Starttid | 10,5 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anitta Nurmisto-Perä | Kaipolan Vire | 12:00:00 | 44:04 (1) | 1:29:26 | ||
2. | Teija Toivonen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat | 12:00:00 | 45:29 (2) | 1:32:27 | ||
3. | Marjukka Sinisalo | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland | 12:00:00 | 48:51 (4) | 1:36:45 | ||
4. | Sirpa Ropponen | Hippoksen maratonkerho | 12:00:00 | 48:50 (3) | 1:39:44 | ||
5. | Marja Töytäri | -- | 12:00:00 | 50:43 (6) | 1:42:20 | ||
6. | Maija Väisänen | 12:00:00 | 50:41 (5) | 1:42:30 | |||
7. | Pia Kosonen | VANTAA | 12:00:00 | 51:40 (7) | 1:42:58 | ||
8. | Jaana Saarela | YIT Runners | 12:00:00 | 53:17 (9) | 1:44:05 | ||
9. | Sari Siitonen | Nastola | 12:00:00 | 52:32 (8) | 1:44:34 | ||
10. | Seija Nyström | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 53:27 (11) | 1:47:09 | ||
11. | Tuula Voutilainen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 53:26 (10) | 1:48:12 | ||
12. | Senja Liiri | Lahti Sport 35+ | 12:00:00 | 55:11 (14) | 1:49:34 | ||
13. | Eva Edil | 12:00:00 | 54:33 (12) | 1:51:54 | |||
14. | Tiina Naakka | Ruukki | 12:00:00 | 56:11 (15) | 1:52:14 | ||
15. | Anne Niinimaa | Askolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 57:01 (16) | 1:53:54 | ||
16. | Riitta Salin | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 54:51 (13) | 1:54:34 | ||
17. | Tarja Tuominen | 12:00:00 | 58:29 (19) | 1:54:56 | |||
18. | Anna-Riitta Räihä | JyräMartat | 12:00:00 | 59:30 (22) | 1:56:09 | ||
19. | Kaija Ruotsalainen | HELSINGIN KISA-VEIKOT | 12:00:00 | 57:36 (17) | 1:56:27 | ||
20. | Merja Gustafsson | 12:00:00 | 57:41 (18) | 1:57:52 | |||
21. | Leena Heikkilä | Maskun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 58:39 (21) | 1:57:56 | ||
22. | Satu Alavalkama | Triathlon Stadi | 12:00:00 | 58:31 (20) | 1:58:37 | ||
23. | Vappu Kannonmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:02:31 (28) | 2:00:53 | |||
24. | Sirpa Grönvall | 12:00:00 | 1:00:36 (24) | 2:02:12 | |||
25. | Heidi Lind | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 1:00:15 (23) | 2:02:16 | ||
26. | Marita Saarres-Lakso | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:02:30 (27) | 2:02:52 | ||
27. | Sari Nuotio | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:01:09 (25) | 2:02:57 | ||
28. | Ulla Gustafsson | 12:00:00 | 1:01:30 (26) | 2:04:01 | |||
29. | Leena Kiuru | 12:00:00 | 1:04:57 (31) | 2:05:34 | |||
30. | Tina Vesth | 12:00:00 | 1:04:49 (30) | 2:12:57 | |||
31. | Riitta Kallioinen | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:05:12 (32) | 2:13:04 | ||
32. | Kirsi Munck | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:05:40 (34) | 2:14:13 | ||
33. | Elina Heinonen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 1:07:25 (35) | 2:14:43 | ||
34. | Heidi Nygren | VO2 / Vantaan kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:04:04 (29) | 2:16:01 | ||
35. | Kirsi Laaksonen | OP-Keskus Osk | 12:00:00 | 1:09:05 (36) | 2:18:16 | ||
36. | Saila Savolainen | Nukarin Haka | 12:00:00 | 1:05:24 (33) | 2:19:45 | ||
37. | Johanna Byman | Juoksuduo Mari & Nanna | 12:00:00 | 1:10:32 (37) | 2:22:55 | ||
38. | Hannele Vahtera | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:11:02 (39) | 2:23:02 | ||
39. | Eija Lehtinen | Rekolan Raikas | 12:00:00 | 1:10:34 (38) | 2:24:42 | ||
40. | Tuija Heinonen | 12:00:00 | 1:12:57 (41) | 2:26:27 | |||
41. | Seija Suomela | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:11:56 (40) | 2:28:59 | ||
42. | Ulla Anttila | 12:00:00 | 1:17:31 (42) | 2:41:39 | |||
43. | Marja-Riitta Sippola | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:18:55 (43) | 2:44:58 | ||
44. | Riitta Saarinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:21:17 (44) | 2:45:48 | ||
Sari Bärlund | -- | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Merita Leppälä | Rajakylän koulu / Vantaa | 12:00:00 | ej startad |