Starttid | 10,6 km |
21,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seppo Lamminmäki | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 39:56 (1) | 1:20:30 (1) | 1:21:02 | ||
2. | Sauli Risku | 12:00:00 | 41:19 (2) | 1:22:26 (2) | 1:22:54 | |||
3. | Ari Paukku | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 42:32 (3) | 1:25:54 (3) | 1:26:30 | ||
4. | Matti Kalevi Huttunen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 42:46 (4) | 1:26:27 (4) | 1:26:59 | ||
5. | Marko Kiviniemi | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:28:33 (31) | 1:29:03 | |||
6. | Fred Keus | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:31:45 (32) | 1:32:17 | |||
7. | Jukka Antila | Tapion lka | 12:00:00 | 46:50 (10) | 1:33:00 (5) | 1:33:35 | ||
8. | Anders Kullström | Liljendal | 12:00:00 | 46:25 (8) | 1:33:17 (6) | 1:33:54 | ||
9. | Kimmo Kaila | Nastolan Naseva | 12:00:00 | 46:22 (6) | 1:33:45 (7) | 1:34:18 | ||
10. | Petri Kokkinen | Mäntynummen Rynnistys | 12:00:00 | 46:23 (7) | 1:34:54 | |||
11. | Kari Kurronen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 46:01 (5) | 1:34:51 (8) | 1:35:27 | ||
12. | Markku Karttunen | Kermit | 12:00:00 | 46:46 (9) | 1:35:49 (9) | 1:36:27 | ||
13. | Esko Mäkelä | Aktia | 12:00:00 | 48:08 (11) | 1:37:27 (10) | 1:38:01 | ||
14. | Jussi-Pekka Saarikoski | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 12:00:00 | 48:37 (12) | 1:38:37 (11) | 1:39:10 | ||
15. | Jari Välijeesiö | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 49:02 (13) | 1:40:38 (12) | 1:41:17 | ||
16. | Kimmo I Knaapila | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 51:16 (15) | 1:43:22 (13) | 1:43:58 | ||
17. | Kim SkogstrÖm | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 50:58 (14) | 1:44:39 (14) | 1:45:20 | ||
18. | Jari Laakkonen | Karkkarit | 12:00:00 | 52:12 (17) | 1:45:33 (15) | 1:46:08 | ||
19. | Veli-Matti Vento | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 52:37 (18) | 1:45:45 (16) | 1:46:24 | ||
20. | Pasi Raatikainen | -- | 12:00:00 | 53:10 (19) | 1:46:28 (17) | 1:47:01 | ||
21. | Tapani Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:04 (16) | 1:47:25 | |||
22. | Asko Hietanen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:02:02 (29) | 1:49:23 (18) | 1:49:49 | ||
23. | Raoul Högdal | Team Kyppi | 12:00:00 | 54:40 (20) | 1:50:08 (19) | 1:50:47 | ||
24. | Petri Tamminen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 54:40 (20) | 1:50:22 (20) | 1:50:58 | ||
25. | Heikki Ruonala | 12:00:00 | 57:23 (25) | 1:55:29 (21) | 1:56:05 | |||
26. | Timo Friman | Team Gainomax | 12:00:00 | 57:44 (26) | 1:55:38 (22) | 1:56:14 | ||
27. | Jari Rautala | YIT | 12:00:00 | 56:16 (23) | 1:56:14 (23) | 1:56:57 | ||
28. | Sami Leino | ei seuraa | 12:00:00 | 56:03 (22) | 1:56:20 (24) | 1:57:04 | ||
29. | Marko Hylli | 12:00:00 | 57:44 (26) | 1:56:32 (25) | 1:57:14 | |||
30. | Riku Olkkonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 56:48 (24) | 1:56:57 (26) | 1:57:45 | ||
31. | Mäkijärvi Kai | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:01:41 (28) | 2:07:52 (27) | 2:08:31 | ||
32. | Ari Nybäck | Helsingin Jyry maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:08:39 (30) | 2:13:57 (28) | 2:14:42 | ||
Marko Antikainen | Finish Maraton Runners | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Kari Rauhamaa | Syrjänmäen Vauhti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Marko Rantanen | Syrjänmäen Vauhti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Ari Nyman | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad |