(2,0+2,0+2,0+2,0)
1 | 111 | Alfta Ösa OK | 38:18 | ||||
1 Hana Hanchikova | 9:47 | 1. | |||||
2 Josefine Engström | 9:26 | 4. | 19:13 | 1. | |||
3 Hana Hanchikova | 9:24 | 2. | 28:37 | 2. | |||
4 Josefine Engström | 9:41 | 4. | 38:18 | 1. | |||
2 | 101 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 38:20 | ||||
1 Sonja Mörsky | 10:14 | 6. | |||||
2 Milka Leppäsalmi | 9:18 | 2. | 19:32 | 3. | |||
3 Sonja Mörsky | 8:58 | 1. | 28:30 | 1. | |||
4 Milka Leppäsalmi | 9:50 | 5. | 38:20 | 2. | |||
3 | 112 | Alfta Ösa OK 2 | 39:05 | ||||
1 Bente Rost | 10:28 | 9. | |||||
2 Tove Alexandresson | 8:51 | 1. | 19:19 | 2. | |||
3 Bente Rost | 10:35 | 8. | 29:54 | 3. | |||
4 Bente Rost | 9:11 | 1. | 39:05 | 3. | |||
4 | 108 | Valkeakosken Haka | 41:03 | ||||
1 Tiia Tallila | 10:32 | 13. | |||||
2 Kajsa Richardson | 10:09 | 8. | 20:41 | 6. | |||
3 Tiia Tallila | 9:34 | 3. | 30:15 | 4. | |||
4 Kajsa Richardson | 10:48 | 14. | 41:03 | 4. | |||
5 | 115 | Swiss-Ski-O-Team | 41:04 | ||||
1 Carmen Strub | 9:55 | 4. | |||||
2 Ladina Lechner | 10:43 | 13. | 20:38 | 5. | |||
3 Carmen Strub | 10:30 | 7. | 31:08 | 6. | |||
4 Ladina Lechner | 9:56 | 6. | 41:04 | 5. | |||
6 | 103 | SK Vuoksi | 41:32 | ||||
1 Marjut Turunen | 9:48 | 2. | |||||
2 Anni Toiviainen | 11:08 | 16. | 20:56 | 7. | |||
3 Marjut Turunen | 10:36 | 9. | 31:32 | 7. | |||
4 Anni Toiviainen | 10:00 | 8. | 41:32 | 6. | |||
7 | 104 | Espoon Suunta | 41:37 | ||||
1 Venla Tahvanainen | 10:31 | 11. | |||||
2 Anni Honkimaa | 11:30 | 19. | 22:01 | 12. | |||
3 Venla Tahvanainen | 9:56 | 6. | 31:57 | 9. | |||
4 Anni Honkimaa | 9:40 | 3. | 41:37 | 7. | |||
8 | 102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 42:04 | ||||
1 Säde Suutari | 10:32 | 12. | |||||
2 Sari Vääränen | 9:37 | 5. | 20:09 | 4. | |||
3 Säde Suutari | 11:31 | 19. | 31:40 | 8. | |||
4 Sari Vääränen | 10:24 | 12. | 42:04 | 8. | |||
9 | 107 | Koovee | 43:01 | ||||
1 Marika Hara | 9:49 | 3. | |||||
2 Ritva Partanen | 11:30 | 20. | 21:19 | 9. | |||
3 Marika Hara | 9:38 | 4. | 30:57 | 5. | |||
4 Ritva Partanen | 12:04 | 23. | 43:01 | 9. | |||
10 | 109 | IF Femman | 43:35 | ||||
1 Victoria Höstman | 12:24 | 23. | |||||
2 Pernilla Tunis | 9:55 | 7. | 22:19 | 17. | |||
3 Victoria Höstman | 11:19 | 17. | 33:38 | 15. | |||
4 Pernilla Tunis | 9:57 | 7. | 43:35 | 10. | |||
11 | 134 | Lapin Veikot 3 | 43:45 | ||||
1 Meri Maijala | 10:24 | 8. | |||||
2 Milla Maijala | 11:21 | 17. | 21:45 | 10. | |||
3 Meri Maijala | 11:38 | 22. | 33:23 | 14. | |||
4 Meri Maijala | 10:22 | 11. | 43:45 | 11. | |||
12 | 130 | Swiss-Ski-O-Team 2 | 43:47 | ||||
1 Sarah Kleger | 10:23 | 7. | |||||
2 Veronique Ruppenthal | 10:33 | 11. | 20:56 | 8. | |||
3 Sarah Kleger | 11:43 | 23. | 32:39 | 10. | |||
4 Veronique Ruppenthal | 11:08 | 16. | 43:47 | 12. | |||
13 | 113 | Värska OK Peko | 44:10 | ||||
1 Daisy Kudre | 13:03 | 26. | |||||
2 Piret Pärnik | 9:52 | 6. | 22:55 | 18. | |||
3 Daisy Kudre | 10:54 | 13. | 33:49 | 16. | |||
4 Piret Pärnik | 10:21 | 10. | 44:10 | 13. | |||
14 | 126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | 44:21 | ||||
1 Mirka Suutari | 11:31 | 19. | |||||
2 Kirsi Kiiskinen | 10:42 | 12. | 22:13 | 14. | |||
3 Mirka Suutari | 10:52 | 12. | 33:05 | 12. | |||
4 Kirsi Kiiskinen | 11:16 | 18. | 44:21 | 14. | |||
15 | 118 | Laitasaaren Veto | 44:43 | ||||
1 Essi Lotvonen | 10:38 | 15. | |||||
2 Milla Lotvonen | 11:38 | 21. | 22:16 | 16. | |||
3 Essi Lotvonen | 10:44 | 11. | 33:00 | 11. | |||
4 Milla Lotvonen | 11:43 | 21. | 44:43 | 15. | |||
16 | 105 | Kangasniemen Kalske | 44:47 | ||||
1 Oona Valkonen | 10:36 | 14. | |||||
2 Viivi Valkonen | 11:22 | 18. | 21:58 | 11. | |||
3 Oona Valkonen | 11:15 | 15. | 33:13 | 13. | |||
4 Viivi Valkonen | 11:34 | 20. | 44:47 | 16. | |||
17 | 110 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 44:56 | ||||
1 Marjo Bergman | 11:10 | 17. | |||||
2 Suvi Oikarinen | 10:55 | 14. | 22:05 | 13. | |||
3 Marjo Bergman | 12:40 | 25. | 34:45 | 20. | |||
4 Suvi Oikarinen | 10:11 | 9. | 44:56 | 17. | |||
18 | 121 | LHR/LapVe 2 | 45:22 | ||||
1 Salla Koskela | 10:39 | 16. | |||||
2 Siiri Itkonen | 12:45 | 24. | 23:24 | 23. | |||
3 Salla Koskela | 10:36 | 10. | 34:00 | 17. | |||
4 Siiri Itkonen | 11:22 | 19. | 45:22 | 18. | |||
19 | 106 | Lammin Säkiä | 45:23 | ||||
1 Marja Rantanen | 12:39 | 24. | |||||
2 Mari Koivunen | 10:23 | 10. | 23:02 | 19. | |||
3 Marja Rantanen | 11:37 | 21. | 34:39 | 19. | |||
4 Mari Koivunen | 10:44 | 13. | 45:23 | 19. | |||
20 | 125 | Saloisten Reipas | 45:36 | ||||
1 Mira Räisänen | 12:58 | 25. | |||||
2 Noora Räisänen | 10:15 | 9. | 23:13 | 20. | |||
3 Mira Räisänen | 11:08 | 14. | 34:21 | 18. | |||
4 Noora Räisänen | 11:15 | 17. | 45:36 | 20. | |||
21 | 129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | 46:02 | ||||
1 Vuokko Suutari | 12:11 | 22. | |||||
2 Katja Vanhalakka | 11:08 | 15. | 23:19 | 21. | |||
3 Vuokko Suutari | 11:36 | 20. | 34:55 | 23. | |||
4 Katja Vanhalakka | 11:07 | 15. | 46:02 | 21. | |||
22 | 127 | SK Vuoksi 2 | 47:04 | ||||
1 Riikka Laitinen | 10:30 | 10. | |||||
2 Vilmalotta Silvonen | 11:44 | 22. | 22:14 | 15. | |||
3 Riikka Laitinen | 12:32 | 24. | 34:46 | 22. | |||
4 Vilmalotta Silvonen | 12:18 | 24. | 47:04 | 22. | |||
23 | 120 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:02 | ||||
1 Anna Närhi | 14:02 | 30. | |||||
2 Minna Närhi | 9:21 | 3. | 23:23 | 22. | |||
3 Anna Närhi | 15:26 | 30. | 38:49 | 26. | |||
4 Minna Närhi | 9:13 | 2. | 48:02 | 23. | |||
24 | 114 | Lapin Veikot | 49:14 | ||||
1 Annika Vaara | 9:59 | 5. | |||||
2 Riitta Lehvonen | 14:53 | 29. | 24:52 | 25. | |||
3 Annika Vaara | 9:54 | 5. | 34:46 | 21. | |||
4 Riitta Lehvonen | 14:28 | 28. | 49:14 | 24. | |||
25 | 124 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 49:29 | ||||
1 Helena Hakala | 11:53 | 21. | |||||
2 Taru Ylikoski | 12:54 | 25. | 24:47 | 24. | |||
3 Helena Hakala | 11:18 | 16. | 36:05 | 24. | |||
4 Taru Ylikoski | 13:24 | 27. | 49:29 | 25. | |||
26 | 122 | OK Botnia | 49:53 | ||||
1 Antonia Haga | 11:28 | 18. | |||||
2 Amanda Haga | 14:02 | 28. | 25:30 | 27. | |||
3 Antonia Haga | 11:20 | 18. | 36:50 | 25. | |||
4 Amanda Haga | 13:03 | 26. | 49:53 | 26. | |||
27 | 132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 51:32 | ||||
1 Saana Vahvelainen | 13:04 | 27. | |||||
2 Salla Vahvelainen | 13:48 | 27. | 26:52 | 29. | |||
3 Saana Vahvelainen | 12:42 | 26. | 39:34 | 27. | |||
4 Salla Vahvelainen | 11:58 | 22. | 51:32 | 27. | |||
28 | 133 | Koovee 2 | 53:09 | ||||
1 Taru Kilpeläinen | 14:01 | 29. | |||||
2 Mia Taini | 12:07 | 23. | 26:08 | 28. | |||
3 Taru Kilpeläinen | 14:26 | 29. | 40:34 | 28. | |||
4 Mia Taini | 12:35 | 25. | 53:09 | 28. | |||
29 | 123 | Orienta Ski-O | 58:05 | ||||
1 Alena Zvelina | 11:44 | 20. | |||||
2 Alena Fedoseeva | 13:45 | 26. | 25:29 | 26. | |||
3 Alena Zvelina | 15:55 | 31. | 41:24 | 29. | |||
4 Alena Fedoseeva | 16:41 | 31. | 58:05 | 29. | |||
30 | 117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 | 1:00:04 | ||||
1 Pinja Hietanen | 14:38 | 32. | |||||
2 Carita Espo | 17:32 | 30. | 32:10 | 30. | |||
3 Pinja Hietanen | 12:53 | 27. | 45:03 | 30. | |||
4 Carita Espo | 15:01 | 29. | 1:00:04 | 30. | |||
31 | 116 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 | 1:01:38 | ||||
1 Leena Tani | 14:14 | 31. | |||||
2 Eveliina Hasu | 18:32 | 31. | 32:46 | 31. | |||
3 Leena Tani | 13:40 | 28. | 46:26 | 31. | |||
4 Eveliina Hasu | 15:12 | 30. | 1:01:38 | 31. | |||
- | 119 | IF Femman 2 | ej startad | ||||
1 nimi | ej startad | ||||||
2 nimi | - | ||||||
3 nimi | - | ||||||
4 nimi | - | ||||||
- | 128 | Varajoukkue | ej startad | ||||
1 nimi | ej startad | ||||||
2 nimi | - | ||||||
3 nimi | - | ||||||
4 nimi | - | ||||||
- | 131 | Tampereen Pyrintö | disk | ||||
1 Suvi Harju | 13:26 | 28. | |||||
2 Sanni Kymäläinen | disk | ||||||
3 Suvi Harju | - | ||||||
4 Sanni Kymäläinen | - |