Starttid | 20,3 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taina Linna | ONMKYU/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:34:42 (1) | 1:35:09 | ||
2. | Maarit Kallunki | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:41:42 (2) | 1:42:05 | ||
3. | Aila Uusikartano | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:45:50 (3) | 1:46:22 | ||
4. | Maarit Pätsi | Muurolan Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:46:20 (4) | 1:46:45 | ||
5. | Maija Nokela | Kiuruvesi | 12:00:00 | 1:46:53 (5) | 1:47:17 | ||
6. | Marjatta Räsänen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 12:00:00 | 1:50:03 (6) | 1:50:31 | ||
7. | Maritta Perälä-Heape | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:51:37 (7) | 1:52:02 | ||
8. | Irma Parkkila | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 1:52:03 (8) | 1:52:28 | ||
9. | Enni Portaankorva | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 1:53:11 (9) | 1:53:38 | ||
10. | Leena Savukoski | ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 1:53:25 (10) | 1:53:54 | ||
11. | Vuokko Niemi | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 1:53:29 (11) | 1:53:58 | ||
12. | Päivi Tolonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:53:43 (12) | 1:54:08 | ||
13. | Tuija Pietarinen | ODL | 12:00:00 | 1:55:00 (13) | 1:55:29 | ||
14. | Outi Montonen | selän sitkeät1 | 12:00:00 | 1:55:54 (14) | 1:56:23 | ||
15. | Pirjo Halme | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 | 1:56:00 (15) | 1:56:26 | ||
16. | Merja Loukkola | YLE | 12:00:00 | 1:56:10 (16) | 1:56:37 | ||
17. | Anitta Tauriainen | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:57:18 (18) | 1:57:44 | ||
17. | Tarja Kenttämaa | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:57:13 (17) | 1:57:44 | ||
19. | Sirkka Niskanen | Sotkamo | 12:00:00 | 1:57:31 (19) | 1:57:56 | ||
20. | Sinikka Kivelä | Pentik, Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:57:45 (20) | 1:58:15 | ||
21. | Eija Saukkonen | Karama-Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:59:10 (21) | 1:59:38 | ||
22. | Lea Häyrynen | OYS, Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:59:27 (22) | 1:59:54 | ||
23. | Sirkka Kalermo | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | 12:00:00 | 2:00:24 (23) | 2:00:56 | ||
24. | Pirkko Soppela | Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit | 12:00:00 | 2:01:34 (24) | 2:02:03 | ||
25. | Jaana Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 2:01:43 (25) | 2:02:07 | ||
26. | Lahja Johanssen | AMC | 12:00:00 | 2:02:35 (26) | 2:03:05 | ||
27. | Johanna Kotajärvi | Oulunsalo | 12:00:00 | 2:04:46 (27) | 2:05:13 | ||
28. | Irma Keskinarkaus | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:04:47 (28) | 2:05:16 | ||
29. | Annikki Kyllönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 2:04:49 (29) | 2:05:18 | ||
30. | Ulla Wennman | KK-team | 12:00:00 | 2:05:10 (30) | 2:05:37 | ||
31. | Leena Laaninen | Liperi ry | 12:00:00 | 2:05:58 (31) | 2:06:26 | ||
32. | Kaija Haapamäki | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 2:08:11 (32) | 2:08:40 | ||
33. | Tarja Orjasniemi | AMC Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:08:17 (33) | 2:08:48 | ||
34. | Marketta Kela | Planora Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:08:34 (34) | 2:09:02 | ||
35. | Elma Perätalo | Ylikiininki | 12:00:00 | 2:08:55 (35) | 2:09:27 | ||
36. | Raija Vilmi | OYS, Vapari | 12:00:00 | 2:09:57 (36) | 2:10:22 | ||
37. | Vuokko Tauriainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:13:32 (37) | 2:14:02 | ||
38. | Anneli Ojala | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:13:40 (38) | 2:14:09 | ||
39. | Marita Junna | otaniemen jyllääjät/justiinat | 12:00:00 | 2:13:51 (39) | 2:14:22 | ||
40. | Leena Pietilä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:14:32 (40) | 2:15:03 | ||
41. | Tiina Koski-Laulaja | Selän sitkeät3 | 12:00:00 | 2:14:50 (41) | 2:15:18 | ||
42. | Anne Hautamäki | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 2:15:04 (42) | 2:15:34 | ||
43. | Kaisu Suomela | Haukiputaan kunta | 12:00:00 | 2:15:32 (43) | 2:16:06 | ||
44. | Irja Kontiokari | ARINA 2010 | 12:00:00 | 2:16:37 (44) | 2:17:08 | ||
45. | Taina Kastell | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 2:18:06 (45) | 2:18:37 | ||
46. | Pirkko Salonen | Suomussalmi | 12:00:00 | 2:18:45 (46) | 2:19:18 | ||
47. | Ritva Suominen | Selän sitkeät3 | 12:00:00 | 2:19:44 (47) | 2:20:17 | ||
48. | Seija Häli | Kello | 12:00:00 | 2:20:47 (48) | 2:21:17 | ||
49. | Anna-Maija Puotiniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:21:59 (49) | 2:22:33 | |||
50. | Armi Yli-Karro | Rauman Kalevankiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 2:22:10 (50) | 2:22:39 | ||
51. | Aili Heikkinen | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 12:00:00 | 2:23:13 (51) | 2:23:40 | ||
52. | Kaisu Koivurova | ARINA 2010 | 12:00:00 | 2:23:17 (52) | 2:23:45 | ||
53. | Aira Piekkari | POSV/Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:23:18 (53) | 2:23:47 | ||
54. | Arja Junttila | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 2:23:51 (54) | 2:24:25 | ||
55. | Kirsti Satta | AMC/Kolari | 12:00:00 | 2:24:01 (55) | 2:24:37 | ||
56. | Arja Hyvärinen | Keminmaan kasEllit | 12:00:00 | 2:26:47 (57) | 2:27:16 | ||
57. | Sari Saarela | Naiset yl. 50 v | 12:00:00 | 2:26:45 (56) | 2:27:19 | ||
58. | Taina Vuorela | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:27:47 (58) | 2:28:14 | ||
59. | Marketta Holmberg | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:27:50 (59) | 2:28:19 | ||
60. | Arja Rantanen | OYS vpari /Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 2:30:48 (60) | 2:31:23 | ||
61. | Aila Paaso | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 2:31:12 (61) | 2:31:40 | ||
62. | Ritva Haataja | ARINA 2010 | 12:00:00 | 2:34:37 (62) | 2:35:04 | ||
63. | Marita Suomela | OYS, Vapari | 12:00:00 | 2:40:50 (63) | 2:41:30 | ||
64. | Irja Lampinen | OSVA | 12:00:00 | 2:41:03 (64) | 2:41:38 | ||
65. | Kirsi Koskela | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:44:31 (65) | 2:45:04 | ||
66. | Leea Järvi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:47:40 (66) | 2:48:16 | ||
67. | Maire Alakiuttu | Kello | 12:00:00 | 2:50:13 (67) | 2:50:43 | ||
68. | Eeva Pekkala | 12:00:00 | 2:50:28 (68) | 2:50:54 | |||
69. | Anita Hinkkainen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 3:02:30 (69) | 3:03:08 | ||
70. | Ulla Flink | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 3:21:47 (70) | 3:22:24 | ||
70. | Annika Millaskangas | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:21:47 (70) | 3:22:24 | ||
72. | Sirpa Jääski | ARINA 2010 | 12:00:00 | 3:50:12 (72) | 3:51:11 | ||
Maarit Heiskanen | ODL | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Sisko Anttila | Selän Sitkeät | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Seija Peltoperä | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | ej startad |