Starttid | 20,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jouko Mahlamäki | Ahola Team | 14:00:00 | 1:07:45 (1) | ||||
Hansi Kitti | Oulun Nmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:13:56 (2) | ||||
Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 14:00:00 | 1:14:40 (3) | ||||
Mika Rintala | Ahola Team | 14:00:00 | 1:17:03 (4) | ||||
Aki Ojala | Saku Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:17:04 (5) | ||||
Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 | 1:17:23 (6) | ||||
Esko Impola | Raahe | 14:00:00 | 1:17:46 (7) | ||||
Heikki Keskitalo | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä | 14:00:00 | 1:17:56 (8) | ||||
Matti Pulkkinen | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:18:38 (9) | ||||
Tapani Ronkainen | Kantola&koramo | 14:00:00 | 1:19:09 (10) | ||||
Sakari Törmänen | Rovaniemen Maraton Hiihtäjät | 14:00:00 | 1:19:14 (11) | ||||
Teijo Nurmikumpu | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 1:19:22 (12) | ||||
Jyrki Ilvesluoto | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:19:44 (13) | ||||
Juha Tiilikainen | KeMaKi | 14:00:00 | 1:19:54 (14) | ||||
Arto Vanha | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:20:33 (15) | ||||
Tuomo Pesonen | Yit | 14:00:00 | 1:21:22 (16) | ||||
Tomi Matikainen | Korske | 14:00:00 | 1:21:34 (17) | ||||
Arto Ulvinen | Ykv | 14:00:00 | 1:21:45 (18) | ||||
Mats Pettersson | Gällivare Sk Sweden | 14:00:00 | 1:21:45 (18) | ||||
Jouni Välipakka | Iin Hiihtoseura | 14:00:00 | 1:21:55 (20) | ||||
Mauri Särkinen | Vesilahti | 14:00:00 | 1:22:38 (21) | ||||
Juha Liljamo | Kemaki | 14:00:00 | 1:23:24 (22) | ||||
Kari Erkilä | Korske | 14:00:00 | 1:23:58 (23) | ||||
Jarmo Holappa | Kemaki | 14:00:00 | 1:25:09 (24) | ||||
Yury Tschelichev | EnergyNPP | 14:00:00 | 1:25:28 (25) | ||||
Tapio Rauhala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:25:55 (26) | ||||
Jarkko Kivelä | Hahe | 14:00:00 | 1:26:17 (27) | ||||
Kimmo Tauriainen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 1:27:19 (28) | ||||
Tapio Keränen | Ranuan Peura | 14:00:00 | 1:27:36 (29) | ||||
Juha Julkunen | Samperin Savotta Savukoski | 14:00:00 | 1:27:39 (30) | ||||
Lasse Lahtela | Lapin Autokatsastus | 14:00:00 | 1:27:53 (31) | ||||
Petteri Vuorinen | Säkylä | 14:00:00 | 1:28:14 (32) | ||||
Esko Kotivuori | Team Squeezy | 14:00:00 | 1:28:28 (33) | ||||
Harri Gyldén | Lammin Säkiä | 14:00:00 | 1:29:08 (34) | ||||
Eero Moilanen | Oudontienkulkijat | 14:00:00 | 1:29:26 (35) | ||||
Seppo Rauhala | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 1:30:27 (36) | ||||
Ilkka Suorsa | Ohs | 14:00:00 | 1:30:36 (37) | ||||
Kalervo Kontio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:31:08 (38) | ||||
Veijo Hietanen | Pello | 14:00:00 | 1:31:29 (39) | ||||
Pekka Lehtilahti | Ville Lehtovirta Ky | 14:00:00 | 1:31:52 (40) | ||||
Jari-Pekka Huippula | Mouhijärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:31:57 (41) | ||||
Sergey Savchenko | EnergyNPP | 14:00:00 | 1:32:13 (42) | ||||
Keijo Liikamaa | Amc/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:32:27 (43) | ||||
Hannu Partanen | Ranua | 14:00:00 | 1:32:36 (44) | ||||
Ohto Kulppi | Rokulipekat | 14:00:00 | 1:33:06 (45) | ||||
Ari Putaansuu | Halavatun Hithat | 14:00:00 | 1:33:28 (46) | ||||
Markku Arola | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:33:30 (47) | ||||
Kimmo Hokkanen | Altek | 14:00:00 | 1:35:07 (48) | ||||
Seppo Viiri | Sähälärit Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:35:31 (49) | ||||
Sami Kahilakoski | SISU | 14:00:00 | 1:35:39 (50) | ||||
Kalevi Ranta | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:36:05 (51) | ||||
Kari Pitkänen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 1:36:12 (52) | ||||
Vesa Mäkelä | Itt Suomi Oy / Pumppumies | 14:00:00 | 1:36:44 (53) | ||||
Petri Alatalo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:36:55 (54) | ||||
Ari Pekka Guttorm | Karasjoki | 14:00:00 | 1:36:56 (55) | ||||
Matti Luusua | ÖIF | 14:00:00 | 1:37:33 (56) | ||||
Juha Tennilä | RDS | 14:00:00 | 1:38:40 (57) | ||||
Kari Tikkanen | Tornion Laatulattiat Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:38:43 (58) | ||||
Ari Kittilä | Nk-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:39:17 (59) | ||||
Kari Piirala | Aavasaksan Kisa | 14:00:00 | 1:39:47 (60) | ||||
Kai Nurmela | Raisio | 14:00:00 | 1:39:55 (61) | ||||
Olli Kyllönen | Amc, Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:39:56 (62) | ||||
Arto Pirneskoski | Peräpohjolan Poliisilaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:39:59 (63) | ||||
Risto Jäärni | Malininkankaan Karpaasit | 14:00:00 | 1:40:00 (64) | ||||
Jarmo Karjalainen | Ahola Team/tampere | 14:00:00 | 1:40:00 (64) | ||||
Harry Wuite | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:40:19 (66) | ||||
Tuomo Rahko | Turku | 14:00:00 | 1:40:20 (67) | ||||
Jukka Romppainen | Onmky Kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:40:48 (68) | ||||
Heikki Harjuniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:41:21 (69) | ||||
Jukka-Pekka Mikkola | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:41:22 (70) | ||||
Timo Jussila | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat, Opu | 14:00:00 | 1:41:22 (70) | ||||
Teppo Lämsä | Peräpohjolan Poliisilaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:41:29 (72) | ||||
Antti Härkönen | Tp | 14:00:00 | 1:41:44 (73) | ||||
Jouko Pirilä | Utsun Riekkujat | 14:00:00 | 1:41:55 (74) | ||||
Heikki Kallunki | Käylä | 14:00:00 | 1:42:53 (75) | ||||
Mika Karvonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:43:07 (76) | ||||
Mauri Kuivalainen | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 1:43:10 (77) | ||||
Petri Nikula | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:43:13 (78) | ||||
Keijo Keisu | Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät | 14:00:00 | 1:43:14 (79) | ||||
Markku Kemppainen | Tervalentis | 14:00:00 | 1:43:18 (80) | ||||
Heikki Paaso | Malininkankaan Karpaasit | 14:00:00 | 1:43:23 (81) | ||||
Arto Hand | Iin Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:43:31 (82) | ||||
Jarkko Ruismäki | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:44:09 (83) | ||||
Simo Raiskio | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:44:13 (84) | ||||
Jyrki Suoja | Op | 14:00:00 | 1:44:14 (85) | ||||
Pasi Leinonen | Termovisio | 14:00:00 | 1:44:41 (86) | ||||
Mikko Martimo | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | 1:44:47 (87) | ||||
Juha Nikka | Pello | 14:00:00 | 1:44:51 (88) | ||||
Jarmo Nasi | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:44:59 (89) | ||||
Pekka Järvelä | Loputon Latu Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:45:54 (90) | ||||
Jarmo Juntura | Nk-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:45:54 (90) | ||||
Tarmo Ruotsalainen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:46:00 (92) | ||||
Esa Inkinen | Papiri Team | 14:00:00 | 1:46:38 (93) | ||||
Jyrki V Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 14:00:00 | 1:47:01 (94) | ||||
Jyrki Pitkänen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:47:22 (95) | ||||
Juha-Petri Virtanen | Kaarina | 14:00:00 | 1:48:01 (96) | ||||
Marko Päkkilä | Fescon Haukiputaan Tehdas | 14:00:00 | 1:48:02 (97) | ||||
Ari Ronkainen | Liminka | 14:00:00 | 1:48:24 (98) | ||||
Tuomo Jussila | Haukipgas | 14:00:00 | 1:48:41 (99) | ||||
Reijo Nissi | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 1:48:55 (100) | ||||
Keijo Kontio | Empower Oy/roi | 14:00:00 | 1:49:08 (101) | ||||
Jukka-Pekka Holappa | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:49:16 (102) | ||||
Mikko Kokkonen | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 1:49:28 (103) | ||||
Sulevi Määttä | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:49:34 (104) | ||||
Antero Kinnunen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:50:12 (105) | ||||
Jari Ahola | Äkäslompolo Sportshop | 14:00:00 | 1:50:14 (106) | ||||
Petri Hannila | Pajusaari Sport | 14:00:00 | 1:50:40 (107) | ||||
Jorma Fräki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:51:02 (108) | ||||
Ulf Bengs | Albany | 14:00:00 | 1:51:09 (109) | ||||
Tapio Waris | Klaukkala | 14:00:00 | 1:51:51 (110) | ||||
Tuomo Alafrantti | Kuljetus Alafrantti | 14:00:00 | 1:52:00 (111) | ||||
Kari Hannunkivi | Auto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto | 14:00:00 | 1:52:09 (112) | ||||
Tommi Tanhuanpää | K-Kauppiasliitto | 14:00:00 | 1:52:48 (113) | ||||
Jyrki Niva | Lapin Safarit | 14:00:00 | 1:53:44 (114) | ||||
Asko Keloneva | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:53:51 (115) | ||||
Jari Nikka | K-Supermarket Pohjantähti, Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:53:56 (116) | ||||
Juha Pulkkinen | Kuhmo | 14:00:00 | 1:53:58 (117) | ||||
Jukka Kalliokoski | Itella/häjyt | 14:00:00 | 1:54:19 (118) | ||||
Esa-Matti Tamminen | Lapland Hotels | 14:00:00 | 1:54:29 (119) | ||||
Juha Pelkonen | Jupu | 14:00:00 | 1:55:06 (120) | ||||
Pekka Salo | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:55:11 (121) | ||||
Jarkko Kulju | Pajusaari Sport | 14:00:00 | 1:55:12 (122) | ||||
Jukka Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 | 1:55:24 (123) | ||||
Pekka Lamberg | Team De Luze | 14:00:00 | 1:55:54 (124) | ||||
Jussi Hakunti | Utsun Riekkujat Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:56:12 (125) | ||||
Asko Ahto | Varsinaiset Koheltajat | 14:00:00 | 1:56:31 (126) | ||||
Arto Keskitalo | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:57:53 (127) | ||||
Arto Stenbäck | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:58:09 (128) | ||||
Tenho Tulppo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:58:27 (129) | ||||
Mauri Rantamaa | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:59:02 (130) | ||||
Juha Paananen | Kipeät Ukkelit | 14:00:00 | 1:59:20 (131) | ||||
Ismo Halttunen | Altek | 14:00:00 | 2:00:26 (132) | ||||
Juha Laaksonen | Kerava | 14:00:00 | 2:00:43 (133) | ||||
Tommi Kohonen | Running Team Kipeät Ukkelit; Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:01:43 (134) | ||||
Arto Parkkinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:57 (135) | ||||
Petri Carstensen | Jupu | 14:00:00 | 2:02:19 (136) | ||||
Markku Honkanen | Jupu | 14:00:00 | 2:02:20 (137) | ||||
Geert Laevens | Unic-Palvelut | 14:00:00 | 2:02:24 (138) | ||||
Tero Pyykkö | Nokia | 14:00:00 | 2:02:59 (139) | ||||
Markus Puoliväli | Alajärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:45 (140) | ||||
Mika Mäkelä | Tarmo | 14:00:00 | 2:03:48 (141) | ||||
Ali Virtanen | Lapland Hotels | 14:00:00 | 2:04:39 (142) | ||||
No 2285 Tuntematon | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:04:47 (143) | ||||
No 2280 Tuntematon | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:04:48 (144) | ||||
Janne Keronen | Hartman Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:05:57 (145) | ||||
Markku Jaakola | Karhukopla | 14:00:00 | 2:05:59 (146) | ||||
Tuomo Ahokas | Tornion Laatulattiat | 14:00:00 | 2:06:14 (147) | ||||
Väinö Ahopelto | Pirkkala | 14:00:00 | 2:06:29 (148) | ||||
Leevi Tiikkainen | Sanmina-Sci Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | 2:07:37 (149) | ||||
Pasi Rutanen | Kipeät Ukkelit | 14:00:00 | 2:07:39 (150) | ||||
Seppo Kuisma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:07:39 (150) | ||||
Jouni Jakovlev | Lapin Laude Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:08:33 (152) | ||||
Pasi Rytkönen | Teku, Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 2:08:41 (153) | ||||
Harri Tapio | Netox Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:08:47 (154) | ||||
Lasse Perttu | Karhukopla | 14:00:00 | 2:08:52 (155) | ||||
Pasi Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:41 (156) | ||||
Ari Kokko | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:41 (156) | ||||
Olli Näsi | Huittisten Osuuspankki | 14:00:00 | 2:11:18 (158) | ||||
Harri Vehkalahti | Kiikoisten Osuuspankki | 14:00:00 | 2:11:18 (158) | ||||
Arto Asmundi | Fjäder Yhtiöt Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:11:25 (160) | ||||
Marko Piirainen | Kuhmo | 14:00:00 | 2:14:33 (161) | ||||
Ismo Nieminen | Lammin Betoni Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:14:37 (162) | ||||
Pasi Syväkuru | P. Syväkuru Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:15:10 (163) | ||||
Kari Räisänen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:15:21 (164) | ||||
Sami Saarnio | Rautiarvi | 14:00:00 | 2:16:24 (165) | ||||
Pekka Nousiainen | Longway Runners | 14:00:00 | 2:16:25 (166) | ||||
Petri Antila | Punkalaitumen Op | 14:00:00 | 2:16:38 (167) | ||||
Matti Koivula | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:17:13 (168) | ||||
Antti Mantila | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:17:24 (169) | ||||
Jari Juntunen | Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135 | 14:00:00 | 2:19:23 (170) | ||||
Juha Keränen | Kuopio | 14:00:00 | 2:19:42 (171) | ||||
Jarmo Koivisto | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:20:26 (172) | ||||
Jarmo Nieminen | Medilappi Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:20:44 (173) | ||||
Arto Immonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:20:55 (174) | ||||
Toni Tyrjy | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:21:21 (175) | ||||
Henni Kulmala | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:21:21 (175) | ||||
Marko Orajärvi | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:25:49 (177) | ||||
Riku Kolari | Otis | 14:00:00 | 2:29:11 (178) | ||||
Ilkka Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 14:00:00 | 2:29:13 (179) | ||||
Ari Eilittä | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 2:37:12 (180) | ||||
Asko Pirttijärvi | Lapin Ammattiopisto | 14:00:00 | |||||
Risto Sumanen | Hartman Oy | 14:00:00 | |||||
Tatu Jokisalo | Lammi-Kivitalot Oy | 14:00:00 | |||||
Esa Nurminen | Vvkk Jämsä | 14:00:00 | |||||
Jukka Pelimanni | Tluk Lappi | 14:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Jyrki Ekman | At-Artic Oy | 14:00:00 | |||||
Juha Porola | Osasto Sau | 14:00:00 | |||||
Seppo Luosujärvi | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | |||||
Jyrki L Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 14:00:00 | |||||
Matti Luusua | ÖIF | 14:00:00 | |||||
Kari Peltokorpi | Rds | 14:00:00 | |||||
Jari Gullsten | Kolari | 14:00:00 | |||||
Kaj Lundström | Itt Suomi Oy / Pumppumies | 14:00:00 | |||||
Harri Lehtola | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |