Starttid | 0,2 km |
1,1 km |
1,2 km |
2,0 km |
2,2 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 12:00:00 | 43 (4) | 7:30 (1) | 7:59 (1) | 13:18 (1) | 14:25 (1) | 15:27 | ||
2. | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 50 (15) | 7:51 (2) | 8:19 (2) | 13:56 (2) | 15:03 (2) | 16:04 | ||
3. | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 50 (15) | 7:55 (3) | 8:28 (5) | 14:10 (3) | 15:20 (3) | 16:22 | ||
4. | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 49 (12) | 7:58 (5) | 8:27 (4) | 14:25 (4) | 15:40 (4) | 16:49 | ||
5. | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 50 (15) | 8:30 (10) | 8:57 (10) | 14:39 (5) | 15:46 (5) | 16:56 | ||
6. | Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 47 (10) | 7:59 (6) | 8:30 (6) | 14:49 (7) | 15:57 (8) | 17:03 | ||
7. | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 46 (7) | 8:00 (7) | 8:31 (7) | 14:43 (6) | 15:54 (6) | 17:04 | ||
8. | Bodil Holmström | NTNUI | 12:00:00 | 48 (11) | 8:13 (8) | 8:39 (8) | 23:53:33 (30) | 15:55 (7) | 17:05 | ||
9. | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 39 (1) | 7:55 (3) | 8:24 (3) | 15:06 (10) | 16:14 (9) | 17:16 | ||
10. | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 42 (3) | 8:30 (10) | 9:01 (11) | 14:53 (8) | 16:16 (10) | 17:22 | ||
11. | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 45 (6) | 8:42 (14) | 9:13 (14) | 15:06 (10) | 16:24 (11) | 17:36 | ||
12. | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 49 (12) | 8:35 (12) | 9:07 (12) | 15:05 (9) | 16:27 (12) | 17:37 | ||
13. | Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 40 (2) | 8:40 (13) | 9:12 (13) | 15:19 (12) | 16:37 (13) | 17:48 | ||
14. | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 46 (7) | 8:28 (9) | 8:54 (9) | 15:47 (13) | 17:04 (14) | 18:13 | ||
15. | Bernadett Kelemen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:07 (31) | 9:00 (16) | 9:26 (16) | 15:56 (15) | 17:08 (15) | 18:17 | ||
16. | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 51 (18) | 8:48 (15) | 9:20 (15) | 15:52 (14) | 17:11 (16) | 18:29 | ||
17. | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 43 (4) | 9:04 (17) | 9:40 (18) | 15:58 (16) | 17:24 (17) | 18:36 | ||
18. | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 55 (24) | 9:40 (25) | 10:12 (24) | 16:15 (17) | 17:29 (18) | 18:39 | ||
19. | Katja Rodionova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 49 (12) | 9:23 (23) | 10:05 (23) | 16:27 (21) | 17:46 (19) | 18:56 | ||
20. | Katja Mjøsund | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 55 (24) | 9:05 (18) | 9:35 (17) | 16:24 (19) | 17:49 (21) | 19:00 | ||
21. | Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 51 (18) | 9:15 (20) | 9:51 (21) | 17:58 (24) | 19:04 | |||
21. | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 55 (24) | 9:18 (21) | 9:49 (20) | 16:22 (18) | 17:48 (20) | 19:04 | ||
23. | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 54 (23) | 9:11 (19) | 9:45 (19) | 16:26 (20) | 17:53 (23) | 19:24 | ||
24. | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 53 (22) | 9:54 (27) | 10:23 (26) | 16:54 (24) | 18:11 (25) | 19:26 | ||
24. | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:03 (30) | 10:08 (28) | 10:43 (28) | 16:50 (23) | 18:14 (26) | 19:26 | ||
26. | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 55 (24) | 9:20 (22) | 10:03 (22) | 16:35 (22) | 17:52 (22) | 19:34 | ||
27. | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 46 (7) | 9:39 (24) | 10:16 (25) | 17:05 (25) | 18:28 (27) | 19:43 | ||
28. | Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 1:00 (29) | 9:53 (26) | 10:25 (27) | 17:22 (26) | 18:45 (28) | 19:54 | ||
29. | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 55 (24) | 11:39 (30) | 12:06 (30) | 19:10 (27) | 20:28 (29) | 21:43 | ||
30. | Matleena Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 51 (18) | 12:19 (31) | 12:55 (31) | 19:28 (28) | 20:55 (30) | 22:08 | ||
31. | Carina Kradischnig | TeamAustri | 12:00:00 | 51 (18) | 11:19 (29) | 11:53 (29) | 19:46 (29) | 21:20 (31) | 22:40 | ||
Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||||
Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||||
Nicola Kivako | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||||
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||||
Elli Haapamäki | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||||
Liisa Anttila | Koovee | 12:00:00 | ej startad |