(2,0+2,0+2,02+2,02)
1 | 14 | IF Hallby SOK | 40:28 | ||||
1 Johan Granath | 10:18 | 4. | |||||
2 Peter Arnesson | 10:07 | 3. | 20:25 | 2. | |||
3 Johan Granath | 9:47 | 1. | 30:12 | 1. | |||
4 Peter Arnesson | 10:16 | 4. | 40:28 | 1. | |||
2 | 11 | Team Norway | 41:00 | ||||
1 Lars Moholdt | 10:02 | 2. | |||||
2 Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 10:13 | 4. | 20:15 | 1. | |||
3 Lars Moholdt | 11:05 | 13. | 31:20 | 3. | |||
4 Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 9:40 | 1. | 41:00 | 2. | |||
3 | 9 | Suunta 2000 | 41:21 | ||||
1 Ruslan Gritsan | 10:55 | 13. | |||||
2 Ville-Petteri Saarela | 9:58 | 1. | 20:53 | 4. | |||
3 Ruslan Gritsan | 10:18 | 2. | 31:11 | 2. | |||
4 Ville-Petteri Saarela | 10:10 | 3. | 41:21 | 3. | |||
4 | 13 | Alfta Ösa OK | 41:27 | ||||
1 Martin Hammarberg | 10:50 | 10. | |||||
2 Erik Rost | 10:00 | 2. | 20:50 | 3. | |||
3 Martin Hammarberg | 10:31 | 4. | 31:21 | 4. | |||
4 Erik Rost | 10:06 | 2. | 41:27 | 4. | |||
5 | 2 | Kyrös-Rasti | 42:46 | ||||
1 Lauri Linnainmaa | 10:19 | 5. | |||||
2 Tero Linnainmaa | 10:37 | 6. | 20:56 | 5. | |||
3 Lauri Linnainmaa | 10:27 | 3. | 31:23 | 5. | |||
4 Tero Linnainmaa | 11:23 | 11. | 42:46 | 5. | |||
6 | 47 | Team 47 | 43:16 | ||||
1 Adam Karlsson | 10:02 | 1. | |||||
2 Carl Magnusson | 11:13 | 10. | 21:15 | 6. | |||
3 Adam Karlsson | 10:36 | 6. | 31:51 | 6. | |||
4 Carl Magnusson | 11:25 | 12. | 43:16 | 6. | |||
7 | 12 | Swiss-Ski-O-Team | 43:25 | ||||
1 Gion Schnyder | 10:43 | 7. | |||||
2 Philipp von Aix | 10:42 | 8. | 21:25 | 8. | |||
3 Gion Schnyder | 10:44 | 8. | 32:09 | 8. | |||
4 Philipp von Aix | 11:16 | 9. | 43:25 | 7. | |||
8 | 5 | SK Vuoksi | 44:12 | ||||
1 Tuomas Kotro | 11:48 | 24. | |||||
2 Simo Turunen | 10:37 | 7. | 22:25 | 9. | |||
3 Tuomas Kotro | 11:20 | 15. | 33:45 | 9. | |||
4 Simo Turunen | 10:27 | 5. | 44:12 | 8. | |||
9 | 1 | Rasti-Pielinen | 44:23 | ||||
1 Markku Siponen | 10:56 | 14. | |||||
2 Petri Kiiskinen | 10:20 | 5. | 21:16 | 7. | |||
3 Markku Siponen | 10:46 | 11. | 32:02 | 7. | |||
4 Petri Kiiskinen | 12:21 | 20. | 44:23 | 9. | |||
10 | 8 | MS Parma | 45:06 | ||||
1 Antti Vainio | 11:37 | 21. | |||||
2 Eero-Matti Vainio | 11:52 | 13. | 23:29 | 15. | |||
3 Antti Vainio | 10:37 | 7. | 34:06 | 10. | |||
4 Eero-Matti Vainio | 11:00 | 8. | 45:06 | 10. | |||
11 | 6 | Pellon Ponsi | 46:06 | ||||
1 Jari Sipilä | 10:58 | 15. | |||||
2 Jyri Uusitalo | 11:57 | 14. | 22:55 | 12. | |||
3 Jari Sipilä | 11:30 | 16. | 34:25 | 12. | |||
4 Jyri Uusitalo | 11:41 | 14. | 46:06 | 11. | |||
12 | 30 | SK Vuoksi 2 | 46:32 | ||||
1 Lauri Nenonen | 10:55 | 12. | |||||
2 Simo Villanen | 12:16 | 18. | 23:11 | 14. | |||
3 Lauri Nenonen | 11:37 | 18. | 34:48 | 14. | |||
4 SImo Villanen | 11:44 | 15. | 46:32 | 12. | |||
13 | 4 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | 46:42 | ||||
1 Joona Viholainen | 11:43 | 23. | |||||
2 Misa Tuomala | 12:29 | 20. | 24:12 | 18. | |||
3 Joona Viholainen | 11:49 | 21. | 36:01 | 17. | |||
4 Misa Tuomala | 10:41 | 6. | 46:42 | 13. | |||
14 | 15 | OK Peko | 46:42 | ||||
1 Tiit Toomas | 10:46 | 8. | |||||
2 Even Toomas | 12:07 | 16. | 22:53 | 10. | |||
3 Tiit Toomas | 11:15 | 14. | 34:08 | 11. | |||
4 Even Toomas | 12:34 | 23. | 46:42 | 14. | |||
15 | 39 | Kyrös-Rasti | 47:06 | ||||
1 Riku Siren | 11:06 | 17. | |||||
2 Ville Paldan | 12:02 | 15. | 23:08 | 13. | |||
3 Riku Siren | 13:07 | 29. | 36:15 | 18. | |||
4 Ville Paldan | 10:51 | 7. | 47:06 | 15. | |||
16 | 37 | KEV / EsSu | 47:14 | ||||
1 Antti Honkimaa | 10:54 | 11. | |||||
2 Teemu Tauriainen | 13:52 | 23. | 24:46 | 21. | |||
3 Antti Honkimaa | 10:44 | 9. | 35:30 | 15. | |||
4 Teemu Tauriainen | 11:44 | 16. | 47:14 | 16. | |||
17 | 43 | Swiss-Ski-O-Team 2 | 47:41 | ||||
1 Sandro Tottermann | 11:02 | 16. | |||||
2 Sven Aschwanden | 11:52 | 12. | 22:54 | 11. | |||
3 Sandro Tottermann | 11:47 | 20. | 34:41 | 13. | |||
4 Sven Aschwanden | 13:00 | 26. | 47:41 | 17. | |||
18 | 31 | SK Vuoksi 3 | 47:51 | ||||
1 Lauri Similä | 11:34 | 19. | |||||
2 Masa Juutilainen | 12:13 | 17. | 23:47 | 16. | |||
3 Lauri Similä | 11:53 | 23. | 35:40 | 16. | |||
4 Masa Juutilainen | 12:11 | 18. | 47:51 | 18. | |||
19 | 22 | Orienta Ski-O | 48:47 | ||||
1 Alexander Trempoltsev | 12:23 | 27. | |||||
2 Maxim Kapitonov | 11:42 | 11. | 24:05 | 17. | |||
3 Alexander Trempoltsev | 13:25 | 30. | 37:30 | 19. | |||
4 Maxim Kapitonov | 11:17 | 10. | 48:47 | 19. | |||
20 | 33 | SK Vuoksi 5 | 49:57 | ||||
1 Juha Similä | 13:32 | 35. | |||||
2 Anssi Juutilainen | 11:13 | 9. | 24:45 | 20. | |||
3 Juha Similä | 13:04 | 27. | 37:49 | 22. | |||
4 Anssi Juutilainen | 12:08 | 17. | 49:57 | 20. | |||
21 | 23 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 50:28 | ||||
1 Topias Peltonen | 11:54 | 25. | |||||
2 Juha Martikainen | 12:25 | 19. | 24:19 | 19. | |||
3 Topias Peltonen | 13:37 | 32. | 37:56 | 23. | |||
4 Juha Martikainen | 12:32 | 22. | 50:28 | 21. | |||
22 | 42 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 | 50:41 | ||||
1 Matias Hurme | 12:30 | 29. | |||||
2 Janne Virkki | 13:38 | 22. | 26:08 | 22. | |||
3 Matias Hurme | 11:50 | 22. | 37:58 | 24. | |||
4 Janne Virkki | 12:43 | 25. | 50:41 | 22. | |||
23 | 26 | Rakvere OK 2 | 51:35 | ||||
1 Joonas Oja | 13:10 | 32. | |||||
2 Asso Kesaväli | 13:04 | 21. | 26:14 | 23. | |||
3 Joonas Oja | 13:05 | 28. | 39:19 | 26. | |||
4 Asso Kesaväli | 12:16 | 19. | 51:35 | 23. | |||
24 | 49 | Toppatakkimiehet | 52:15 | ||||
1 Eivind Tonna | 12:26 | 28. | |||||
2 Timo Sirola | 14:19 | 24. | 26:45 | 24. | |||
3 Eivind Tonna | 11:02 | 12. | 37:47 | 21. | |||
4 Timo Sirola | 14:28 | 32. | 52:15 | 24. | |||
25 | 24 | Puolangan Ryhti | 52:53 | ||||
1 Teemu Köngäs | 10:49 | 9. | |||||
2 Tomi Kanniainen | 16:06 | 32. | 26:55 | 25. | |||
3 Teemu Köngäs | 10:36 | 5. | 37:31 | 20. | |||
4 Tomi Kanniainen | 15:22 | 35. | 52:53 | 25. | |||
26 | 25 | Rakvere OK | 53:34 | ||||
1 Tarvo Klaasimäe | 12:03 | 26. | |||||
2 Priit Randman | 18:13 | 37. | 30:16 | 34. | |||
3 Tarvo Klaasimäe | 11:38 | 19. | 41:54 | 31. | |||
4 Priit Randman | 11:40 | 13. | 53:34 | 26. | |||
27 | 7 | Navi | 54:05 | ||||
1 Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 10:07 | 3. | |||||
2 Matias Ahola | 20:44 | 39. | 30:51 | 35. | |||
3 Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 10:46 | 10. | 41:37 | 29. | |||
4 Matias Ahola | 12:28 | 21. | 54:05 | 27. | |||
28 | 16 | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 54:41 | ||||
1 Jaakko Urpalainen | 11:36 | 20. | |||||
2 Jukka Urpalainen | 16:41 | 35. | 28:17 | 28. | |||
3 Jaakko Urpalainen | 12:00 | 25. | 40:17 | 27. | |||
4 Jukka Urpalainen | 14:24 | 31. | 54:41 | 28. | |||
29 | 40 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 | 54:46 | ||||
1 Eeli Viholainen | 12:47 | 31. | |||||
2 Tuukka Senttula | 14:22 | 26. | 27:09 | 26. | |||
3 Eeli Viholainen | 11:30 | 17. | 38:39 | 25. | |||
4 Tuukka Senttula | 16:07 | 37. | 54:46 | 29. | |||
30 | 32 | SK Vuoksi 4 | 55:17 | ||||
1 Henri Similä | 12:36 | 30. | |||||
2 Osku Lyytikäinen | 16:25 | 33. | 29:01 | 33. | |||
3 Henri Similä | 13:36 | 31. | 42:37 | 32. | |||
4 Osku Lyytikäinen | 12:40 | 24. | 55:17 | 30. | |||
31 | 44 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:38 | ||||
1 Elias Kuukka | 13:44 | 36. | |||||
2 Heikki Virekunnas | 14:20 | 25. | 28:04 | 27. | |||
3 Elias Kuukka | 13:44 | 33. | 41:48 | 30. | |||
4 Heikki Virekunnas | 13:50 | 27. | 55:38 | 31. | |||
32 | 34 | SK Vuoksi 6 | 57:08 | ||||
1 Heikki Husu | 13:54 | 38. | |||||
2 Markus Hakkarainen | 14:39 | 29. | 28:33 | 31. | |||
3 Heikki Husu | 14:37 | 34. | 43:10 | 33. | |||
4 Markus Hakkarainen | 13:58 | 28. | 57:08 | 32. | |||
33 | 29 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 57:26 | ||||
1 Jukka Tani | 13:48 | 37. | |||||
2 Patrik Väisänen | 14:46 | 30. | 28:34 | 32. | |||
3 Jukka Tani | 14:38 | 35. | 43:12 | 34. | |||
4 Patrik Väisänen | 14:14 | 30. | 57:26 | 33. | |||
34 | 19 | Navi 2 | 58:34 | ||||
1 Antti-Ville Salomaa | 14:06 | 39. | |||||
2 Jeremias Lipsanen | 14:26 | 27. | 28:32 | 29. | |||
3 Antti-Ville Salomaa | 15:08 | 36. | 43:40 | 35. | |||
4 Jeremias Lipsanen | 14:54 | 34. | 58:34 | 34. | |||
35 | 45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 58:45 | ||||
1 Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 13:31 | 34. | |||||
2 Aleksi Niemi | 18:39 | 38. | 32:10 | 38. | |||
3 Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 11:59 | 24. | 44:09 | 36. | |||
4 Aleksi Niemi | 14:36 | 33. | 58:45 | 35. | |||
36 | 36 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | 1:01:26 | ||||
1 Tero Ojala | 16:37 | 41. | |||||
2 Jarkko Tynys | 14:36 | 28. | 31:13 | 36. | |||
3 Tero Ojala | 16:01 | 37. | 47:14 | 37. | |||
4 Jarkko Tynys | 14:12 | 29. | 1:01:26 | 36. | |||
37 | 41 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 | 1:04:16 | ||||
1 Miro Tuomala | 13:29 | 33. | |||||
2 Kalle Häkkinen | 15:03 | 31. | 28:32 | 30. | |||
3 Miro Tuomala | 12:31 | 26. | 41:03 | 28. | |||
4 Kalle Häkkinen | 23:13 | 38. | 1:04:16 | 37. | |||
38 | 27 | Kangasala SK | 1:16:02 | ||||
1 Antti Koivuniemi | 24:57 | 42. | |||||
2 Santtu Sainio | 16:30 | 34. | 41:27 | 39. | |||
3 Antti Koivuniemi | 18:53 | 38. | 1:00:20 | 38. | |||
4 Santtu Sainio | 15:42 | 36. | 1:16:02 | 38. | |||
- | 3 | Suunta Jyväskylä | disk | ||||
1 Tommi Reponen | 10:32 | 6. | |||||
2 Janne Häkkinen | disk | ||||||
3 Tommi Reponen | - | ||||||
4 Janne Häkkinen | - | ||||||
- | 17 | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
1 Antti Honkimaa | ej startad | ||||||
2 Ari Honkimaa | - | ||||||
3 Antti Honkimaa | - | ||||||
4 Ari Honkimaa | - | ||||||
- | 18 | Varajoukkue | ej startad | ||||
1 nimi | ej startad | ||||||
2 nimi | - | ||||||
3 nimi | - | ||||||
4 nimi | - | ||||||
- | 20 | OK Botnia | bröt | ||||
1 André Haga | 14:41 | 40. | |||||
2 Jonathan Åman | 17:02 | 36. | 31:43 | 37. | |||
3 André Haga | bröt | ||||||
4 Jonathan Åman | - | ||||||
- | 21 | EST 2 | ej startad | ||||
1 nimi | ej startad | ||||||
2 nimi | - | ||||||
3 nimi | - | ||||||
4 nimi | - | ||||||
- | 28 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | disk | ||||
1 Ville Väyrynen | 11:32 | 18. | |||||
2 Jukka Väyrynen | disk | ||||||
3 Ville Väyrynen | - | ||||||
4 Jukka Väyrynen | - | ||||||
- | 35 | SK Vuoksi 7 | ej startad | ||||
1 Heikki Nenonen | ej startad | ||||||
2 Raimo Väisänen | - | ||||||
3 Heikki Nenonen | - | ||||||
4 Raimo Väisänen | - | ||||||
- | 38 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
1 nimi | ej startad | ||||||
2 nimi | - | ||||||
3 nimi | - | ||||||
4 nimi | - | ||||||
- | 46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | ej startad | ||||
1 nimi | ej startad | ||||||
2 nimi | - | ||||||
3 nimi | - | ||||||
4 nimi | - | ||||||
- | 48 | Delta | ej startad | ||||
1 Jukka Hänninen | ej startad | ||||||
2 Jarkko Hänninen | - | ||||||
3 Jukka Hänninen | - | ||||||
4 Jarkko Hänninen | - | ||||||
- | 10 | Suunta 2000 2 | disk | ||||
1 Dmitry Khrykin | 11:37 | 22. | |||||
2 Grigory Medvedev | disk | ||||||
3 Dmitry Khrykin | - | ||||||
4 Grigory Medvedev | disk |