51 | Kyösti Halonen | Hämeenlinnan Hitaat | 12:00:00 |   11751 | |
52 | Esko Hartvik | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 |   11752 | |
53 | Esko Heikkinen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 |   11753 | |
54 | Olavi Heino | KKLänsi-Uusimaa | 12:00:00 |   11754 | |
55 | Kari Kinnunen | KuntoKonnat | 12:00:00 |   11755 | |
56 | Kari Köninki | kensuu-kk | 12:00:00 |   11756 | |
57 | Alpo Kumpula | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 |   11757 | |
58 | Erkki Moilanen | Pirkkala | 12:00:00 |   11758 | |
59 | Jaakko Penttinen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 |   11759 | |
60 | Petteri Pirinen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 |   11760 | |
61 | Jorma Pöyry | Selän Sitkeät | 12:00:00 |   11761 | |
62 | Reijo Rajahalme | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät | 12:00:00 |   11762 | |
204 | Arto Tolonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   11904 | |
206 | Esko Alapollitervo | Planora Oy | 12:00:00 |   11906 | |
207 | Ari Brunni | Liminka | 12:00:00 |   11907 | |
208 | André Dekker | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 |   11908 | |
209 | Juha Eirola | Raahe | 12:00:00 |   11909 | |
210 | Pentti Haanpää | RDS | 12:00:00 |   11910 | |
211 | Tauno Holappa | ODL Juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 |   11911 | |
212 | Pauli Hyvärinen | Teiden tallaajat, Tupos | 12:00:00 |   11912 | |
213 | Risto Hyvönen | TekU Kajaani | 12:00:00 |   11913 | |
214 | Kaapo Ikonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   11914 | |
215 | Ahti Juntunen | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 |   11915 | |
216 | Pekka Jussia | Kempele | 12:00:00 |   11916 | |
217 | Pekka Jussila | Kempele | 12:00:00 |   11917 | |
218 | Mauri Kalaoja | OSAO | 12:00:00 |   11918 | |
219 | Heikki Kananen | Taltekon Oy, Oulu | 12:00:00 |   11919 | |
220 | Seppo Karppinen | Ristijärven pyry | 12:00:00 |   11920 | |
221 | Ilkka Käsmä | Tieto 2010 | 12:00:00 |   11921 | |
222 | Esa Kauppi | Ilmastotalkoot 2010 | 12:00:00 |   11922 | |
223 | Hannu Kiiskinen | Raahe | 12:00:00 |   11923 | |
224 | Markku Kinnunen | Suomussalmi | 12:00:00 |   11924 | |
225 | Jukka Kitinprami | Vihanti | 12:00:00 |   11925 | |
226 | Heikki Kivelä | Kälviän Tarmo | 12:00:00 |   11926 | |
227 | Timo Krohns | ONMKY | 12:00:00 |   11927 | |
228 | Arto Kuukasjärvi | Kempeleen OAY | 12:00:00 |   11928 | |
229 | Pekka Kytömäki | Endurance | 12:00:00 |   11929 | |
230 | Olavi Leinonen | Iisalmi | 12:00:00 |   11930 | |
231 | Jukka Liias | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 |   11931 | |
232 | Veli-Matti Malinen | SAARIJärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 |   11932 | |
233 | Tarmo Malvalehto | Lapin Hikiset | 12:00:00 |   11933 | |
234 | Reijo Marin | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   11934 | |
235 | Markku Mattinen | 12:00:00 |   11935 | ||
236 | Hannu Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 |   11936 | |
237 | Heikki Ollila | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 |   11937 | |
238 | Jukka Parviainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   11938 | |
239 | Jukka Patrakka | RRR Kuopio | 12:00:00 |   11939 | |
240 | Jouko Pätsi | Muurolan Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 |   11940 | |
241 | Mikhail Pinegin | RUS, Arkangel | 12:00:00 |   11941 | |
242 | Taisto Puurunen | Lapin Teollisuusrakennus | 12:00:00 |   11942 | |
243 | Juha Röning | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 |   11943 | |
244 | Jouni Salmela | AMC Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   11944 | |
245 | Seppo Saloranta | Iskon Sepot | 12:00:00 |   11945 | |
246 | Valeri Slastilin | RUS, Arkangel | 12:00:00 |   11946 | |
247 | Tuomo Tapaninaho | Haps,HaavikkokujanPalloseura | 12:00:00 |   11947 | |
248 | Raimo Tikkanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   11948 | |
249 | Pekka Uhlbäck | ONMKY | 12:00:00 |   11949 | |
250 | Esa Vanhatalo | VR | 12:00:00 |   11950 | |
552 | Tenho Tuomela | Oulunsalo/JT-Talo | 12:00:00 |   4952 | |
553 | Markku Mantere | Kristiinan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   4953 | |
554 | Pekka Lämsä | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   4954 | |
555 | Juhani Lavanko | 12:00:00 |   4955 |