Starttid | 2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Edvard Sundman | Delta | 12:00:00 | 14:01 | ||
2. | Santeri Silvennoinen | KR | 12:00:00 | 14:08 | ||
3. | Arto Talvinen | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 14:21 | ||
4. | Ville Parkkinen | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 14:39 | ||
5. | Olli Malinen | TVV | 12:00:00 | 14:55 | ||
6. | Konsta Vanhanen | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 15:34 | ||
7. | Kristian Kannus | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 15:37 | ||
8. | Ilari Sulkula | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 15:58 | ||
9. | Jyri Uusitalo | PelPo | 12:00:00 | 16:03 | ||
10. | Juho Nissi | AngA | 12:00:00 | 16:30 | ||
11. | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | KoS | 12:00:00 | 16:47 | ||
12. | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | RasKa | 12:00:00 | 17:28 | ||
13. | Olli Huhtinen | TuS | 12:00:00 | 17:39 | ||
14. | Arsi Sievi-Korte | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 17:51 | ||
15. | Heikki Haapakoski | RasKa | 12:00:00 | 17:53 | ||
16. | Lari Takanen | VeVe | 12:00:00 | 18:06 | ||
17. | Aki Saari | PoRa | 12:00:00 | 18:19 | ||
18. | Anders Blomster | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 18:38 | ||
19. | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 18:44 | ||
20. | Jasper Martelius | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 18:52 | ||
21. | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 19:22 | ||
21. | Oscar Lindholm | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 19:22 | ||
23. | Juuso Mäkelä | AlajA | 12:00:00 | 19:30 | ||
24. | Atte Mäkelä | HlS | 12:00:00 | 19:49 | ||
25. | Niko Nissinen | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 21:14 | ||
26. | Joakim Hakala | Femman | 12:00:00 | 21:41 | ||
27. | Daniel Davidson | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | 21:57 | ||
28. | Severi Heiskanen | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 22:19 | ||
29. | Henri Similä | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | 23:14 | ||
30. | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | 12:00:00 | 23:22 | ||
31. | Joni Solonen | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 23:30 | ||
32. | Petja Pöyhönen | LLL | 12:00:00 | 24:00 | ||
33. | Pyry Tuuppa | UlvUra | 12:00:00 | 24:47 | ||
34. | Akseli Leino | RR | 12:00:00 | 26:12 | ||
35. | Eero Kuusela | KanSu | 12:00:00 | 36:56 | ||
36. | Ari Anttonen | KeuKi | 12:00:00 | 37:12 | ||
37. | Arttu Kaakinen | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | 40:10 | ||
Joonas Korpela | LappRi | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Juho Ukkola | KuoSu | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Tomi Karhukorpi | HalTo | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Iikka Lankinen | HlS | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Matias Ahola | Navi | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Roope Heinonen | EsSu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Mikael Niemelä | KeuKi | 12:00:00 | ej startad |