Juha Martikainen | 12:25 | +2:27 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | |
20 | 4 | Misa Tuomala | 12:29 | +2:31 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | |
21 | 26 | Asso Kesaväli | 13:04 | +3:06 | Rakvere OK 2 | |
22 | 42 | Janne Virkki | 13:38 | +3:40 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 | |
23 | 37 | Teemu Tauriainen | 13:52 | +3:54 | KEV / EsSu | |
24 | 49 | Timo Sirola | 14:19 | +4:21 | Toppatakkimiehet | |
25 | 44 | Heikki Virekunnas | 14:20 | +4:22 | Tampereen Pyrintö | |
26 | 40 | Tuukka Senttula | 14:22 | +4:24 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 | |
27 | 19 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 14:26 | +4:28 | Navi 2 | |
28 | 36 | Jarkko Tynys | 14:36 | +4:38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | |
29 | 34 | Markus Hakkarainen | 14:39 | +4:41 | SK Vuoksi 6 | |
30 | 29 | Patrik Väisänen | 14:46 | +4:48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | |
31 | 41 | Kalle Häkkinen | 15:03 | +5:05 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 | |
32 | 24 | Tomi Kanniainen | 16:06 | +6:08 | Puolangan Ryhti | |
33 | 32 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 16:25 | +6:27 | SK Vuoksi 4 | |
34 | 27 | Santtu Sainio | 16:30 | +6:32 | Kangasala SK | |
35 | 16 | Jukka Urpalainen | 16:41 | +6:43 | Miehikkälän Vilkas | |
36 | 20 | Jonathan Åman | 17:02 | +7:04 | OK Botnia | |
37 | 25 | Priit Randman | 18:13 | +8:15 | Rakvere OK | |
38 | 45 | Aleksi Niemi | 18:39 | +8:41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | |
39 | 7 | Matias Ahola | 20:44 | +10:46 | Navi | |
28 | Jukka Väyrynen | disk | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | |||
10 | Grigory Medvedev | disk | Suunta 2000 2 | |||
3 | Janne Häkkinen | disk | Suunta Jyväskylä |